bustimes.org

534 - Halifax - Northowram Circular

A service operated by Team Pennine

Map

Halifax Bus Station stand B3 07:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40
Halifax Northgate 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 07:22 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:42
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 07:23 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 07:24 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:44
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 07:25 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:45
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Leeds Road (SE-bound) 07:25 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Tenterfield Rise 07:26 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46
Stump Cross, at Bradford Road Marldon Rd 07:27 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:47
Northowram, opp Scholes Farm 07:27 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:47
Northowram, opp Back Clough The Rise 07:28 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:48
Northowram, adj Church Walk 07:28 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48
Northowram Back Clough Westercroft Lane 07:29 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:49
Northowram, at Bradford Rd Newlands Crescent 07:29 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:49
Northowram Newlands Grove Bradford Road 07:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:50
Newlands Grove Northowram Green 07:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:50
Northowram Green (stop) 07:31 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:51
Northowram Green Lydgate (SW-bound) 07:31 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51
Northowram Town Gate Tetley Lane 07:32 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:52
Northowram Town Gate Upper Lane 07:33 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:53
Northowram, opp Hough Stephen Row 07:33 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:53
Stump Cross, opp Hough Stephen Close 07:34 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:54
Stump Cross, at Hough Stephen Close 07:35 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:55
Northowram Hough Stephen Row (stop) 07:35 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:55
Northowram Town Gate Upper Lane (N-bound) 07:35 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:55
Northowram, adj Town Gate Tetley Lane 07:36 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:56
Northowram Green Lydgate 07:36 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:56
Northowram Green 07:37 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:57
Northowram, opp Hall Lane Endeavour House 07:38 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:57
Shelf Hall Lane Bunney Green (stop) 07:39 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:58
Northowram Cave Hill Medley Lane 07:39 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:58
Northowram, before Brow Ln Cave Hill 07:40 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:59
Northowram Brow Lane Whiskers Ln 07:41 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:00
Northowram Brow Lane (S-bound) 07:42 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:01
Northowram, after Blake Hill Howes Lane 07:43 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:02
Stump Cross Kell Lane 07:45 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:03
Stump Cross Kell Lane Leeds Rd 07:48 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:05
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 07:48 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:06
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 07:49 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:06
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 07:51 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:08
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 07:52 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:08
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 07:54 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:10
Halifax Bus Station stand B1 07:56 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:12

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 23 July 2021

Similar services

Team Pennine