Bus Times

52 - intu Trafford Centre - Failsworth

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 27 October 2019

Failsworth - intu Trafford Centre

Failsworth, o/s Tesco 06:00 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:15 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 then hourly until 22:35
Failsworth, nr School Rd 06:01 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:16 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 22:35
Failsworth, nr Day Dr 06:02 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:17 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 22:36
Failsworth, o/s Post Office 06:03 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:18 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 22:37
Failsworth, o/s The Windmill 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:19 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 22:37
Failsworth, nr Wyndale Dr 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:20 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 22:38
Failsworth, o/s Nelson Tavern 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:21 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:39 22:39
Newton Heath, opp Brookdale Park 06:06 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:23 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:40 22:40
Newton Heath, nr Marguerita Rd 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:23 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:41 22:41
Newton Heath, opp Brookdale Park 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:24 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 22:41
Newton Heath, opp Loring St 06:08 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:25 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:42 22:42
Newton Heath, nr Droylsden Rd 06:09 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:26 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:42 22:42
Newton Heath Shops (nr) 06:10 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:27 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:43 22:43
Newton Heath Terminus (Stop F) 06:11 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:28 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:44 22:44
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop B) 06:11 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:28 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:44 22:44
Moston, opp Williams Rd 06:13 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:30 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 22:45
Moston, opp Dean Brook Inn 06:13 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:31 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:46 22:46
Moston, o/s St Mary's Nursing Home 06:14 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:32 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:47 22:47
Moston, opp Tymm St 06:15 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:33 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:48 22:48
Moston, opp Arden Gr 06:16 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:34 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:49 22:49
Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 06:17 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:35 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 22:49
Moston, opp Enderby Rd 06:18 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:36 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 22:50
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 06:19 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:37 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 22:51
Moston, opp Horncastle Rd 06:20 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:38 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 22:52
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 06:20 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:39 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:53 22:53
Moston, opp Blue Bell 06:21 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:40 09:05 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 22:53
Moston, nr Leighton St 06:22 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 22:54
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 06:23 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:42 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 22:55
Moston, opp Post Office 06:24 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:55 22:55
Moston, opp Edward St 06:24 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:43 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 22:56
Harpurhey, nr Hillier St Nth 06:25 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:57 22:57
Harpurhey Asda (Stop C) 06:26 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:45 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:57 22:57
Harpurhey Moston Ln (Stop D) 06:27 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:46 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:58 22:58
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 06:27 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:46 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:58 22:58
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 06:28 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:59 22:59
Harpurhey, nr Rochdale Rd 06:28 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:47 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:59 22:59
Harpurhey Road (at) 06:28 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:47 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:59 22:59
Harpurhey, nr Irk Bridge 06:29 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:48 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:00 23:00
Lower Crumpsall, nr Waterloo St 06:30 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:49 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:01 23:01
Lower Crumpsall, nr Waterloo St 06:31 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:50 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:01 23:01
Higher Crumpsall, adj Crescent Rd 06:32 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:51 09:16 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:02 23:02
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop H) 06:35 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:54 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:04 23:04
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop E) 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:55 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:05 23:05
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop D) 06:38 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:57 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:07 23:07
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Ln 06:40 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:59 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:08 23:08
Higher Crumpsall, o/s Crumpsall Park 06:41 07:22 07:52 08:24 09:00 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:09 23:09
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Rd 06:43 07:24 07:54 08:26 09:02 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:11
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Ctr (Stop B) 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:03 09:28 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:11 23:11
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey St 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:12 23:12
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop M) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:13 23:13
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop J) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:13 23:13
Cheetham Hill Seymour Rd (Stop G) 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:14 23:14
Cheetham Hill Leicester Rd (Stop F) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:14 23:14
Mandley Park, opp Roston Rd 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:15 23:15
Mandley Park, nr Tetlow Ln 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:16 23:16
Mandley Park (o/s) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:17 23:17
Hightown, adj Devonshire St 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:17 23:17
Higher Broughton, nr Tully St South 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:19 23:19
Higher Broughton Great Cheetham Street West (Stop C) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:20 23:20
Lower Broughton, adj Great Clowes St 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:20 23:20
Lower Broughton, nr Grecian St 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:21 23:21
Charlestown, opp Castle Irwell 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:31 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:22 23:22
Charlestown, opp Littleton Rd 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:23 23:23
Charlestown, opp Cromwell Rd 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:24 23:24
Charlestown, nr Withycombe Pl 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:25 23:25
Charlestown, nr Douglas Green 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:36 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:26 23:26
Charlestown, by Cromwell Rd 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:37 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:27 23:27
Brindle Heath, opp Cobden St 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:27 23:27
Pendleton Church (Stop T) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:28 23:28
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop J) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:42 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:30 23:30
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop J) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:30 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01
Pendleton, opp Tesco 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:45 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03
Pendleton, nr Fitzwarren St 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03
Pendleton, nr Jubilee St 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05
Seedley, nr Littlewood St 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07
Seedley, adj Derby Rd 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08
Seedley, opp Weaste Ln 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10
Weaste Ln (nr) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10
Seedley, nr Don Ave 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11
Seedley, opp Edward Ave 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12
Seedley, adj Eccles Old Rd 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:47 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop F) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:48 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:49 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Ln 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:49 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Ave 05:17 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:50 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16
W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Rd 05:18 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:51 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 05:21 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:03 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:54 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20
Eccles Library (Stop F) 06:38 07:18 07:44 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Patricroft, nr Trafford Rd 06:40 07:20 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Patricroft, nr Cecil Rd 06:41 07:21 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Patricroft, opp Charlton Ave 06:42 07:22 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Patricroft, opp Adelaide St 06:43 07:23 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:27 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 06:45 07:25 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 06:47 07:27 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:50 07:30 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35

intu Trafford Centre - Failsworth

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:40
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:41
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:42
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:43
Patricroft, nr Cawdor St 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:46
Patricroft, nr Charlton Ave 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:47
Patricroft, opp Cecil Rd 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:48
Patricroft, nr Liverpool Rd 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:49
Patricroft, opp Trafford Rd 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:49
Eccles Library (Stop G) 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:50
Eccles Interchange (Stand B) 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:52
W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Rd 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:53
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Ave 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:54
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Ln 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:54
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:55
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop E) 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:55
Seedley, nr Eccles Old Rd 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:56
Seedley, nr Edward Ave 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56
Seedley, opp Don Ave 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57
Seedley, nr Weaste Ln 06:17 06:37 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58
Seedley, nr Derby Rd 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59
Seedley, opp Knutsford St 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00
Seedley, adj Liverpool St 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00
Pendleton, opp Jubilee St 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:01
Pendleton, adj Langworthy Rd 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02
Pendleton, o/s Tesco 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:02
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop A) 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:04
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop A) 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pendleton Church (Stop S) 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:08 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Brindle Heath, nr Cobden St 06:28 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Charlestown, at Cromwell Rd 06:29 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:10 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Charlestown, opp Douglas Green 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:11 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Charlestown, opp Withycombe Pl 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:12 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Charlestown, adj Cromwell Rd 06:32 06:53 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:14 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Charlestown, nr Littleton Rd 06:33 06:54 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:15 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Charlestown, nr Castle Irwell 06:33 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:16 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Lower Broughton, adj Grecian St 06:34 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:17 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Lower Broughton, nr Great Clowes St 06:35 06:57 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:18 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Lower Broughton, nr Hill St 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:19 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Higher Broughton Great Cheetham Street East (Stop D) 06:37 06:59 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:21 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:07 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hightown, nr Bennett Dr 06:38 07:00 07:10 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:23 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:09 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hightown, nr Turner St 06:39 07:01 07:11 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:10 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Mandley Park, opp Bristol St 06:39 07:01 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:03 13:13 13:24 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:26 14:33 14:43 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:39 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:11 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Mandley Park, opp Tetlow Ln 06:40 07:02 07:12 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:05 13:15 13:26 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:59 18:12 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Mandley Park, nr Bentley Rd 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:05 13:15 13:26 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:28 14:35 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:30 15:42 16:01 16:13 16:31 16:43 17:01 17:13 17:30 17:43 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cheetham Hill Upper Park Rd (Stop E) 06:42 07:04 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:31 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:58 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:36 11:46 11:58 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:36 12:46 12:58 13:06 13:16 13:28 13:36 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:16 14:30 14:36 14:46 15:00 15:10 15:32 15:44 16:02 16:15 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cheetham Hill Seymour Rd (Stop H) 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:33 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:08 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:32 14:38 14:48 15:02 15:12 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:47 17:05 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cheetham Hill Cheetham Shopping Ctr (Stop K) 05:20 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:24 09:35 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:40 10:50 11:02 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:40 11:50 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:32 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:10 13:20 13:32 13:40 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:35 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:39 15:50 16:09 16:20 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cheetham Hill Arlington St (Stop N) 05:21 06:01 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:10 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:53 21:53
Cheetham Hill, opp Humphrey St 05:22 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:54 21:54
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Ctr (Stop A) 05:22 06:02 06:23 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:54 21:54
Cheetham Hill, nr Ash Tree Rd 05:23 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:55 21:55
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Park 05:23 06:03 06:24 06:49 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:55 21:55
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Ln 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:56 21:56
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 05:25 06:05 06:26 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:57 21:57
