bustimes.org

512 - Totterdown - Bedminster - Bristol Centre

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Totterdown - Bedminster - Bristol Centre

Totterdown Oxford Street (NE-bound) 08:57 10:17 11:12 12:33 15:17
Totterdown Cambridge Street (N-bound) 08:57 10:17 11:12 12:33 15:17
Totterdown William Street (NW-bound) 08:58 10:18 11:13 12:34 15:18
Totterdown Richmond Street (NW-bound) 08:58 10:18 11:13 12:34 15:18
Totterdown Pylle Hill Crescent (SW-bound) 08:59 10:19 11:14 12:35 15:19
Totterdown Pylle Hill Crescent (SE-bound) 09:00 10:20 11:15 12:36 15:20
Totterdown Stevens Crescent (SW-bound) 09:00 10:20 11:15 12:36 15:20
Totterdown Windsor Terrace (SE-bound) 09:00 10:20 11:15 12:36 15:20
Totterdown Monmouth Street (S-bound) 09:01 10:21 11:16 12:37 15:21
Windmill Hill Nutgrove Avenue (NW-bound) 09:03 10:23 11:18 12:39 15:23
Windmill Hill Holmesdale Road (SW-bound) 09:05 10:25 11:20 12:41 15:25
Windmill Hill Kensal Road (SE-bound) 09:05 10:25 11:20 12:41 15:25
Windmill Hill Dunford Road (W-bound) 09:06 10:26 11:21 12:42 15:26
Windmill Hill Brendon Road (W-bound) 09:07 10:27 11:22 12:43 15:27
Windmill Hill Cotswold Road (W-bound) 09:08 10:28 11:23 12:44 15:28
Windmill Hill Dunkerry Road (NE-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:25 12:46 15:30
Windmill Hill Somerset Terrace (NE-bound) 09:11 10:31 11:26 12:47 15:31
Windmill Hill Orwell Street (NW-bound) 09:12 10:32 11:27 12:48 15:32
Windmill Hill (NW-bound) 09:13 10:33 11:28 12:49 15:33
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 09:16 10:36 11:31 12:52 15:36
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 09:18 10:38 11:33 12:54 15:38
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 09:20 10:40 11:35 12:56 15:40
Redcliffe Ship Lane (E-bound) 09:21 10:41 11:36 12:57 15:41
Redcliffe Somerset Street (NE-bound) 09:22 10:42 11:37 12:58 15:42
Redcliffe Corinthian Court (NW-bound) 09:23 10:43 11:38 12:59 15:43
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 09:24 11:39
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 09:25 11:40
Broadmead Union Street (B19) 09:33 11:48

Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Totterdown

Broadmead Union Street (B19) 09:38 11:53 14:38
Broadmead Union Street (B12) 09:38 11:53 14:38
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 09:40 11:55 14:40
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 09:42 11:57 14:42
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 09:43 11:58 14:43
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 09:45 12:00 14:45
Redcliffe Somerset Square (SW-bound) 09:48 10:43 12:03 12:59 14:48 15:43
Redcliffe Prewett Street (W-bound) 09:48 10:43 12:03 12:59 14:48 15:43
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 09:49 10:44 12:04 13:00 14:49 15:44
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 09:51 10:46 12:06 13:02 14:51 15:46
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 09:52 10:47 12:07 14:52 15:47
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 09:55 10:50 12:10 14:55 15:50
Windmill Hill (SE-bound) 09:57 10:52 12:12 14:57 15:52
Windmill Hill Orwell Street (SE-bound) 10:00 10:55 12:15 15:00 15:55
Windmill Hill Somerset Terrace (SW-bound) 10:00 10:55 12:15 15:00 15:55
Windmill Hill Dunkerry Road (SW-bound) 10:01 10:56 12:16 15:01 15:56
Windmill Hill Cotswold Road (E-bound) 10:02 10:57 12:17 15:02 15:57
Windmill Hill Brendon Road (E-bound) 10:03 10:58 12:18 15:03 15:58
Windmill Hill Dunford Road (E-bound) 10:04 10:59 12:19 15:04 15:59
Windmill Hill Kensal Road (NW-bound) 10:06 11:01 12:21 15:06 16:01
Windmill Hill Holmesdale Road (NE-bound) 10:07 11:02 12:22 15:07 16:02
Windmill Hill Nutgrove Avenue (SE-bound) 10:09 11:04 12:24 15:09 16:04
Totterdown Newport Street (SE-bound) 10:10 11:05 12:25 15:10 16:05
Totterdown Monmouth Street (N-bound) 10:12 11:07 12:28 15:12 16:07
Totterdown Oxford Street (NE-bound) 10:15 11:10 12:31 15:15 16:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information