bustimes.org

520 - BOLTON Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 10 May 2021

Wingates, opp Chorley Road 05:57 then every 30 minutes until
Bolton Interchange (Stand S) 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:31 18:01
Gilnow, nr University of Bolton 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:33 18:03
Gilnow, nr College Way 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:34 18:04
Gilnow, nr Cannon Street 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:35 18:05
Gilnow Lane (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:35 18:05
Willows, nr Gordon Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:36 18:06
Willows, opp Callis Road 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:37 18:07
Willows, by Hawthorne Road 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:38 18:08
Deane, nr Greenhill Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:39 18:09
Deane, nr Hulton Lane 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:39 18:09
Ladybridge, opp Deane Golf Club 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:40 18:10
Ladybridge, nr Lennox Gardens 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:40 18:10
Ladybridge, opp The Beaumont Arms 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:41 18:11
Ladybridge, opp Crossford Drive 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 18:12
Ladybridge, nr Marnland Grove 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:43 18:13
Ladybridge, opp Wendover Drive 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:43 18:13
Lostock Junction, opp Kilworth Drive 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:44 18:14
Lostock Junction, opp Bungalows 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:44 18:14
Lostock Junction (adj) 06:41 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:45 18:15
Lostock Junction, opp Ellonby Rise 06:42 07:12 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:46 18:16
Chew Moor, opp Tempest Road 06:42 07:12 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:46 18:16
Chew Moor, opp Duke of Wellington 06:43 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:47 18:17
Chew Moor, nr Tempest Road 06:43 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:47 18:17
Chew Moor, nr M61 06:44 07:14 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:48 18:18
Westhoughton, opp Farleigh Close 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:49 18:19
Westhoughton, by Bolton Road 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:49 18:19
Westhoughton, nr Bolton Road 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:49 18:19
Westhoughton, nr Railway Bridge 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 18:20
Wingates (nr) 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:51 18:21
Westhoughton, opp James Street 05:57 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:51 18:21
Westhoughton Wesley Street (Stop B) 05:58 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:52 18:22
Westhoughton, nr Lord Street 05:58 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:52 18:22
Westhoughton Church (Stop B) 05:59 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:53 18:23
Westhoughton Church (Stop D) 05:59 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:53 18:23
Westhoughton Town Hall (Stop F) 06:00 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:54 18:24
Westhoughton Town Hall (Stop F) 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:00 18:30
Water’s Nook, opp The Cross Guns 06:00 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:00 18:30
Water’s Nook, nr Central Drive 06:01 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 18:31
Water’s Nook, opp Brook Street 06:01 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 18:31
Water’s Nook, nr Cherwell Road 06:01 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 18:31
Westhoughton, nr Chew Moor Lane 06:02 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:02 18:32
Westhoughton, nr Farleigh Close 06:02 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:02 18:32
Chew Moor, adj M61 06:03 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:03 18:33
Chew Moor Tempest Road 06:04 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:04 18:34
Chew Moor, nr Duke of Wellington 06:04 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:04 18:34
Chew Moor, nr Tempest Road 06:05 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 18:35
Lostock Junction, nr Ellonby Rise 06:05 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 18:35
Lostock Junction (nr) 06:06 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:06 18:36
Lostock Junction, o/s Bungalows 06:07 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:07 18:37
Lostock Junction, nr Kilworth Drive 06:07 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:07 18:37
Ladybridge, nr Wendover Drive 06:08 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:08 18:38
Ladybridge, nr Marnland Grove 06:08 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:08 18:38
Ladybridge, nr Winton Grove 06:09 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:09 18:39
Ladybridge, o/s The Beaumont Arms 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:10 18:40
Ladybridge, opp Lennox Gardens 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:11 18:41
Ladybridge, o/s Deane Golf Club 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:12 18:42
Deane, opp Hulton Lane 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:13 18:43
Deane, opp Greenhill Avenue 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:13 18:43
Willows, at Haslam Park 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:15 18:45
Willows, nr Callis Road 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:16 18:46
Willows, opp Bankfield Street 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:17 18:47
Gilnow Lane (nr) 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:18 18:48
Gilnow, opp Cannon Street 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:19 18:49
Gilnow, adj College Way 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 18:50
Gilnow, opp University of Bolton 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:21 18:51
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:24 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:25 18:55

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 29 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West