bustimes.org

536 - Nottsbus Connect - Beeston - Chilwell - Toton - Chilwell - Beeston

A bus service operated by Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services

Map

Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 2) 10:32 then hourly until 13:32 14:32
Beeston, adj Church Street 10:33 13:33 14:33
Beeston, adj Wilkinson Avenue 10:35 13:35 14:35
Beeston, o/s Lidl 10:35 13:35 14:35
Beeston, adj Lidl 10:35 13:35 14:35
Chilwell, opp Cromwell Road 10:37 13:37 14:37
Chilwell, opp Park Road 10:37 13:37 14:37
Chilwell, opp Central Avenue 10:38 13:38 14:38
Chilwell, adj Cator Lane Top 10:39 13:39 14:39
Chilwell, opp Mottram Road 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40
Chilwell, adj Norman Close 09:40 10:40 13:40
Chilwell, opp Sandby Court 09:41 10:41 13:41
Chilwell, adj Hallams Lane 09:42 10:42 13:42
Chilwell High Road (o/s 383) 09:44 10:44 13:44
Chilwell, adj Attenborough Lane 09:45 10:45 13:45
Chilwell, opp Hardwicke Road 09:45 10:45 13:45
Chilwell Nottingham Road (S-bound) 09:47 10:47 13:47
Chilwell, adj Ranson Road 09:48 10:48 13:48
Chilwell, adj Morris Avenue 09:48 10:48 13:48
Toton, adj Wynwood Road 09:49 10:49 13:49
Toton Swiney Way (N-bound) 09:50 10:50 13:50
Toton, adj Calverton Close 09:50 10:50 13:50
Toton, opp Chetwynd Barracks 09:51 10:51 13:51
09:53 10:53 13:53
Toton, adj Library 09:54 10:54 13:54
Toton, opp Douglas Court 09:55 10:55 13:55
Toton, o/s Coronation Hall 09:55 10:55 13:55
Toton, opp Birkin Avenue 09:56 10:56 13:56
Toton, opp Inchwood Close 09:57 10:57 13:57
Toton Carrfield Avenue (N-bound) 09:57 10:57 13:57
Toton Banks Road (SW-bound) 09:57 10:57 13:57
Toton Seaburn Road (o/s 112) 09:58 10:58 13:58
Toton, opp Woodstock Road 09:59 10:59 13:59
Toton Seaburn Road (opp 41) 09:59 10:59 13:59
Toton Spinney Rise (S-bound) 10:01 11:01 14:01
Toton Darley Avenue (E-bound) 10:01 11:01 14:01
Toton, opp Shops 10:03 11:03 14:03
Toton Carrfield Avenue (S-bound) 10:05 11:05 14:05
Toton, adj Inchwood Close 10:06 11:06 14:06
Toton, adj Birkin Avenue 10:06 11:06 14:06
Toton, opp Coronation Hall 10:07 11:07 14:07
Toton, o/s Douglas Court 10:07 11:07 14:07
Toton, opp Library 10:09 11:09 14:09
Toton, o/s Chetwynd Barracks 10:10 11:10 14:10
Toton, opp Calverton Close 10:10 11:10 14:10
Toton Swiney Way (S-bound) 10:11 11:11 14:11
Toton, opp Wynwood Road 10:11 11:11 14:11
Chilwell, opp Morris Avenue 10:12 11:12 14:12
Chilwell, opp Barton Lane 10:13 11:13 14:13
Chilwell, opp Ranson Road 10:14 11:14 14:14
Chilwell Nottingham Road (N-bound) 10:14 11:14 14:14
Chilwell, adj Hardwicke Road 10:15 11:15 14:15
Chilwell Attenborough Lane (N-bound) 10:17 11:17 14:17
Chilwell High Road (o/s 319) 10:18 11:18 14:18
Chilwell, opp Hallams Lane 10:19 11:19 14:19
Chilwell, opp Hall Drive 10:20 11:20 14:20
Chilwell, adj Sandby Court 10:20 11:20 14:20
Chilwell, opp Bramcote Avenue 10:21 11:21 14:21
Chilwell, adj Mottram Road 10:22 11:22 14:22
Chilwell, opp Cator Lane Top 10:22 11:22 14:22
Chilwell, adj Central Avenue 10:23 11:23 14:23
Chilwell, adj Park Road 10:24 11:24 14:24
Chilwell, adj Cromwell Road 10:25 11:25 14:25
Beeston, opp Lidl 10:26 11:26 14:26
Beeston, opp Wilkinson Avenue 10:28 11:28 14:28
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 2) 10:30 11:30 14:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services