bustimes.org

524 - Fleetwood West View - Cleveleys – Preesall St Aidans Cetc

A bus service operated by Archway Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, Preesall St Aidans Tech College days only

Fleetwood West View - Cleveleys – Preesall St Aidans Cetc

Larkholme, o/s Health Centre 07:30
Larkholme Lane (by) 07:30
Larkholme, by Cardinal Allen HS 07:31
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 07:31
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 07:32
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 07:33
Rossall Beach, opp Waygate 07:33
Cleveleys, opp Beach Road 07:34
Cleveleys, by Methodist Church 07:35
Cleveleys, by Stockdove Way 07:35
Cleveleys, opp Leicester Avenue 07:35
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 07:35
Cleveleys Park, opp The Sandpiper 07:36
Cleveleys Park, by Blyth Avenue 07:36
Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 07:37
Cleveleys, by North Drive 07:38
Cleveleys, by West Drive 07:38
Cleveleys, opp Stockdove Wood 07:39
Cleveleys, by Central Avenue North 07:40
Thornton, opp Tennyson Avenue 07:41
Burn Naze, by Fleetwood Road 07:42
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 07:42
Trunnah Church (by) 07:44
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 07:45
Trunnah, opp Marsh Mill 07:46
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 3) 07:48
Thornton, by Neville Drive 07:50
Skippool, by Wyre Hotel 07:53
Little Singleton, by Hillcrest 07:53
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 07:54
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 07:54
Hambleton, opp Shard Bridge Inn 07:58
Hambleton, adj Green Meadow Lane 08:00
Hambleton, o/s Shovels Inn 08:01
Hambleton, opp Ryecroft Corner 08:02
Hambleton, by Rydal Road 08:02
Sower Carr Lane (opp) 08:03
Stalmine, by Staynall Lane 08:03
Stalmine, opp Neds Lane 08:04
Stalmine, opp Seven Stars 08:06
Preesall, opp Moss House Lane 08:09
Preesall, o/s St Aidan's CETC 08:25
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Cleveleys – Preesall St Aidans Cetc - Fleetwood West View

Preesall, o/s St Aidan's CETC 15:10
Preesall, opp Mill House 15:11
Preesall, opp Cemetery Lane 15:13
Preesall, by Moss House Lane 15:13
Stalmine, by Seven Stars 15:15
Stalmine, by Moss Side Lane 15:16
Stalmine, by Back Lane 15:16
Stalmine, by Neds Lane 15:18
Stalmine, opp Staynall Lane 15:19
Sower Carr Lane (by) 15:20
Hambleton, opp Rydal Road 15:22
Hambleton, by Ryecroft Corner 15:23
Hambleton, opp Shovels Inn 15:23
Hambleton, by Green Meadow Lane 15:24
Hambleton, o/s Shard Bridge Inn 15:26
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 15:28
Little Singleton, adj Hillcrest 15:28
Skippool, opp Wyre Hotel 15:29
Thornton, opp Beechwood Drive 15:32
Thornton, opp Neville Drive 15:32
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 4) 15:35
Thornton, by Marsh Mill 15:36
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 15:37
Trunnah Church (opp) 15:39
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 15:40
Burn Naze, opp Fleetwood Road 15:41
Thornton, by Tennyson Avenue 15:41
Cleveleys, opp Central Avenue North 15:42
Cleveleys, by Stockdove Wood 15:42
Cleveleys, by West Drive junction 15:43
Cleveleys, adj North Drive 15:43
Cleveleys Park, by ParkTerminus 15:45
Cleveleys Park, opp Blythe Avenue 15:45
Cleveleys Park, by The Sandpiper 15:47
Cleveleys Park, opp Westmorland Avenue 15:47
Cleveleys, by Leicester Avenue 15:48
Cleveleys, adj Stockdove Way 15:49
Cleveleys, opp Methodist Church 15:50
Cleveleys, by Thornton Gate 15:51
Rossall Beach, by Way Gate 15:52
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 15:53
Rossall Beach, by Rossall School 15:55
Larkholme, by House Of Time 15:56
Larkholme, by Melbourne Avenue 15:57
Larkholme Parade (by) 15:58
Larkholme, opp Health Centre 16:00
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset