bustimes.org

52 - Trafford Centre - Failsworth via Eccles, Salford Shopping Ctr, Cheetham Hill

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

Failsworth - Trafford Centre via Eccles, Salford Shopping Ctr, Cheetham Hill

Failsworth, o/s Tesco 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Failsworth, nr School Road 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Failsworth, nr Day Drive 07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Failsworth, o/s Post Office 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Failsworth, o/s The Windmill 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Failsworth, nr Wyndale Drive 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5618:2618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Failsworth, o/s Nelson Tavern 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Newton Heath, opp Brookdale Park 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Newton Heath, nr Marguerita Road 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5918:2918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Newton Heath, opp Brookdale Park 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5918:2918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Newton Heath, opp Loring Street 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2918:0018:3019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Newton Heath, nr Droylsden Road 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Newton Heath Shops (nr) 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0118:3119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Newton Heath Terminus (Stop F) 08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0218:3219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Newton Heath Oldham Road (Stop B) 08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0218:3219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Moston, opp Williams Road 08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0318:3319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Moston, opp Dean Brook Inn 08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0418:3419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Moston, o/s St Mary's Nursing Home 08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0418:3419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Moston, opp Tymm Street 08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0518:3519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Moston, opp Arden Grove 08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0618:3619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Moston, nr Nuthurst Road 08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0718:3719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Moston, opp Enderby Road 08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0718:3719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0818:3819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0918:3919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1018:4019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Moston, opp Blue Bell 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1018:4019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Moston, nr Leighton Street 08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:1118:4119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1218:4219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Moston, opp Post Office 08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1218:4219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Moston, opp Edward Street 08:1108:4109:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1318:4319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Harpurhey, nr Hillier Street North 08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1418:4419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Harpurhey Asda (Stop C) 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1418:4419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Harpurhey Moston Lane (Stop D) 08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1518:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 08:1408:4409:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4418:1618:4619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Harpurhey Road (nr) 08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1618:4619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Harpurhey, nr Rochdale Road 08:1508:4509:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4518:1718:4719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Harpurhey Road (at) 08:1508:4509:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1718:4719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Harpurhey, nr Irk Bridge 08:1608:4609:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1818:4819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Lower Crumpsall, nr Waterloo Street 08:1708:4709:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4818:1918:4919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Lower Crumpsall, nr Waterloo Street 08:1808:4809:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Higher Crumpsall, adj Crescent Road 08:1908:4909:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5018:2018:5019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop H) 08:2108:5109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop E) 08:2208:5209:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5218:2318:5319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop D) 08:2308:5309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5418:2418:5419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 08:2408:5409:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5518:2518:5519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Higher Crumpsall, o/s Crumpsall Park 08:2608:5609:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5618:2618:5619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Road 