520 - Aldershot - Christmaspie - Guildford or Woking

Operated by Stagecoach South

Aldershot Wellington Centre - Guildford Bus Stn

Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 16:35
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop H) 16:36
Aldershot, adj Redan Road 16:38
North Town Manor Park (SE-bound) 16:40
North Town, opp Brighton Road 16:41
North Town Coleman Road (E-bound) 16:41
North Town, opp Herrett Street 16:42
North Town North Lane (E-bound) 16:42
Ash, opp Priors Court 16:43
Ash Lodge Drive (adj) 16:44
Tongham, opp Elm Lane 16:45
Tongham Manor Road (S-bound) 16:45
Tongham The Street (S-bound) 16:45
Tongham, opp St Paul's Church 16:46
Tongham, adj The Cardinals 09:3016:46
Tongham Poyle Road (o/s 128) 09:3016:46
Tongham Poyle Road (E-bound) 09:3116:47
Ash Green Poyle Road Turn (E-bound) 09:3216:48
Ash Green White Lane (N-bound) 09:3216:48
Ash Green, opp The Old Railway Station 09:3316:49
Ash Foreman Road (W-bound) 09:3416:50
Ash, adj Willow Fields 09:3416:50
Ash Grange Road (NW-bound) 09:3516:51
Ash, opp Collins Gardens 09:3516:51
Ash, adj St Peters Church 09:3616:52
Ash Railway Station (adj) 09:3716:53
Ash, adj Chester Road 09:3816:54
Ash Hill Road (adj) 09:3816:54
Ash, adj Nightingale Road 09:3916:55
Wyke Lane (opp) 09:3916:55
Wyke Elm Hill (E-bound) 09:3916:55
Wyke, opp Church 09:4116:57
Flexford Westwood Lane (SE-bound) 09:4316:59
Flexford, adj Orchard Close 09:4417:00
Flexford Road (NE-bound) 09:4417:00
Flexford Glaziers Lane (N-bound) 09:4717:03
Normandy, opp Glaziers Lane 09:4917:05
Normandy, adj Pond 09:50
Normandy, adj Anchor Close 09:50
Willey Green, opp Bailes Lane 09:51
Wood Street, opp Whipley Farm 09:52
Littlefield Common, adj Cobbett Hill 09:53
Wood Street, opp Clasford Bridge 09:53
Wood Street, adj Fairoaks Park 09:54
Fairlands, adj Littlefield Common 09:55
Fairlands Estate (opp) 09:56
Fairlands Bungalows (SE-bound) 09:57
Worplesdon, adj Gravetts Lane 09:57
Rydeshill, adj Liddington Hall Drive 09:58
Rydeshill, adj Broadacres 09:59
Rydeshill, opp Barnwood Court 10:00
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 10:01
Park Barn, adj Bargate Court 10:02
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 10:03
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 10:04
Guildford, adj Tesco 10:06
Dennisville The Chase (S-bound) 10:08
Dennisville The Oval (SE-bound) 10:09
Guildford Park, opp The Astolat 10:09
Guildford Park Avenue (adj) 10:10
Guildford Station (Stop C) 10:10
Guildford Railway Station (Stop A) 10:11
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 10:12

Guildford Friary Bus Station - Aldershot Wellington Centre

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 15) 13:07
Guildford Railway Station (Stop B) 13:09
Guildford Station (Stop D) 13:09
Guildford Park Avenue (opp) 13:10
Guildford Park, adj The Astolat 13:10
Dennisville The Oval (NW-bound) 13:11
Dennisville The Chase (N-bound) 13:11
Guildford, opp Tesco 13:13
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 13:15
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 13:15
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 13:16
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 13:17
Park Barn The Oak (NW-bound) 13:18
Rydeshill, adj Barnwood Court 13:18
Rydeshill, opp Broadacres 13:19
Rydeshill, opp Liddington Hall Drive 13:20
Worplesdon, opp Gravetts Lane 13:21
Fairlands Bungalows (NW-bound) 13:22
Fairlands Estate (adj) 13:23
Fairlands, opp Littlefield Common 13:24
Wood Street, opp Fairoaks Park 13:25
Wood Street Clasford Bridge (W-bound) 13:25
Littlefield Common, opp Cobbett Hill 13:26
Wood Street, o/s Whipley Farm 13:26
Willey Green, adj Bailes Lane 13:27
Normandy, opp Anchor Close 13:28
Normandy, opp Pond 13:28
Flexford Glaziers Lane (S-bound) 13:30
Flexford, opp Wanborough Railway Station 13:32
Flexford Road (SW-bound) 13:35
Flexford, opp Orchard Close 13:35
Flexford Westwood Lane (NW-bound) 13:36
Wyke Elm Hill (W-bound) 13:40
Wyke Lane (adj) 13:40
Ash, opp Nightingale Road 13:40
Ash Hill Road (opp) 13:41
Ash, opp Chester Road 13:41
Ash Railway Station (opp) 13:42
Ash, opp St Peters Church 13:42
Ash, adj Collins Gardens 13:44
Ash Grange Road (SE-bound) 13:44
Ash, opp Willow Fields 13:45
Ash Foreman Road (E-bound) 13:45
Ash Green, adj The Old Railway Station 13:46
Ash Green White Lane (S-bound) 13:47
Ash Green Poyle Road Turn (W-bound) 13:48
Tongham Poyle Road (W-bound) 13:49
Tongham Poyle Road (opp 128) 13:49
Tongham, opp The Cardinals 13:49
Tongham, adj St Paul's Church 13:50
Tongham The Street (N-bound) 13:50
Tongham Manor Road (N-bound) 13:50
Tongham, adj Elm Lane 13:50
Ash Lodge Drive (opp) 13:52
Ash Walsh Junior School (SW-bound) 13:52
Ash, adj Priors Court 13:53
North Town, adj Herrett Street 13:55
North Town Coleman Road (W-bound) 13:55
North Town, adj Brighton Road 13:56
North Town, adj Manor Park 13:57
Aldershot, opp Football Stadium 13:58
Aldershot Library (Stop G) 13:59
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 14:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 July 2024

Stagecoach South

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachSouth