bustimes.org

52 - Bedworth - Blue Coat School

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Blue Coat School - Bedworth

Gosford Green, opposite Severn Rd 15:20
Gosford Green, opp Welland Road 15:20
Gosford Green, before Willowbank Mews 15:21
Gosford Green, before Gulson Rd 15:22
Foleshill, opp St Lawrence's Road 15:34
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 15:35
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 15:36
Longford, after Dovedale Ave 15:37
Longford Vinecote Road (adjacent) 15:38
Longford Square (adj) 15:39
The Longford Engine (after) 15:40
Longford, opp Ibstock Rd 15:41
Exhall, opp Black Horse 15:44
Exhall, opp Lord Raglan 15:45
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 15:45
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 15:46
Exhall, adj Field View Close 15:46
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 15:48
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 15:49
Bedworth, adj British Queen 15:51
Bedworth, adj Railway Station 15:51
Bedworth, adj Little Chapel 15:52
Bedworth, adj Nicholas Chamberlaine School 15:53
Bedworth, nr Alexander Road 15:54
Bedworth, opp Cemetery 15:55
Bedworth, opp Orchard Street 15:55
Bedworth, adj Coles Furniture Centre 15:56
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 15:56
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 15:57
Bedworth, adj Park Road 15:57
Bedworth, adj Thomas Street 15:58
Bedworth, adj Gallagher Road 15:58
Bedworth, adj Croft Pool 15:58
Bedworth, adj Croft Road 15:59
Bedworth, opp Silver Birch Avenue 15:59
Bedworth, opp Smorrall Lane 16:00
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 16:01
Bedworth, opp Dark Lane 16:01
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 16:01
Bedworth, adj Goodyers End Lane 16:01
Bedworth, opp Hospital Lane 16:01
Bedworth, adj Royal Oak 16:01
Bedworth, opp Deans Way 16:02
Bedworth, adj Woodford Close 16:03
Bedworth, opp Carsal Close 16:03
Holbrooks, opp Nunts Lane 16:05

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 January 2023. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

National Express Coventry

Website
Twitter
@nxcoventry