🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

52 - Stockton - Owington Farm

A service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Map

Owington Farm - Stockton

Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 06:49 07:19 07:49 then every 15 minutes until 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:18 then every 30 minutes until 23:18 23:46
Low Grange Speeton Close (A) 06:49 07:19 07:49 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:18 23:18 23:46
Low Grange Sledmere Close (A) 06:50 07:20 07:50 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 23:19 23:47
Low Grange Hurworth Road (B) 06:51 07:21 07:51 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:20 23:20 23:48
Low Grange Social Club (B) 06:52 07:22 07:52 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:21 23:21 23:49
Low Grange Naseby Court (A) 06:52 07:22 07:52 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:21 23:21 23:49
Low Grange Avenue Stores (A) 06:53 07:23 07:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:22 23:22 23:50
Low Grange Hollinside Road (A) 06:54 07:24 07:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:23 23:23 23:51
Low Grange Horden Road (A) 06:56 07:26 07:56 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:25 23:25 23:53
Low Grange Coxhoe Road (A) 06:56 07:26 07:56 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:25 23:25 23:53
Billingham Hatfield Road (A) 06:57 07:27 07:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:26 23:26 23:54
Billingham The Linkway (A) 06:58 07:28 07:58 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:27 23:27 23:55
Billingham Forum (A) 07:00 07:30 08:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:29 23:29 23:57
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand A) 07:01 07:31 08:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 23:30 23:58
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) 07:02 07:32 08:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:31 23:31
Billingham Easby Road (B) 07:03 07:33 08:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:32 23:32
Billingham Essex Crescent (B) 07:04 07:34 08:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:33 23:33
Billingham Warwick Crescent (B) 07:04 07:34 08:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:33 23:33
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (B) 07:06 07:36 08:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:35 23:35
Billingham Central Avenue East (A) 07:06 07:36 08:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:35 23:35
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (A) 07:07 07:37 08:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:36 23:36
Billingham York Crescent (B) 07:08 07:38 08:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:37 23:37
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (A) 07:09 07:39 08:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:38 23:38
Billingham West Avenue (A) 07:09 07:39 08:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:38 23:38
Norton Colchester Road (B) 07:11 07:41 08:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:40 23:40
Norton Army Reserve Centre (A) 07:13 07:43 08:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:41 23:41
Norton The Grange (C) 07:13 07:43 08:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:41 23:41
Mount Pleasant Imperial Avenue (A) 07:14 07:44 08:14 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:42 23:42
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (C) 07:15 07:45 08:15 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:43 23:43
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (B) 07:16 07:46 08:16 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:43 23:43
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (A) 07:17 07:47 08:17 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:44 23:44
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (B) 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:45 23:45
Stockton Laing Street (C) 07:20 07:50 08:20 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:46 23:46
Stockton High Street Stand C (C) 07:21 07:51 08:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:46 23:46
Stockton High Street Stand L (L) 17:24 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:48 23:48

Stockton - Owington Farm

Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 07:18 then every 15 minutes until 17:33 17:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Stockton High Street Stand X (X) 07:19 17:34 17:51 23:21
Stockton Laing Street (B) 07:20 17:35 17:51 23:21
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (A) 07:20 17:35 17:52 23:22
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (B) 07:22 17:37 17:53 23:23
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (A) 07:23 17:38 17:54 23:24
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (A) 07:24 17:39 17:55 23:25
Norton The Grange (A) 07:26 17:41 17:56 23:26
Norton Army Reserve Centre (B) 07:27 17:42 17:57 23:27
Norton Colchester Road (A) 07:27 17:42 17:57 23:27
Billingham West Avenue (B) 07:30 17:45 17:59 23:29
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (B) 07:31 17:46 18:00 23:30
Billingham York Crescent (A) 07:32 17:47 18:01 23:31
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (B) 07:32 17:47 18:01 23:31
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (A) 07:34 17:49 18:03 23:33
Billingham Warwick Crescent (A) 07:35 17:50 18:04 23:34
Billingham Essex Crescent (A) 07:35 17:50 18:04 23:34
Billingham Easby Road (A) 07:36 17:51 18:05 23:35
Billingham Forum (A) 07:38 17:53 18:07 23:37
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) 07:39 17:54 18:08 23:38
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) 07:40 17:55 18:09 23:39
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) 07:42 17:57 18:11 23:41
Billingham The Linkway (B) 07:42 17:57 18:11 23:41
Billingham Kenilworth Road (B) 07:43 17:58 18:12 23:42
Billingham The Lion (B) 07:44 17:59 18:13 23:43
Low Grange Bede Sixth Form (B) 07:45 18:00 18:14 23:44
Low Grange The Merlin (B) 07:46 18:01 18:15 23:45
Low Grange Wallington Way (B) 07:47 18:02 18:16 23:46
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 07:48 18:03 18:17 23:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 21 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Teesside