🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

524

A bus service operated by Lally Coaches

Map

Inbound

Rossaveel 09:00 13:00 18:00 19:45
Inverin 09:08 13:08 18:08 19:53
Inverin 09:11 13:11 18:11 19:58
Spiddle Spiddal 09:16 13:16 18:16 20:03
Ballynahown Connemara Hotel 09:26 13:26 18:26 20:13
Barna 09:33 13:33 18:33 20:20
Salthill Cashelmara 09:38 13:38 18:38 20:25
Salthill Hotel 09:45 13:45 18:45 20:32
Salthill Leisureland 09:50 13:50 18:50 20:37
Galway Jurys Hotel 09:55 13:55 18:55 20:42
Galway Queen Street 10:00 14:00 19:00 20:50

Outbound

Galway Queen Street 09:30 12:00 17:15
Galway Jurys Hotel 09:35 12:05 17:20
Salthill Leisureland 09:38 12:08 17:23
Salthill Hotel 09:40 12:10 17:25
Salthill Cashelmara 09:42 12:12 17:27
Barna 09:48 12:18 17:33
Ballynahown Connemara Hotel 09:53 12:23 17:38
Spiddle Spiddal 10:00 12:30 17:45
Inverin 10:08 12:35 17:53
Inverin 10:11 12:38 17:56
Rossaveel 10:20 12:50 18:05

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Lally Coaches