Bus Times

52 - Yeovil - Martock - Bower Hinton

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Bower Hinton - Martock - Yeovil

Bower Hinton, adj The Green 07:50
Bower Hinton, opp The Green 10:13 14:23
Martock The Pinnacle (NE-bound) 07:54 09:05 10:21 12:10 13:15 14:31 16:20
Martock Stepps Crescent (E-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:23 12:11 13:16 14:33 16:21
Martock Stepps Meadow (NE-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:24 12:12 13:17 14:34 16:22
Martock Wheelers Meadow (N-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:24 12:12 13:17 14:34 16:22
Martock Marwin Close (W-bound) 07:58 09:08 10:25 12:13 13:18 14:35 16:23
Stapleton Lavers Oak (N-bound) 07:59 09:09 10:26 12:14 13:19 14:36 16:24
Highway, opp Perth Cottage 08:01 09:11 10:28 12:16 13:21 14:38 16:26
Ash, adj The Bell Inn 08:03 09:13 10:30 12:18 13:23 14:40 16:28
Ash, adj Burrough Street 08:05 09:15 10:32 12:20 13:25 14:42 16:30
Tintinhull Montacute Road (SE-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:37 12:25 13:30 14:47 16:35
Chilthorne Domer The Allotments (E-bound) 08:14 09:24 10:41 12:29 13:34 14:51 16:39
Yeovil Brimsmore Nursey (SE-bound) 08:16 09:26 10:43 12:31 13:36 14:53 16:41
Yeovil, opp Tesco Express 08:18 09:28 10:45 12:33 13:38 14:55 16:43
Yeovil College (SE-bound) 08:18 09:28 10:45 12:33 13:38 14:55 16:43
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:47 12:35 13:40 14:57 16:45
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 08:22 09:32 10:49 12:37 13:42 14:59 16:47
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:52 12:40 13:45 15:02 16:50

Yeovil - Martock - Bower Hinton

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:35 09:40 11:40 12:45 13:50 15:50 17:30
Yeovil Kingston For Hospital (NW-bound) 08:39 09:44 11:44 12:49 13:54 15:54 17:34
Yeovil College (NW-bound) 08:39 09:44 11:44 12:49 13:54 15:54 17:34
Yeovil, adj Tesco Express 08:40 09:45 11:45 12:50 13:55 15:55 17:35
Yeovil Opposite Brimsmore Nursey (NW-bound) 08:41 09:46 11:46 12:51 13:56 15:56 17:36
Chilthorne Domer The Allotments (W-bound) 08:44 09:49 11:49 12:54 13:59 15:59 17:39
Tintinhull, adj Montacute Road 08:48 09:53 11:53 12:58 14:03 16:03 17:43
Ash, opp Burrough Street 08:52 09:57 11:57 13:02 14:07 16:07 17:47
Ash Post Office (W-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:58 13:03 14:08 16:08 17:48
Highway Farm (W-bound) 08:55 10:00 12:00 13:05 14:10 16:10 17:50
Martock Lavers Oak (S-bound) 08:57 10:02 12:02 13:07 14:12 16:12 17:52
Martock Marwin Close (E-bound) 08:58 10:03 12:03 13:08 14:13 16:13 17:53
Martock Wheelers Meadow (S-bound) 08:59 10:04 12:04 13:09 14:14 16:14 17:54
Martock Stepps Meadow (SW-bound) 09:00 10:05 12:05 13:10 14:15 16:15 17:55
Martock Stepps Crescent (S-bound) 09:04 10:09 12:09 13:14 14:19 16:19 17:59
Martock The Pinnacle (o/s Library) 10:10 14:20 18:00
Hurst The Pinnacle (SW-bound) 10:10 14:20 18:00
Bower Hinton, opp The Green 10:13 14:23 18:03

More information

South West Coaches