bustimes.org

52a - Central Reading - Green Park

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Inbound

GreenPark, opp Lime Square 05:40 06:12 06:27 22:53
GreenPark, opp 500 Longwater Avenue 05:41 06:13 06:28 22:54
GreenPark, opp 400 Longwater Avenue 05:42 06:14 06:29 22:55
GreenPark, opp 300 Longwater Avenue 05:25 05:43 06:15 06:30 22:56 23:32
GreenPark, opp 100 Longwater Avenue 05:26 05:44 06:16 06:31 22:57 23:33
Kennet Island, opp Hilton Hotel 05:30 05:48 06:20 06:35 23:00 23:36
Kennet Island, adj Central Piazza 05:30 05:48 06:20 06:35 23:00 23:36
Kennet Island, on Manor Farm Road 05:30 05:48 06:21 06:36 23:01 23:37
Whitley Gillette Way (N-bound) 05:31 05:49 06:22 06:37 23:02 23:38
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CS) 05:37 05:55 06:32 06:47 23:10 23:46
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 23:48

Outbound

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CS) 16:11 16:36 17:44 18:11 19:09 22:30 23:13
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 16:13 16:38 17:46 18:13 19:11 22:32
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 16:14 16:39 17:48 18:14 19:12 22:33 23:15
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 16:16 16:41 17:50 18:16 19:14 22:35 23:17
Whitley Gillette Way (S-bound) 16:24 16:50 17:59 18:24 19:21 22:41 23:23
Kennet Island Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 16:25 16:51 18:00 18:25 19:22 22:42 23:24
Kennet Island, opp Central Piazza 16:26 16:52 18:01 18:26 19:23 22:43 23:25
Kennet Island, adj Hilton Hotel 16:27 16:53 18:02 18:27 19:24 22:44 23:26
GreenPark, adj 100 Longwater Avenue 16:31 16:57 18:05 18:29 19:26 22:46 23:28
GreenPark, adj 300 Longwater Avenue 16:33 16:59 18:07 18:31 19:28 22:48 23:30
GreenPark, adj 400 Longwater Avenue 16:34 17:00 18:08 18:32 19:29 22:48
GreenPark, adj 500 Longwater Avenue 16:35 17:01 18:09 18:33 19:30 22:49
GreenPark, adj Lime Square 16:37 17:03 18:11 18:35 19:32 22:51

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

More information

Reading Buses