08:2708:5709:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5718:2718:5719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop B) 08:2808:5809:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3217:5818:2818:5819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey Street 08:2908:5909:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3317:5918:2918:5919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop M) 05:1006:1006:4007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4518:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop J) 05:1006:1006:4007:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3108:4609:0109:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop G) 05:1106:1106:4107:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:0118:3119:0119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Cheetham Hill Leicester Road (Stop F) 05:1206:1206:4207:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:0218:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Mandley Park, opp Roston Road 05:1306:1306:4307:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3408:4909:0409:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:0318:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Mandley Park, nr Tetlow Lane 05:1406:1406:4407:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3508:5009:0509:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0418:3319:0319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Mandley Park (o/s) 05:1406:1406:4407:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3608:5109:0609:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Hightown, adj Devonshire Street 05:1506:1506:4507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3708:5209:0709:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0518:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Higher Broughton, nr Tully Street South 05:1606:1606:4607:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3808:5309:0809:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Higher Broughton Great Cheetham Street West (Stop C) 05:1806:1806:4807:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:4008:5509:1009:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0818:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Lower Broughton, adj Great Clowes Street 05:1806:1806:4807:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:4008:5509:1009:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0918:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Lower Broughton, nr Grecian Street 05:1906:1906:4907:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:4108:5609:1109:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0918:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Charlestown, opp Castle Irwell 05:2006:2006:5007:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4208:5709:1209:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:1018:3919:0919:3920:3921:3822:3823:38
Charlestown, opp Littleton Road 05:2106:2106:5107:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4308:5809:1309:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:1218:4019:1019:4020:4021:3922:3923:39
Charlestown, opp Cromwell Road 05:2106:2106:5107:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4408:5909:1409:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1218:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Charlestown, nr Withycombe Place 05:2306:2306:5307:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4609:0109:1609:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1418:4219:1219:4220:4221:4122:4123:41
Charlestown, nr Douglas Green 05:2406:2406:5407:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4609:0109:1609:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1518:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Charlestown, by Cromwell Road 05:2506:2506:5507:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4709:0209:1709:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1618:4319:1319:4320:4321:4222:4223:42
Brindle Heath, opp Cobden Street 05:2506:2506:5507:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4809:0309:1809:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1718:4419:1419:4420:4421:4322:4323:43
Pendleton Church (Stop T) 05:2606:2606:5607:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4909:0409:1909:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1818:4419:1419:4420:4421:4322:4323:43
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop L) 05:2806:2806:5807:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5109:0609:2109:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:2018:4619:1619:4620:4621:4522:4523:45
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop L) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48
Pendleton, opp Tesco 05:3106:3107:0107:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5409:0909:2409:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:2318:4919:4920:49
Pendleton, nr Fitzwarren Street 05:3206:3207:0207:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5509:1009:2509:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2418:5019:5020:50
Pendleton, nr Jubilee Street 05:3406:3407:0407:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5709:1209:2709:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2618:5119:5120:51
Seedley, nr Littlewood Street 05:3506:3507:0507:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5809:1309:2809:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2718:5219:5220:52
Seedley, adj Derby Road 05:3606:3607:0607:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5909:1409:2909:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2818:5319:5320:53
Seedley, opp Weaste Lane 05:3706:3707:0707:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0009:1509:3009:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2918:5419:5420:54
Weaste Lane (nr) 05:3706:3707:0707:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0009:1509:3009:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2918:5419:5420:54
