bustimes.org

532 - Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch / Tring

A bus service operated by Little Jim’s

Map

Northchurch / Tring - Hemel Hempstead

Northchurch Alyngton (SE-bound) 08:35 09:47 10:55 14:05
Northchurch, opp Darr's Lane 08:36 09:48 10:56 14:06
Northchurch Granville Road (SE-bound) 08:36 09:48
Northchurch, adj Midcot Way 10:57 14:07
Northchurch, nr Bell Lane 08:37 09:49
Northchurch, opp Durrants Lane 10:57 14:07
Northchurch, opp Chaucer Close 08:38 09:50
Berkhamsted, nr Billet Lane 10:59 14:09
Shootersway, opp Bourne Road 08:39 09:51
Shootersway, nr Sports Centre 08:40 09:52
Shootersway, adj Queens Road 08:41 09:55
Berkhamsted, opp Cross Oak Road 08:44 09:59 11:01 14:11
Berkhamsted, opp Kings Road 08:45 10:02 11:03 14:13
Berkhamsted, nr Town Hall 08:47 10:05 11:05 14:15
Berkhamsted, nr Collegrate School 08:48 10:06 11:06 14:16
Berkhamsted, opp Bridgewater Road 08:50 10:08 11:08 14:18
Berkhamsted, adj Castle Village 08:54 11:13 14:22
Potten End, o/s Holy Trinity Church 08:58 10:14 11:16 14:25
Potten End, nr The Laurels 08:58 10:14 11:16 14:25
Warners End, adj Lyne Way 08:59 10:15 11:17 14:26
Warners End, opp Sacombe Road 08:59 10:15 11:17 14:26
Gadebridge, opp Pudding Lane 08:59 10:15 11:17 14:26
Hammerfield, adj Gadebridge Road 09:01 10:17 11:19 14:28
Gadebridge, adj Rossgate Shops 09:04 10:20 11:22 14:31
Gadebridge, opp Marnham Rise 09:04 10:20 11:22 14:31
Gadebridge, adj Catkin Close 09:05 10:21 11:23 14:32
Hemel Hempstead, adj The Bury 09:07 10:23 11:25 14:34
Hemel Hempstead, opp West Herts College 09:07 10:23 11:25 14:34
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 09:09 10:25 11:27 14:36

Hemel Hempstead - Northchurch / Tring

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Little Jim’s