bustimes.org

52 - Doncaster - South Elmsall

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Outbound

Inbound

S Elmsall Bus Station stand B 16:36
S Elmsall Bus Station stand B 07:28 16:45
S Elmsall, adj Ash Grove Manor Farm Estate 07:29 16:46
S Elmsall, adj Minsthorpe Leisure Centre 07:30 16:46
S Elmsall, at Minsthorpe High School 07:31 16:47
S Elmsall, at Minsthorpe Lane Sandford Rd 07:31 16:48
S Elmsall Dale Lane Stadium Wy 07:32 16:48
S Elmsall Dale Lane Elmsall Wy 07:32 16:49
S Elmsall Elmsall Way Dale Ln 07:33 16:50
S Elmsall Elmsall Way (NE-bound) 07:33 16:50
N Elmsall Elmsall Drive Dale Ln Ind Est 07:33 16:51
Woodlands, opp Redhouse Industrial Estate/Access Road 07:39
Woodlands Rockingham Way/Long Lands Lane (46767) 07:39
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Lutterworth Drive 07:43 16:58
Woodlands, nr Great North Road/Tenter Balk Lane 07:44 16:59
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Tenter Balk Lane 07:44 16:59
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Windmill Balk Lane 07:45 17:00
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Princess Street 07:46 17:00
Woodlands, opp Great North Road/Welfare Road 07:47 17:01
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Lake Road 07:47 17:01
Highfields, opp Great North Road/Coppice Road 07:48 17:02
Bentley, adj Great North Road/Park and Ride 07:49 17:03
Scawthorpe, opp York Road/Green Lane 07:50 17:03
Scawthorpe, o/s York Road/Jossey Lane 07:51 17:04
Scawthorpe, adj York Road/Pipering Lane West 07:52 17:05
Scawthorpe, opp York Road/Alwyn Avenue 07:53 17:06
Cusworth, adj York Road/Watch House Lane 07:54 17:07
York Road/Baldwin Avenue (adj) 07:55 17:07
York Road/Sprotbrough Road (opp) 07:56 17:08
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 07:58 17:10
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 07:59 17:12
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 07:59 17:13
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A9 (A9) 08:00 17:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire