bustimes.org

52C - Crownhill - Derriford Hospital - Leigham - Plympton

A bus service operated by Oakleys Coaches

Map

Crownhill - Derriford Hospital - Leigham - Plympton

Plympton - Leigham - Derriford Hospital - Crownhill

Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 06:26 07:00
Plympton Longcause (E-bound) 06:28 07:02
Plympton Buller Close (SW-bound) 06:30 07:04
Plympton St Maurice Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:05
Plympton Magdalen Gardens (E-bound) 06:31 07:05
Plympton Cherry Tree Lane (S-bound) 06:32 07:06
Plympton Cherry Park (E-bound) 06:32 07:06
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (E-bound) 06:33 07:07
Plympton Greenlees Drive (SE-bound) 06:33 07:07
Plympton Higher Park Close (NE-bound) 06:34 07:08
Chaddlewood Yealmpstone Drive (N-bound) 06:34 07:08
Chaddlewood Sandy Road West (NE-bound) 06:35 07:09
Chaddlewood District Centre (W-bound) 06:37 07:11
Chaddlewood Edwards Drive (NW-bound) 06:37 07:11
Chaddlewood Glen Road (NW-bound) 06:38 07:12
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 06:38 07:12
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (NW-bound) 06:39 07:13
Plympton Westfield (NW-bound) 06:41 07:15
Plympton Lord Louis (W-bound) 06:41 07:15
Plympton Moorland Avenue (S-bound) 06:42 07:16
Plympton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 06:43 07:17
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 06:45 07:19
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 06:45 07:19
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 06:46 07:20
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 06:47 07:21
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 06:48 07:22
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 06:50 07:24
Marsh Mills Argosy House (NE-bound) 06:52 07:26
Marsh Mills Longbridge Road (NW-bound) 06:54 07:28
Marsh Mills Parkway Court (NW-bound) 06:55 07:29
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (N-bound) 06:56 07:30
Leigham Dartington Walk (NW-bound) 06:58 07:32
Leigham Windmill (NE-bound) 06:59 07:33
Leigham Mothecombe Walk (N-bound) 07:00 07:34
Leigham Cockington Close (N-bound) 07:00 07:34
Leigham Hallerton Close (NW-bound) 07:01 07:35
Estover Asda (S-bound) 07:04 07:38
Estover Leypark Drive (NW-bound) 07:04 07:38
Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 07:05 07:39
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 07:05 07:39
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 07:06 07:40
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 07:07 07:41
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 07:08 07:42
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 07:08 07:42
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 07:09 07:43
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 07:10 07:44
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 07:12s 07:46s
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:14s 07:48s
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 07:15s 07:49s
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 07:16s 07:50s
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 07:17s 07:51s
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 07:20 07:54

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Oakleys Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Oakleys Coaches