bustimes.org

533 - Halifax - Northowram Circular

A service operated by Team Pennine

Map

Halifax Bus Station stand B3 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35
Halifax Bus Station stand B1 16:40
Halifax Northgate 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:40
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:41
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:42
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:43
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:43
Stump Cross Kell Lane Kingswood Green 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:43
Stump Cross Kell Lane (N-bound) 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45
Stump Cross Kell Lane Salterlee School 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45
Northowram, at Blake Hill Howes Lane 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:46
Northowram Brow Lane 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:47
Northowram Brow Lane Whiskers Ln (stop) 08:38 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:48
Northowram, after Brow Ln Cave Hill 08:38 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:48
Northowram Lands Head Lane 08:39 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:49
Shelf, opp Hall Lane Bunney Green 08:40 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:50
Northowram, at Hall Lane Endeavour House 08:41 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:51
Northowram Green (stop) 08:43 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:53
Northowram Green Lydgate (SW-bound) 08:43 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:53
Northowram Town Gate Tetley Lane 08:44 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:54
Northowram Town Gate Upper Lane 08:45 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:55
Northowram, opp Hough Stephen Row 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:55
Stump Cross, opp Hough Stephen Close 08:46 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:56
Stump Cross, at Hough Stephen Close 08:47 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:57
Northowram Hough Stephen Row (stop) 08:47 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:57
Northowram Town Gate Upper Lane (N-bound) 08:48 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:58
Northowram, adj Town Gate Tetley Lane 08:49 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:59
Northowram Green Lydgate 08:49 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:59
Northowram Green 08:50 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:00
Northowram Bradford Rd Newlands Grove 08:51 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:01
Northowram, opp Bradford Rd Newlands Crescent 08:52 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:02
Northowram Westercroft Lane 08:52 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:02
Northowram, opp Church Walk 08:52 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:02
Northowram, adj Back Clough The Rise 08:53 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:03
Northowram, adj Scholes Farm 08:54 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:04
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Tenterfield Rise (S-bound) 08:54 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:04
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Leeds Road (NW-bound) 08:55 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:05
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 08:56 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:06
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 08:57 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:07
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 08:58 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:08
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 08:58 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:08
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 09:00 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:10
Halifax Bus Station stand B1 09:02 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:12

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 23 July 2021

Similar services

Team Pennine