🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

53 - Redditch - Bentley Close - Brockhill - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch Bus Station (Stand E) 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:20
Redditch, adj Plymouth Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 14:21
Southcrest, adj Bentley Close 09:57 10:57 11:57 14:22
Southcrest, on Bentley Close 09:58 10:58 11:58 14:23
Southcrest, opp Bentley Close 09:59 10:59 11:59 14:23
Redditch, opp Plymouth Road 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:25
Redditch Bus Station (Stand E) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:38 14:28
Redditch Hewell Road (N-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:38 14:28
Batchley, opp Cedar Park Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:39 14:29
Batchley, opp Cedar View 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:39 14:29
Batchley, opp Cedar Road Social Club 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:40 14:30
Batchley, adj Birchensale School 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:40 14:30
Batchley Bridley Moor Road (NE-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:40 14:30
Batchley, opp Hewell Road Factories 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:41 14:31
Batchley, opp Boot Piece Lane footpath 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:42 14:32
Batchley, adj Cornhampton Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:43 14:33
Batchley Congleton Close (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:44 14:34
Batchley, adj Kite Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:45 14:35
Batchley, adj Lily Green Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:51 14:41
Batchley, opp Yew Tree Close 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:54 14:44
Batchley, adj Boot Piece Lane Footpath 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:54 14:44
Batchley, opp Salters Lane Roundabout 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:55 14:45
Batchley, adj Hewell Road Factories 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:55 14:45
Batchley Bridley Moor Road (SW-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:55 14:45
Batchley, opp Birchensale School 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:56 14:46
Batchley, adj Cedar Road Social Club 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:56 14:46
Batchley, adj Cedar View 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:56 14:46
Batchley, adj Cedar Park Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:56 14:46
Redditch Hewell Road (S-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:57 14:47
Redditch Bus Station (Stand E) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:58 14:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus