bustimes.org

52 - Cramlington - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Outbound

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (W) 13:30 14:00 16:35 17:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (E-bound) 13:31 14:01 16:36 17:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Northumbria University (N-bound) 13:32 14:02 16:37 17:07
Ashington Bus Station (Stand C) 06:33
Ashington Laburnum Terrace (S-bound) 06:34
Ashington Bolsover Terrace (S-bound) 06:35
Ashington College, nr Fifth Avenue 06:36
Ashington College Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 06:37
Elephant, opp Public House 06:39
Elephant North Seaton Crossing (W-bound) 06:39
Stakeford, o/s Half Moon 06:42
Stakeford, opp Lord Barrington 06:42
Stakeford, opp Highways depot 06:43
Bomarsund, opp Thornley Terrace 06:44
Bomarsund Earth Balance (S-bound) 06:45
Bedlington Station Red Row (S-bound) 06:46
Bedlington Station, nr Welwyn Factory 06:46
Bedlington Station, o/s Clayton Arms 06:48
Bedlington Station St John's Road (E-bound) 06:48
Shankhouse roundabout (W-bound) 06:56
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 06:56
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 06:56
Parkside Tavistock Walk (S-bound) 06:57
Parkside (S-bound) 06:58
Parkside Glade (S-bound) 06:58
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 06:59
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 07:01
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 06:02 07:02 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 12:47 13:17 15:17 15:47 16:17
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 12:47 13:17 15:17 15:47 16:17
Southfield Stonelaw (S-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 12:48 13:18 15:18 15:48 16:18
Southfield Glenluce Drive roundabout (S-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 12:50 13:20 15:20 15:50 16:20
Southfield Barns Park (S-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 12:50 13:20 15:20 15:50 16:20
Northumberland Business Park Dudley Lane (S-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 12:51 13:21 15:21 15:51 16:21
Dudley Lane-Northern Terrace (S-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 12:52 13:22 15:22 15:52 16:22
Dudley Lane-Grieves Row (S-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 12:52 13:22 15:22 15:52 16:22
Dudley Lane-Meadowbank (S-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 12:52 13:22 15:22 15:52 16:22
Dudley Weetslade Road - Southfields (S-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 12:54 13:24 15:24 15:54 16:24
Dudley Weetslade Road-Weetslade Crescent (SE-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 12:54 13:24 15:24 15:54 16:24
Dudley Weetslade Road-Clarkes Terrace (SE-bound) 06:10 07:10 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 12:55 13:25 15:25 15:55 16:25
Weetslade Road - Burradon Road (SE-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 12:56 13:26 15:26 15:56 16:26
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 06:12 07:12 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 12:57 13:27 15:27 15:57 16:27
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 12:58 13:28 15:28 15:58 16:28
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 12:58 13:28 15:28 15:58 16:28
Killingworth Station Road-Angus Close (S-bound) 06:15 07:15 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 13:00 13:30 15:30 16:00 16:30
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (NE-bound) 06:16 07:16 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 13:01 13:31 15:31 16:01 16:31
Killingworth West Bailey-School (E-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 13:02 13:32 15:32 16:02 16:32
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (SE-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 13:03 13:33 15:33 16:03 16:33
Killingworth Bus Station (A) 06:21 07:21 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 13:06 13:36 15:36 16:06 16:36
Killingworth Southgate-School (S-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 13:07 13:37 15:37 16:07 16:37
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (S-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 13:08 13:38 15:38 16:08 16:38
W Moor Great Lime Road-Sheldon Court (W-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:09 13:09 13:39 15:39 16:09 16:39
W Moor Great Lime Road - Georgian Court (W-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:09 13:09 13:39 15:39 16:09 16:39
W Moor Benton Lane-Great Lime Road (S-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:31 09:06 09:40 10:10 13:10 13:40 15:40 16:10 16:40
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:11 13:11 13:41 15:41 16:11 16:41
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:34 09:09 09:42 10:12 13:12 13:42 15:42 16:12 16:42
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (E-bound) 13:33 14:03 16:39 17:09
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (NE-bound) 13:34 14:04 16:40 17:10
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (NE-bound) 13:35 14:05 16:41 17:11
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Nazareth Mews (NE-bound) 13:35 14:05 16:41 17:11
Jesmond Cradlewell (NE-bound) 13:36 14:06 16:42 17:12
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (N-bound) 13:39 14:09 16:46 17:16
High Heaton Newton Road-Holystone Crescent (N-bound) 13:39 14:09 16:47 17:17
High Heaton Newton Road-Post Office (N-bound) 13:40 14:10 16:48 17:18
High Heaton Newton Road-Denewell Avenue (SW-bound) 13:42 14:12 16:49 17:19