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 05:26 06:06 06:27 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:58 21:58
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop F) 05:27 06:07 06:28 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:59 20:59 21:59
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop G) 05:28 06:08 06:29 06:54 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:20 18:50 20:00 21:00 22:00
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crescent Rd 05:30 06:10 06:31 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:02 21:02 22:02
Lower Crumpsall, nr Charminster Dr 05:30 06:10 06:31 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:02 21:02 22:02
Lower Crumpsall, nr Brookwood Ave 05:30 06:10 06:32 06:57 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:03 21:03 22:03
Lower Crumpsall, adj Waterloo St 05:31 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:24 18:53 20:03 21:03 22:03
Harpurhey, adj Irk Bridge 05:32 06:12 06:33 06:58 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:25 18:54 20:04 21:04 22:04
Harpurhey Road (on) 05:32 06:12 06:34 06:59 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:40 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:26 18:55 20:05 21:05 22:05
Harpurhey, adj Rochdale Rd 05:33 06:13 06:34 06:59 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:41 10:09 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:05 21:05 22:05
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant St 05:33 06:13 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:41 10:09 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:27 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 05:33 06:13 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:41 10:09 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06
Harpurhey Rochdale Rd (Stop B) 05:34 06:14 06:36 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:42 10:10 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 20:07 21:07 22:07
Harpurhey, opp Hillier St Nth 05:35 06:15 06:37 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:43 10:11 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 20:08 21:08 22:08
Moston, opp Mowers Arms 05:35 06:15 06:37 07:02 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:44 10:12 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 20:08 21:08 22:08
Moston, o/s Post Office 05:36 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:45 10:13 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:09 21:09 22:09
Moston, opp Ebsworth St 05:36 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:45 10:13 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:09 21:09 22:09
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 05:37 06:17 06:39 07:04 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:46 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:10 21:10 22:10
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 05:37 06:17 06:40 07:05 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:47 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:11 21:11 22:11
Moston Cemetery (opp) 05:38 06:18 06:40 07:05 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:47 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:11 21:11 22:11
Moston, nr Horncastle Rd 05:39 06:19 06:41 07:06 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:48 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 20:12 21:12 22:12
Moston Ln (nr) 05:39 06:19 06:42 07:07 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 20:13 21:13 22:13
Moston, opp St Mary's Rd 05:40 06:20 06:43 07:08 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 20:14 21:14 22:14
Moston, nr Arden Gr 05:41 06:21 06:44 07:09 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 20:15 21:15 22:15
Moston, nr Tymm St 05:42 06:22 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:52 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:06 20:15 21:15 22:15
Moston, nr Dresden St 05:42 06:22 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:53 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:07 20:16 21:16 22:16
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 05:43 06:23 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:53 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:07 20:16 21:16 22:16
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 05:43 06:23 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:54 10:22 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:08 20:17 21:17 22:17
Moston, nr Williams Rd 05:44 06:24 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:55 10:23 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:09 20:18 21:18 22:18
Newton Heath & Moston Tram Stop (Stop A) 05:44 06:24 06:47 07:12 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:27 09:55 10:23 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:09 20:18 21:18 22:18
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop E) 05:45 06:25 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:54 09:28 09:56 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:10 20:19 21:19 22:19
Newton Heath Shops (o/s) 05:46 06:26 06:49 07:14 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:29 09:57 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:11 20:20 21:20 22:20
Newton Heath, adj Droylsden Rd 05:46 06:26 06:49 07:14 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:29 09:57 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:11 20:20 21:20 22:20
Newton Heath, nr Gaskell St 05:46 06:26 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:56 09:30 09:58 10:26 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:21
Newton Heath, nr Loring St 05:46 06:26 06:50 07:15 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:30 09:58 10:26 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:12 20:21 21:21 22:21
Newton Heath, o/s Brookdale Park 05:47 06:27 06:51 07:16 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:31 09:59 10:27 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:22
Newton Heath, o/s Brookdale Park 05:48 06:28 06:52 07:17 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:00 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:23
Failsworth, opp Nelson Tavern 05:49 06:29 06:53 07:18 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:01 10:29 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:15 20:24 21:24 22:24
Failsworth, opp Wyndale Dr 05:50 06:30 06:54 07:19 07:56 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:02 10:30 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:25 21:25 22:25
Failsworth, opp The Windmill 05:51 06:31 06:55 07:20 07:57 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:03 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:26 21:26 22:26
Failsworth, opp Post Office 05:51 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:58 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:04 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:27 21:27 22:27
Failsworth, opp Day Dr 05:52 06:32 06:56 07:21 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:04 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:27 21:27 22:27
Failsworth, opp St Mary's Church 05:52 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:59 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:05 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:28
Failsworth, opp Mare & Foal 05:53 06:33 06:58 07:23 08:01 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:06 10:34 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:29
Failsworth, o/s Tesco 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:24 08:02 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:30

Go North West