Seedley, nr Don Avenue 05:3806:3807:0807:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0109:1609:3109:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:3018:5519:5520:55
Seedley, opp Edward Avenue 05:4006:4007:1007:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0309:1809:3309:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:3218:5619:5620:56
Seedley, adj Eccles Old Road 05:4006:4007:1007:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0309:1809:3309:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:3218:5619:5620:56
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop F) 05:4106:4107:1107:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0409:1909:3409:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:3318:5719:5720:57
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 05:4206:4207:1207:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0509:2009:3509:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3418:5819:5820:58
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Lane 05:4206:4207:1207:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0509:2009:3509:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3418:5819:5820:58
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Avenue 05:4306:4307:1307:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0609:2109:3609:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3518:5819:5820:58
W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Road 05:4406:4407:1407:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0709:2209:3709:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3618:5919:5920:59
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 05:4706:4707:1707:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:1009:2509:4009:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0418:1518:2518:3919:0120:0121:01
Eccles Library (Stop F) 07:1807:5308:2308:5309:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2619:0220:0221:02
Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 07:1807:5408:2408:5409:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:0320:0321:03
Patricroft, nr Cecil Road 07:2007:5508:2508:5509:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0420:0421:04
Patricroft, opp Charlton Avenue 07:2107:5608:2608:5609:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0520:0521:05
Patricroft, opp Adelaide Street 07:2207:5808:2808:5809:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0620:0621:06
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 07:2308:0008:3009:0009:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0820:0821:08
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 07:2508:0108:3109:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:1020:1021:10
The Trafford Centre intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:2808:0508:3509:0509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1320:1321:13

Trafford Centre - Failsworth via Eccles, Salford Shopping Ctr, Cheetham Hill

The Trafford Centre intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5018:2018:5019:2520:2521:25
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5218:2218:5219:2620:2621:26
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:2318:5319:2720:2721:27
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:2417:5418:2418:5419:2820:2821:28
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:2518:5519:2920:2921:29
Patricroft, nr Cawdor Street 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2717:5718:2718:5719:3020:3021:30
Patricroft, nr Charlton Avenue 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2917:5918:2918:5919:3220:3221:32
Patricroft, opp Cecil Road 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:3018:0018:3019:0019:3320:3321:33
Patricroft, nr Liverpool Road 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3218:0218:3219:0219:3420:3421:34
Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3218:0218:3219:0219:3520:3521:35
Eccles Library (Stop G) 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:3318:0318:3319:0319:3620:3621:36
Eccles Interchange (Stand B) 07:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:3720:3721:37
W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Road 07:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3619:0619:3820:3821:38
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Avenue 07:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3719:0719:3920:3921:39
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Lane 07:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3819:0819:3920:3921:39
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 07:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:4020:4021:40
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop E) 07:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:4020:4021:40
Seedley, nr Eccles Old Road 07:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:1019:4120:4121:41
Seedley, nr Edward Avenue 07:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:4117:5618:1118:2518:4019:1019:4120:4121:41
Seedley, opp Don Avenue 07:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:4217:5718:1218:2618:4219:1119:4220:4221:42
Seedley, nr Weaste Lane 07:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:4317:5818:1318:2718:4319:1219:4320:4321:43
Seedley, nr Derby Road 07:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4518:0018:1518:2818:4419:1319:4420:4421:44
Seedley, opp Knutsford Street 07:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4618:0118:1618:2918:4519:1419:4520:4521:45
Seedley, adj Liverpool Street 07:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4718:0218:1718:3018:4519:1519:4520:4521:45
Pendleton, opp Jubilee Street 07:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4818:0318:1818:3018:4619:1519:4620:4621:46
Pendleton, adj Langworthy Road 07:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4918:0418:1918:3118:4719:1619:4720:4721:47
Pendleton, o/s Tesco 08:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:5018:0518:2018:3218:4819:1719:4720:4721:47
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop B) 08:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:5218:0718:2218:3418:5019:1919:4920:4921:49
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Pendleton Church (Stop S) 06:5007:2007:5008:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5618:1118:2518:3718:5319:2219:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Brindle Heath, nr Cobden Street 06:5107:2107:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5618:1118:2618:3818:5419:2319:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Charlestown, at Cromwell Road 06:5207:2207:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5718:1218:2718:3918:5519:2319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Charlestown, opp Douglas Green 06:5307:2307:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5818:1318:2818:4018:5619:2419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Charlestown, opp Withycombe Place 06:5307:2307:5308:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5918:1418:2818:4018:5619:2519:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Charlestown, adj Cromwell Road 06:5507:2507:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4518:0018:1518:3018:4218:5819:2619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Charlestown, nr Littleton Road 06:5507:2507:5508:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:0118:1618:3018:4218:5819:2719:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Charlestown, nr Castle Irwell 06:5607:2607:5608:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:0218:1718:3118:4318:5919:2719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Lower Broughton, adj Grecian Street 06:5707:2707:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:0218:1718:3218:4419:0019:2819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Lower Broughton, nr Great Clowes Street 06:5707:2707:5708:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4818:0318:1818:3218:4419:0019:2819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Lower Broughton, nr Hill Street 06:5807:2807:5808:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:0418:1918:3318:4519:0119:2919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Higher Broughton Great Cheetham Street East (Stop D) 06:5907:2907:5908:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0518:2018:3418:4619:0219:3020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Hightown, nr Bennett Drive 07:0007:3008:0008:1708:3108:4709:0109:1709:3109:4710:0110:1710:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0618:2118:3518:4619:0219:3120:0121:0122:0123:0000:00
Hightown, nr Turner Street 07:0107:3108:0108:1808:3208:4809:0209:1809:3209:4810:0210:1810:3210:4210:5311:0211:1211:2311:3211:4211:5312:0212:1212:2312:3212:4212:5313:0213:1213:2313:3213:4213:5314:0214:1214:2314:3214:4214:5315:0215:1215:2315:3215:4215:5316:0216:1216:2316:3216:4216:5317:0217:1217:2317:3217:4217:5318:0718:2218:3618:4719:0319:3120:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
Mandley Park, opp Bristol Street 07:0107:3108:0108:1908:3308:4909:0309:1909:3309:4910:0310:1910:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0818:2318:3618:4719:0319:3220:0221:0222:0223:0100:01
Mandley Park, opp Tetlow Lane 07:0307:3308:0308:2208:3408:5209:0409:2209:3409:5210:0410:2210:3410:4410:5511:0411:1411:2511:3411:4411:5512:0412:1412:2512:3412:4412:5513:0413:1413:2513:3413:4413:5514:0414:1414:2514:3414:4414:5515:0415:1415:2515:3415:4415:5516:0416:1416:2516:3416:4416:5517:0417:1417:2517:3417:4417:5518:0918:2418:3818:4819:0419:3320:0321:0322:0323:0200:02
Mandley Park, nr Bentley Road 07:0307:3308:0308:2308:3508:5309:0509:2309:3509:5310:0510:2310:3510:4510:5611:0511:1511:2611:3511:4511:5612:0512:1512:2612:3512:4512:5613:0513:1513:2613:3513:4513:5614:0514:1514:2614:3514:4514:5615:0515:1515:2615:3515:4515:5616:0516:1516:2616:3516:4516:5617:0517:1517:2617:3517:4517:5618:1018:2518:3818:4919:0419:3320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Cheetham Hill Upper Park Road (Stop E) 07:0507:3508:0508:2508:3608:5509:0609:2509:3609:5510:0610:2510:3610:4610:5811:0611:1611:2811:3611:4611:5812:0612:1612:2812:3612:4612:5813:0613:1613:2813:3613:4613:5814:0614:1614:2814:3614:4614:5815:0615:1615:2815:3615:4615:5816:0616:1616:2816:3616:4616:5817:0617:1617:2817:3617:4617:5818:1118:2618:4018:5019:0519:3420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop H) 07:0607:3608:0608:2708:3808:5709:0809:2709:3809:5710:0810:2710:3810:4811:0011:0811:1811:3011:3811:4812:0012:0812:1812:3012:3812:4813:0013:0813:1813:3013:3813:4814:0014:0814:1814:3014:3814:4815:0015:0815:1815:3015:3815:4816:0016:0816:1816:3016:3816:4817:0017:0817:1817:3017:3817:4818:0018:1318:2818:4118:5119:0619:3620:0621:0622:0623:0500:05
Cheetham Hill Cheetham Shopping Centre (Stop K) 07:0807:3808:0808:3008:4009:0009:1009:3009:4010:0010:1010:3010:4010:5011:0211:1011:2011:3211:4011:5012:0212:1012:2012:3212:4012:5013:0213:1013:2013:3213:4013:5014:0214:1014:2014:3214:4014:5015:0215:1015:2015:3215:4015:5016:0216:1016:2016:3216:4016:5017:0217:1017:2017:3217:4017:5018:0218:1518:3018:4318:5219:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:0600:06
Cheetham Hill Arlington Street (Stop N) 07:0907:3908:0908:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:4419:0819:3820:0821:0822:08
Cheetham Hill, opp Humphrey Street 07:1007:4008:1008:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:4519:0819:3820:0821:0822:08
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop A) 07:1007:4008:1008:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:0919:3920:0921:0922:09
Cheetham Hill, nr Ash Tree Road 07:1107:4108:1108:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4619:0919:3920:0921:0922:09
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Park 07:1207:4208:1208:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:4719:1019:4020:1021:1022:10