High Heaton Freeman Road-Hambledon Gardens (N-bound) 13:42 14:12 16:50 17:20
High Heaton Freeman Hospital (B) 13:44 14:14 16:52 17:22
S Gosforth Freeman Road-Castle Farm Road (NW-bound) 13:44 14:14 16:53 17:23
S Gosforth Freeman Road-Lilburn Gardens (N-bound) 13:45 14:15 16:54 17:24
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 13:46 14:16 16:55 17:25
S Gosforth Benton Park Road-Wiseton Court (E-bound) 13:47 14:17 16:56 17:26
High Heaton HMRC Benton Park View (E-bound) 13:48 14:18 16:57 17:27
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Hobart Gardens (E-bound) 13:49 14:19 16:58 17:28
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (E-bound) 13:49 14:19 16:59 17:29
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Balliol Gardens (E-bound) 13:50 14:20 17:00 17:30
Four Lane Ends Interchange (D) 13:51 14:21 17:01 17:31
Longbenton Benton Lane-Hollington Avenue (N-bound) 13:52 14:22 17:02 17:32
Longbenton Benton Lane-Myreside Place (N-bound) 13:53 14:23 17:03 17:33
Benton Quorum Business Park (SW-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:35 09:10 09:43 10:13 13:13 13:43 13:55 14:25 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:05 17:35
Quorum Business Park Benton Lane (S-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:36 09:11 09:44 10:14 13:14 13:44 15:44 16:14 16:44
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (N-bound) 13:56 14:26 17:06 17:36
Longbenton Benton Lane-Glenfield Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:38 09:13 09:45 10:15 13:15 13:45 15:45 16:15 16:45
Longbenton Benton Lane-Rushall Place (S-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:39 09:14 09:46 10:16 13:16 13:46 15:46 16:16 16:46
Four Lane Ends Interchange (E) 06:33 07:33 08:41 09:16 09:48 10:18 13:18 13:48 15:48 16:18 16:48
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Benton Lodge Avenue (W-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:41 09:16 09:48 10:18 13:18 13:48 15:48 16:18 16:48
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (W-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:42 09:17 09:49 10:19 13:19 13:49 15:49 16:19 16:49
Longbenton HMRC Benton Park View (W-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:43 09:18 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:50 15:50 16:20 16:50
S Gosforth Benton Park Road-The Cloisters (W-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:21 13:21 13:51 15:51 16:21 16:51
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:46 09:21 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:52 15:52 16:22 16:52
S Gosforth Freeman Road-Castle Dene School (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:52 15:52 16:22 16:52
High Heaton Freeman Hospital (A) 06:39 07:39 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:24 13:54 15:54 16:24 16:54
High Heaton Freeman Road-Hambledon Gardens (S-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:55 15:55 16:25 16:55
High Heaton Newton Road-Football Ground (E-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:26 13:56 15:56 16:26 16:56
High Heaton Newton Road-Newton Place (S-bound) 06:42 07:44 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:27 13:57 15:57 16:27 16:57
High Heaton Newton Road-Weldon Crescent (S-bound) 06:43 07:44 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:28 13:58 15:58 16:28 16:58
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (SW-bound) 06:44 07:46 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:29 13:59 15:59 16:29 16:59
Jesmond Cradlewell (SW-bound) 06:46 07:49 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 13:31 14:01 16:01 16:31 17:01
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (S-bound) 06:48 07:51 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 13:33 14:03 16:03 16:33 17:03
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (SW-bound) 06:49 07:52 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:04 16:04 16:34 17:04
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (W-bound) 06:49 07:53 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:04 16:04 16:34 17:04
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Road-Civic Centre (S-bound) 06:51 07:55 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 13:36 14:06 16:06 16:36 17:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound) 06:52 07:56 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 13:37 14:07 16:07 16:37 17:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (W) 06:53 07:58 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 16:08 16:38 17:08
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 13:57 14:27 17:07 17:37
W Moor Benton Lane-Westmoor Drive (N-bound) 13:58 14:28 17:08 17:38
W Moor Great Lime Road - Armstrong Drive (E-bound) 13:59 14:29 17:09 17:39
W Moor Great Lime Road-Blucher Road (E-bound) 14:00 14:30 17:10 17:40
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (NE-bound) 14:01 14:31 17:11 17:41
Killingworth Southgate-School (NE-bound) 14:02 14:32 17:12 17:42
Killingworth Bus Station (C) 14:04 14:34 17:14 17:44
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (W-bound) 14:05 14:35 17:15 17:45
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 12 (W-bound) 14:06 14:36 17:16 17:46
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (S-bound) 14:07 14:37 17:17 17:47
Killingworth Station Road-Council Offices (N-bound) 14:08 14:38 17:18 17:48
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 14:09 14:39 17:19 17:49
