bustimes.org

52 - Hengrove Park - Broadmead

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Monday to Friday

Hengrove Park - Broadmead

Hengrove Park (E-bound) 07:10 09:10 11:05 12:50 14:35 16:20
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 07:11 09:11 11:06 12:51 14:36 16:21
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 07:11 09:11 11:06 12:51 14:36 16:21
Hartcliffe Fulford Road (S-bound) 07:15 09:15 11:10 12:55 14:40 16:25
Hartcliffe Hawkfield Road (S-bound) 07:16 09:16 11:11 12:56 14:41 16:26
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 07:18 09:18 11:13 12:58 14:43 16:28
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 07:19 09:19 11:14 12:59 14:44 16:29
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 07:20 09:20 11:15 13:00 14:45 16:30
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 07:20 09:20 11:15 13:00 14:45 16:30
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 07:21 09:21 11:16 13:01 14:46 16:31
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (SW-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:17 13:02 14:47 16:32
Bishopsworth Church Road (SW-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:18 13:03 14:48 16:33
Highridge Dangerfield Avenue (NW-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:18 13:03 14:48 16:33
Highridge Lakemead Grove Term (NE-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:20 13:05 14:50 16:35
Highridge Sandburrows Road (N-bound) 07:26 09:26 11:21 13:06 14:51 16:36
Highridge Dancey Mead (N-bound) 07:27 09:27 11:22 13:07 14:52 16:37
Highridge Kings Head Lane (B) 07:28 09:28 11:23 13:08 14:53 16:38
Highridge Bridgwater Road (NE-bound) 07:29 09:29 11:24 13:09 14:54 16:39
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (NE-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:25 13:10 14:55 16:40
Bedminster Down Langford Road (NE-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:25 13:10 14:55 16:40
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (NE-bound) 07:31 09:31 11:26 13:11 14:56 16:41
Bedminster Down (A) 07:33 09:32 11:27 13:12 14:57 16:42
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 07:35 09:33 11:28 13:13 14:58 16:43
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 07:37 09:34 11:29 13:14 14:59 16:44
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 07:38 09:35 11:30 13:15 15:00 16:45
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 07:40 09:35 11:30 13:15 15:00 16:45
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 07:42 09:37 11:32 13:17 15:02 16:47
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 07:44 09:39 11:34 13:19 15:04 16:49
Bristol The Centre (C6) 07:51 09:44 11:39 13:24 15:09 16:54
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 07:53 09:46 11:41 13:26 15:11 16:56
Cabot Circus Lower Castle St (S-bound) 07:57 09:50 11:45 13:30 15:15 17:00

Broadmead - Hengrove Park

Cabot Circus South (S14) 08:10 10:10 11:55 13:40 15:25 17:10
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 08:13 10:13 11:58 13:43 15:28 17:13
Bristol The Centre (C9) 08:15 10:15 12:00 13:45 15:30 17:15
Bristol The Centre (C5) 08:17 10:17 12:02 13:47 15:32 17:17
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 08:22 10:22 12:07 13:52 15:37 17:22
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:09 13:54 15:39 17:24
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:10 13:55 15:40 17:25
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:12 13:57 15:42 17:27
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:12 13:57 15:42 17:27
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 08:28 10:28 12:13 13:58 15:43 17:28
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:14 13:59 15:44 17:29
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:15 14:00 15:45 17:30
Bedminster Down (B) 08:32 10:32 12:17 14:02 15:47 17:32
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (SW-bound) 08:33 10:33 12:18 14:03 15:48 17:33
Bedminster Down Langford Road (SW-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:19 14:04 15:49 17:34
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (SW-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:20 14:05 15:50 17:35
Highridge Bridgwater Road (SW-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:20 14:05 15:50 17:35
Highridge Kings Head Lane (C) 08:36 10:36 12:21 14:06 15:51 17:36
Highridge Dancey Mead (SW-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:22 14:07 15:52 17:37
Highridge Sandburrows Road (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:24 14:09 15:54 17:39
Highridge Lakemead Grove (SE-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:25 14:10 15:55 17:40
Highridge Dangerfield Avenue (SE-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:25 14:10 15:55 17:40
Bishopsworth Church Road (N-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:26 14:11 15:56 17:41
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (NE-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:26 14:11 15:56 17:41
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 08:42 10:42 12:27 14:12 15:57 17:42
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 08:42 10:42 12:27 14:12 15:57 17:42
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:28 14:13 15:58 17:43
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 08:44 10:44 12:29 14:14 15:59 17:44
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:30 14:15 16:00 17:45
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:31 14:16 16:01 17:46
Hartcliffe Hawkfield Road (N-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:32 14:17 16:02 17:47
Hartcliffe Fulford Road (N-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:34 14:19 16:04 17:49
Hartcliffe Imperial Park (E-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:39 14:24 16:09 17:54
Inn’s Court Wills Way (SE-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:39 14:24 16:09 17:54
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:41 14:26 16:11 17:56
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:42 14:27 16:12 17:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information