bustimes.org

532 - Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch

A bus service operated by Little Jim’s

Northchurch - Hemel Hempstead

Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch

Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 09:20 11:49
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 09:20 11:50
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop C) 09:23 11:53 14:53
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 09:23 11:53 14:53
Hemel Hempstead, adj West Herts College 09:24 11:54 14:54
Hemel Hempstead, opp The Bury 09:25 11:55 14:55
Hammerfield, opp Gadebridge Road 09:27 11:57 14:57
Hammerfield The Cavendish School (NW-bound) 09:27 11:57 14:57
Gadebridge, opp Catkin Close 09:27 11:57 14:57
Gadebridge, adj Marnham Rise 09:28 11:58 14:58
Gadebridge, nr Rossgate Shops 09:29 11:59 14:59
Gadebridge, adj Pudding Lane 09:29 11:59 14:59
Warners End, nr Sacombe Road 09:30 12:00 15:00
Warners End, opp Lyne Way 09:30 12:00 15:00
Warners End, nr The Avenue 09:31 12:01 15:01
Potten End, opp The Laurels 09:33 12:03 15:03
Potten End, opp Holy Trinity Church 09:35 12:05 15:05
Berkhamsted, adj Castle Village 09:38 12:08
Berkhamsted, opp Bridgewater Road 09:41 12:11 15:09
Berkhamsted Railway Station (Stop A) 09:42 12:12 15:10
Berkhamsted High Street (S-bound) 09:45 12:15 15:13
Berkhamsted, adj Kings Road 09:47 12:17 15:15
Berkhamsted, nr Cross Oak Road 09:48 12:18 15:16
Shootersway, opp Queens Road 09:50 12:20 15:18
Shootersway, opp Sports Centre 09:51 12:21 15:19
Shootersway, nr Bourne Road 09:51 12:21 15:19
Northchurch, nr Chaucer Close 09:52 12:22 15:20s
Northchurch, opp Bell Lane 09:52 12:22 15:20s
Northchurch Granville Road (NW-bound) 09:53 12:23 15:21s
Northchurch, adj Darr's Lane 09:54 12:24 15:22
Northchurch Alyngton (SE-bound) 09:55 12:25
Does not go into Castle Village. Passengers may board/alight on main roa

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Similar services

More information

Little Jim’s