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 14:10 14:40 17:20 17:50
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 14:10 14:40 17:20 17:50
Weetslade Road - Burradon Road (NW-bound) 14:11 14:41 17:21 17:51
Dudley Weetslade Road-Ethel Terrace (NW-bound) 14:12 14:42 17:22 17:52
Dudley Weetslade Road-Weetslade Crescent (NW-bound) 14:13 14:43 17:23 17:53
Dudley Weetslade Road (NW-bound) 14:14 14:44 17:24 17:54
Dudley Lane-Meadowbank (N-bound) 14:14 14:44 17:24 17:54
Dudley Lane-Grieves Row (N-bound) 14:15 14:45 17:25 17:55
Dudley Lane-Northern Terrace (N-bound) 14:16 14:46 17:26 17:56
Northumberland Business Park Dudley Lane (N-bound) 14:16 14:46 17:26 17:56
Southfield Barns Park (N-bound) 14:17 14:47 17:27 17:57
Southfield Glenluce Drive roundabout (N-bound) 14:18 14:48 17:28 17:58
Southfield Stonelaw (N-bound) 14:19 14:49 17:29 17:59
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 14:19 14:49 17:29 17:59
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 14:21 14:51 17:31 18:01
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 18:02
Cramlington East West Link Road (E-bound) 18:03
Parkside Glade (N-bound) 18:04
Parkside Porchester Drive (N-bound) 18:05
Parkside Tavistock Walk (N-bound) 18:05
Shankhouse, o/s Eastlea School 18:05
Shankhouse Durham Road (E-bound) 18:06
Bedlington Station St John's Road (W-bound) 18:13
Bedlington Station Station Street (N-bound) 18:14
Bedlington Station, opp Welwyn Factory 18:14
Bedlington Station Red Row (N-bound) 18:15
Bomarsund Earth Balance (N-bound) 18:16
Bomarsund, nr Thornley Terrace 18:17
Stakeford, nr Highways depot 18:18
Stakeford, nr Lord Barrington 18:19
Stakeford Half Moon (NW-bound) 18:20
Elephant North Seaton crossing (E-bound) 18:22
Elephant Public House (E-bound) 18:23
Ashington College Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 18:24
Ashington College, opp Fifth Avenue 18:25
Ashington North Seaton Rd north end (N-bound) 18:26
Ashington Bus Station (Stand G) 18:29

Inbound

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (W) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:40 18:10 19:06 20:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (E-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:41 18:11 19:07 20:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Northumbria University (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:42 18:12 19:07 20:07
Ashington Bus Station (Stand C) 06:03
Ashington Laburnum Terrace (S-bound) 06:04
Ashington Bolsover Terrace (S-bound) 06:05
Ashington College, nr Fifth Avenue 06:06
Ashington College Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 06:07
Elephant, opp Public House 06:09
Elephant North Seaton Crossing (W-bound) 06:09
Stakeford, o/s Half Moon 06:12
Stakeford, opp Lord Barrington 06:12
Stakeford, opp Highways depot 06:13
Bomarsund, opp Thornley Terrace 06:14
Bomarsund Earth Balance (S-bound) 06:15
Bedlington Station Red Row (S-bound) 06:16
Bedlington Station, nr Welwyn Factory 06:16
Bedlington Station, o/s Clayton Arms 06:18
Bedlington Station St John's Road (E-bound) 06:18
Shankhouse roundabout (W-bound) 06:26
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 06:26
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 06:26
Parkside Tavistock Walk (S-bound) 06:27
Parkside (S-bound) 06:28
Parkside Glade (S-bound) 06:28
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 06:29
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 06:31
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 06:32 07:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:41 19:41
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 06:32 07:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:41 19:41
Southfield Stonelaw (S-bound) 06:33 07:33 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:42 19:42
Southfield Glenluce Drive roundabout (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:44 19:44
Southfield Barns Park (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:44 19:44
Northumberland Business Park Dudley Lane (S-bound) 06:36 07:36 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:45 19:45
Dudley Lane-Northern Terrace (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:46 19:46
Dudley Lane-Grieves Row (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:46 19:46
Dudley Lane-Meadowbank (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:46 19:46
Dudley Weetslade Road - Southfields (S-bound) 06:39 07:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:48 19:48
Dudley Weetslade Road-Weetslade Crescent (SE-bound) 06:39 07:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:48 19:48
Dudley Weetslade Road-Clarkes Terrace (SE-bound) 06:40 07:40 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:49 19:49
Weetslade Road - Burradon Road (SE-bound) 06:41 07:41 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:50 19:50
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 06:42 07:42 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:51 19:51
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 06:43 07:43 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:52 19:52
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 06:43 07:43 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:52 19:52
Killingworth Station Road-Angus Close (S-bound) 06:45 07:45 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:54 19:54
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (NE-bound) 06:46 07:46 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:55 19:55
Killingworth West Bailey-School (E-bound) 06:47 07:47 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:56 19:56
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (SE-bound) 06:48 07:48 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:56 19:56
Killingworth Bus Station (A) 06:51 07:51 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:59 19:59
Killingworth Southgate-School (S-bound) 06:52 07:52 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 17:12 17:47 18:17 19:00 20:00
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (S-bound) 06:53 07:53 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:13 17:48 18:18 19:00 20:00
W Moor Great Lime Road-Sheldon Court (W-bound) 06:54 07:55 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 17:14 17:49 18:19 19:01 20:01
W Moor Great Lime Road - Georgian Court (W-bound) 06:54 07:56 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 17:14 17:49 18:19 19:02 20:02
W Moor Benton Lane-Great Lime Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:56 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:15 17:50 18:20 19:02 20:02
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 06:56 07:58 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 17:16 17:51 18:21 19:03 20:03
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 06:57 07:59 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 17:17 17:52 18:22 19:04 20:04
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 17:43 18:13 19:09 20:09
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (NE-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 17:44 18:14 19:09 20:09
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 17:45 18:15 19:10 20:10
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Nazareth Mews (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 17:45 18:15 19:10 20:10
Jesmond Cradlewell (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 17:46 18:16 19:11 20:11
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 17:49 18:19 19:13 20:13
High Heaton Newton Road-Holystone Crescent (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 17:49 18:19 19:14 20:14
High Heaton Newton Road-Post Office (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 17:50 18:20 19:15 20:15
High Heaton Newton Road-Denewell Avenue (SW-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 17:52 18:22 19:16 20:16
High Heaton Freeman Road-Hambledon Gardens (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:17
High Heaton Freeman Hospital (B) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 17:54 18:24 19:18 20:18
S Gosforth Freeman Road-Castle Farm Road (NW-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 17:54 18:24 19:18 20:18
S Gosforth Freeman Road-Lilburn Gardens (N-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 17:55 18:25 19:19 20:19
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 17:56 18:26 19:20 20:20
S Gosforth Benton Park Road-Wiseton Court (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 17:57 18:27 19:20 20:20
High Heaton HMRC Benton Park View (E-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 17:58 18:28 19:21 20:21
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Hobart Gardens (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 17:59 18:29 19:22 20:22
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:59 18:29 19:23 20:23
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Balliol Gardens (E-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 18:00 18:30 19:23 20:23
Four Lane Ends Interchange (D) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 18:01 18:31 19:24 20:24
Longbenton Benton Lane-Hollington Avenue (N-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 18:02 18:32 19:25 20:25
Longbenton Benton Lane-Myreside Place (N-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 18:03 18:33 19:26 20:26
Benton Quorum Business Park (SW-bound) 06:58 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:43 10:55 11:13 11:25 11:43 11:55 12:13 12:25 12:43 12:55 13:25 14:13 14:43 14:55 15:13 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:18 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:05 20:28
Quorum Business Park Benton Lane (S-bound) 06:59 08:01 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:05 20:05
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (N-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 18:06 18:36 19:28 20:28
Longbenton Benton Lane-Glenfield Road (S-bound) 07:00 08:03 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:07 20:07
Longbenton Benton Lane-Rushall Place (S-bound) 07:01 08:04 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:08 20:08
Four Lane Ends Interchange (E) 07:03 08:06 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:09 20:09
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Benton Lodge Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 08:06 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:09 20:09
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (W-bound) 07:04 08:07 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:10 20:10
Longbenton HMRC Benton Park View (W-bound) 07:05 08:08 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:11 20:11
S Gosforth Benton Park Road-The Cloisters (W-bound) 07:06 08:10 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:12 20:12
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 07:07 08:11 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:13 20:13
S Gosforth Freeman Road-Castle Dene School (S-bound) 07:07 08:12 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:13 20:13
