bustimes.org

52C - Crownhill - Derriford Hospital - Leigham - Plympton

A bus service operated by Oakleys Coaches

Map

Plympton - Leigham - Derriford Hospital - Crownhill

Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 06:26 07:00
Plympton Longcause (E-bound) 06:28 07:02
Plympton Buller Close (SW-bound) 06:30 07:04
Plympton St Maurice Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:05
Plympton Magdalen Gardens (E-bound) 06:31 07:05
Plympton Cherry Tree Lane (S-bound) 06:32 07:06
Plympton Cherry Park (E-bound) 06:32 07:06
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (E-bound) 06:33 07:07
Plympton Greenlees Drive (SE-bound) 06:33 07:07
Plympton Higher Park Close (NE-bound) 06:34 07:08
Chaddlewood Yealmpstone Drive (N-bound) 06:34 07:08
Chaddlewood Sandy Road West (NE-bound) 06:35 07:09
Chaddlewood District Centre (W-bound) 06:37 07:11
Chaddlewood Edwards Drive (NW-bound) 06:37 07:11
Chaddlewood Glen Road (NW-bound) 06:38 07:12
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 06:38 07:12
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (NW-bound) 06:39 07:13
Plympton Westfield (NW-bound) 06:41 07:15
Plympton Lord Louis (W-bound) 06:41 07:15
Plympton Moorland Avenue (S-bound) 06:42 07:16
Plympton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 06:43 07:17
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 06:45 07:19
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 06:45 07:19
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 06:46 07:20
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 06:47 07:21
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 06:48 07:22
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 06:50 07:24
Marsh Mills Argosy House (NE-bound) 06:52 07:26
Marsh Mills Longbridge Road (NW-bound) 06:54 07:28
Marsh Mills Parkway Court (NW-bound) 06:55 07:29
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (N-bound) 06:56 07:30
Leigham Dartington Walk (NW-bound) 06:58 07:32
Leigham Windmill (NE-bound) 06:59 07:33
Leigham Mothecombe Walk (N-bound) 07:00 07:34
Leigham Cockington Close (N-bound) 07:00 07:34
Leigham Hallerton Close (NW-bound) 07:01 07:35
Estover Asda (S-bound) 07:04 07:38
Estover Leypark Drive (NW-bound) 07:04 07:38
Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 07:05 07:39
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 07:05 07:39
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 07:06 07:40
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 07:07 07:41
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 07:08 07:42
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 07:08 07:42
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 07:09 07:43
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 07:10 07:44
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 07:12s 07:46s
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:14s 07:48s
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 07:15s 07:49s
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 07:16s 07:50s
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 07:17s 07:51s
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 07:20 07:54

Crownhill - Derriford Hospital - Leigham - Plympton

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Oakleys Coaches