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 07:1207:4208:1208:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:4719:1119:4120:1121:1122:11
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 07:1407:4408:1408:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4919:1219:4220:1221:1222:12
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 07:1507:4508:1508:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:5019:1319:4320:1321:1322:13
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop F) 07:1607:4608:1608:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1119:1420:1321:1322:13
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop G) 07:1607:4608:1608:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1219:1420:1421:1422:14
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crescent Road 07:1807:4808:1808:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1319:1620:1521:1522:15
Lower Crumpsall, nr Charminster Drive 07:1807:4808:1808:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1319:1620:1521:1522:15
Lower Crumpsall, nr Brookwood Avenue 07:1907:4908:1908:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1419:1720:1621:1622:16
Lower Crumpsall, adj Waterloo Street 07:1907:4908:1908:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1519:1720:1721:1722:17
Harpurhey, adj Irk Bridge 07:2007:5008:2008:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1619:1820:1721:1722:17
Harpurhey Road (on) 07:2107:5108:2108:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1719:1920:1821:1822:18
Harpurhey, adj Rochdale Road 07:2207:5208:2208:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1719:2020:1821:1822:18
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant Street 07:2207:5208:2208:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1719:2020:1921:1922:19
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 07:2207:5208:2208:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1819:2020:1921:1922:19
Harpurhey Rochdale Road (Stop B) 07:2307:5308:2308:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1919:2120:2021:2022:20
Harpurhey, opp Hillier Street North 07:2407:5408:2408:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2019:2220:2121:2122:21
Moston, opp Mowers Arms 07:2507:5508:2508:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2119:2320:2121:2122:21
Moston, o/s Post Office 07:2607:5608:2608:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:2420:2221:2222:22
Moston, opp Ebsworth Street 07:2607:5608:2608:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:2420:2221:2222:22
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 07:2707:5708:2708:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:2520:2321:2322:23
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 07:2707:5708:2708:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:2620:2321:2322:23
Moston Cemetery (opp) 07:2807:5808:2808:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2419:2620:2421:2422:24
Moston, nr Horncastle Road 07:2907:5908:2908:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:2720:2421:2422:24
Moston Lane (nr) 07:3008:0008:3008:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2619:2820:2521:2522:25
Moston, opp St Mary's Road 07:3008:0008:3008:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2619:2920:2621:2622:26
Moston, nr Arden Grove 07:3108:0108:3108:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:3020:2721:2722:27
Moston, nr Tymm Street 07:3208:0208:3208:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2819:3120:2721:2722:27
Moston, nr Dresden Street 07:3308:0308:3308:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:3120:2821:2822:28
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 07:3308:0308:3308:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:3220:2821:2822:28
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 07:3408:0408:3408:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:3320:2921:2922:29
Moston, nr Williams Road 07:3408:0408:3408:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:3320:2921:2922:29
Newton Heath & Moston Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:3508:0508:3508:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:3320:3021:3022:30
Newton Heath Oldham Road (Stop E) 07:3508:0508:3508:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:3420:3021:3022:30
Newton Heath Shops (o/s) 07:3608:0608:3609:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:3520:3121:3122:31
Newton Heath, adj Droylsden Road 07:3608:0608:3609:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:3520:3121:3122:31
Newton Heath, nr Gaskell Street 07:3608:0608:3609:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:3520:3121:3122:31
Newton Heath, nr Loring Street 07:3608:0608:3609:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:3520:3121:3122:31
Newton Heath, o/s Brookdale Park 07:3708:0708:3709:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:3620:3221:3222:32
Newton Heath, o/s Brookdale Park 07:3808:0808:3809:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:3720:3321:3322:33
Failsworth, opp Nelson Tavern 07:3908:0908:3909:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:3820:3421:3422:34
Failsworth, opp Wyndale Drive 07:4008:1008:4009:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:3920:3521:3522:35
Failsworth, opp The Windmill 07:4108:1108:4109:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:4020:3621:3622:36
Failsworth, opp Post Office 07:4208:1208:4209:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:4020:3721:3722:37
Failsworth, opp Day Drive 07:4208:1208:4209:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:4020:3721:3722:37
Failsworth, opp St Mary's Church 07:4308:1308:4309:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:4120:3821:3822:38
Failsworth, opp Mare & Foal 07:4408:1408:4409:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:4220:3921:3922:39
Failsworth, o/s Tesco 07:4508:1508:4509:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:4320:4021:4022:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go North West