High Heaton Freeman Hospital (A) 07:09 08:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:15 20:15
High Heaton Freeman Road-Hambledon Gardens (S-bound) 07:10 08:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:15
High Heaton Newton Road-Football Ground (E-bound) 07:11 08:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:16 20:16
High Heaton Newton Road-Newton Place (S-bound) 07:12 08:19 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:18 20:18
High Heaton Newton Road-Weldon Crescent (S-bound) 07:13 08:19 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:18
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (SW-bound) 07:14 08:21 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:19
Jesmond Cradlewell (SW-bound) 07:16 08:24 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:21
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (S-bound) 07:18 08:26 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:23
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (SW-bound) 07:19 08:27 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:23
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (W-bound) 07:19 08:28 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:24 20:24
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Road-Civic Centre (S-bound) 07:21 08:30 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:25 20:25
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound) 07:22 08:31 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:26 20:26
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (W) 07:23 08:33 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:27 20:27
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 18:07 18:37 19:29 20:29
W Moor Benton Lane-Westmoor Drive (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 18:08 18:38 19:30 20:30
W Moor Great Lime Road - Armstrong Drive (E-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 18:09 18:39 19:31 20:31
W Moor Great Lime Road-Blucher Road (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 18:10 18:40 19:32 20:32
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (NE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 18:11 18:41 19:33 20:33
Killingworth Southgate-School (NE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 18:12 18:42 19:33 20:33
Killingworth Bus Station (C) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 18:14 18:44 19:35 20:35
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (W-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 18:15 18:45 19:36 20:36
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 12 (W-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 18:16 18:46 19:37 20:37
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 18:17 18:47 19:38 20:38
Killingworth Station Road-Council Offices (N-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 18:18 18:48 19:39 20:39
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 18:19 18:49 19:40 20:40
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 18:20 18:50 19:41 20:41
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 18:20 18:50 19:41 20:41
Weetslade Road - Burradon Road (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 18:21 18:51 19:42 20:42
Dudley Weetslade Road-Ethel Terrace (NW-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 18:22 18:52 19:43 20:43
Dudley Weetslade Road-Weetslade Crescent (NW-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 18:23 18:53 19:44 20:44
Dudley Weetslade Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 18:24 18:54 19:45 20:45
Dudley Lane-Meadowbank (N-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 18:24 18:54 19:45 20:45
Dudley Lane-Grieves Row (N-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 18:25 18:55 19:46 20:46
Dudley Lane-Northern Terrace (N-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 18:26 18:56 19:47 20:47
Northumberland Business Park Dudley Lane (N-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 18:26 18:56 19:47 20:47
Southfield Barns Park (N-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 18:27 18:57 19:48 20:48
Southfield Glenluce Drive roundabout (N-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 18:28 18:58 19:49 20:49
Southfield Stonelaw (N-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 18:29 18:59 19:50 20:50
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 18:29 18:59 19:50 20:50
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 18:31 19:01 19:52 20:52
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 18:32
Cramlington East West Link Road (E-bound) 18:33
Parkside Glade (N-bound) 18:34
Parkside Porchester Drive (N-bound) 18:35
Parkside Tavistock Walk (N-bound) 18:35
Shankhouse, o/s Eastlea School 18:35
Shankhouse Durham Road (E-bound) 18:36
Bedlington Station St John's Road (W-bound) 18:43
Bedlington Station Station Street (N-bound) 18:44
Bedlington Station, opp Welwyn Factory 18:44
Bedlington Station Red Row (N-bound) 18:45
Bomarsund Earth Balance (N-bound) 18:46
Bomarsund, nr Thornley Terrace 18:47
Stakeford, nr Highways depot 18:48
Stakeford, nr Lord Barrington 18:49
Stakeford Half Moon (NW-bound) 18:50
Elephant North Seaton crossing (E-bound) 18:52
Elephant Public House (E-bound) 18:53
Ashington College Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 18:54
Ashington College, opp Fifth Avenue 18:55
Ashington North Seaton Rd north end (N-bound) 18:56
Ashington Bus Station (Stand G) 18:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria