bustimes.org

532 - Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch

A bus service operated by Little Jim’s

Map

Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch

Northchurch - Hemel Hempstead

Northchurch Alyngton (SE-bound) 08:35 09:47 10:51
Northchurch, opp Darr's Lane 08:36 09:48 10:52
Northchurch Granville Road (SE-bound) 08:36 09:48
Northchurch, adj Midcot Way 10:53
Northchurch, nr Bell Lane 08:37 09:49
Northchurch, opp Durrants Lane 10:53
Northchurch, opp Chaucer Close 08:38 09:50
Berkhamsted, nr Billet Lane 10:55
Shootersway, opp Bourne Road 08:39 09:51
Shootersway, nr Sports Centre 08:40 09:52
Shootersway, adj Queens Road 08:41 09:53
Berkhamsted, opp Cross Oak Road 08:44 09:56 10:59
Berkhamsted, opp Kings Road 08:45 09:58 11:02
Berkhamsted, nr Town Hall 08:47 10:00 11:05 14:00
Berkhamsted, nr Collegrate School 08:48 10:01 11:06 14:00
Berkhamsted, opp Bridgewater Road 08:50 10:03 11:08 14:03
Berkhamsted, adj Castle Village 08:54 11:13 14:07
Potten End, o/s Holy Trinity Church 08:58 10:09 11:16 14:10
Potten End, nr The Laurels 08:58 10:09 11:16 14:10
Warners End, nr The Avenue 09:01 10:12 11:19 14:13
Warners End, adj Lyne Way 09:01 10:12 11:19 14:13
Warners End, opp Sacombe Road 09:02 10:13 11:20 14:14
Gadebridge, opp Pudding Lane 09:03 10:14 11:21 14:15
Gadebridge, adj Rossgate Shops 09:04 10:15 11:22 14:16
Gadebridge, opp Marnham Rise 09:04 10:15 11:22 14:16
Gadebridge, adj Catkin Close 09:05 10:16 11:23 14:17
Hammerfield, adj Gadebridge Road 09:06 10:17 11:24 14:18
Hemel Hempstead, adj The Bury 09:07 10:18 11:25 14:19
Hemel Hempstead, opp West Herts College 09:07 10:18 11:25 14:19
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 09:09 10:20 11:27 14:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Little Jim’s