bustimes.org

539 - Coventry - Kenilworth

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Kenilworth

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 08:15 10:40 12:55 15:20
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 08:17 10:42 12:57 15:22
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 08:18 10:42 12:57 15:22
Coventry Earl St (Stop MP1) 08:19 10:43 12:58 15:23
Coventry Little Park St (Stop SJ1) 08:21 10:44 12:59 15:24
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY4) 08:22 10:46 13:01 15:26
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 08:25 10:48 13:03 15:28
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 08:25 10:48 13:03 15:28
Stivichall, opp War Memorial Park 08:26 10:49 13:04 15:29
Stivichall, opp Armorial Rd 08:26 10:49 13:04 15:29
Stivichall Croft (opp) 08:27 10:50 13:05 15:30
Stivichall, after Baginton Rd 08:28 10:51 13:06 15:31
Stivichall, opp Dewsbury Ave 08:28 10:51 13:06 15:31
Finham, adj Stonebridge Highway 08:29 10:51 13:06 15:31
Finham, after Howes Lane 08:32 10:54 13:09 15:34
Baginton, adj Old Mill 08:32 10:54 13:09 15:34
Baginton, adj Old Mill 08:33 10:55 13:10 15:35
Baginton, adj Holly Walk 08:34 10:56 13:11 15:36
Baginton, opp Kimberley Road 08:35 10:57 13:12 15:37
Baginton, adj Oak Close 08:35 10:57 13:12 15:37
Bubbenhall, adj Three Horseshoes 13:20
Stoneleigh, adj N.A.C. Main Entrance 08:48 11:08 13:30 15:48
Stoneleigh Bridge (adj) 08:51 11:11 13:33 15:51
Stoneleigh, adj Birmingham Road 08:52 11:12 13:34 15:52
Stoneleigh Close (opp) 08:52 11:12 13:34
Kenilworth, adj Stoneleigh Road 08:54 11:14 13:36
Kenilworth, adj Knowle Hill 08:57 11:17 13:39
Kenilworth, adj Mill Bank Mews 08:58 11:18 13:40
Kenilworth, opp Forge Road 08:58 11:18 13:40
Kenilworth, nr Adcock Drive 09:00 11:20 13:42
Kenilworth, adj Villiers Road 09:00 11:20 13:42
Kenilworth, opp Allitt Grove 09:01 11:21 13:43
Kenilworth, adj Framlingham Grove 09:02 11:22 13:44
Kenilworth, adj Thirlestane Close 09:02 11:22 13:44
Kenilworth, nr Leyes Lane 09:03 11:23 13:45
Kenilworth, adj Cornhill Grove 09:04 11:24 13:46
Kenilworth, adj Arlidge Crescent 09:05 11:25 13:47
Kenilworth, opp Mayfield Drive 09:06 11:26 13:48
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Close 09:09 11:29 13:51
Kenilworth, adj The Gardens 09:12 11:32 13:54
Kenilworth, nr Whitemoor Road 09:15 11:35 13:57
Kenilworth, adj Sports & Social Club 09:18 11:38 14:00
Kenilworth, adj Church 09:18 11:38 14:00
Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 09:20 11:40 14:02
Kenilworth Castle (adj) 09:21 14:03
Kenilworth, opp Clinton Avenue 09:22 14:04
Kenilworth, opp Cobbs Road 09:23 14:05
Kenilworth, adj Rose Croft 09:25 14:07
Kenilworth, nr De Montfort Road 09:26 14:08
Kenilworth, adj Malthouse Lane 09:27 14:09

Kenilworth - Coventry

Kenilworth, adj Malthouse Lane 09:27 14:09
Kenilworth, opp Abbey Fields 09:30 14:12
Kenilworth, adj Church 09:32 14:14
Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 09:35 11:45 14:17
Kenilworth, adj Lion 09:35 11:45 14:17
Kenilworth, adj Warwick Road 09:36 11:46 14:18
Kenilworth, opp Offa Drive 09:37 11:47 14:19
Kenilworth, nr Whitemoor Road 09:39 11:49 14:21
Kenilworth, adj The Gardens 09:41 11:51 14:23
Kenilworth, adj Moseley Road 09:43 11:53 14:25
Kenilworth, adj Mayfield Drive 09:45 11:55 14:27
Kenilworth, opp Arlidge Crescent 09:46 11:56 14:28
Kenilworth, opp Cornhill Grove 09:46 11:56 14:28
Kenilworth, nr Leyes Lane 09:47 11:57 14:29
Kenilworth, adj Saville Grove 09:47 11:57 14:29
Kenilworth, opp Framlingham Grove 09:48 11:58 14:30
Kenilworth, adj Allitt Grove 09:48 11:58 14:30
Kenilworth, opp Villiers Road 09:49 11:59 14:31
Kenilworth, nr Adcock Drive 09:50 12:00 14:32
Kenilworth, adj Forge Road 09:51 12:01 14:33
Kenilworth, opp Watling Road 09:52 12:02 14:34
Kenilworth, adj Stoneleigh Road 09:56 12:06 14:38
Stoneleigh Close (adj) 09:59 12:09 14:41
Stoneleigh, adj N.A.C. Main Entrance 10:03 12:13 14:45 17:15
Bubbenhall, opp Three Horseshoes 10:13 12:23
Baginton, adj Church Road 10:20 12:30 14:55 17:25
Baginton, adj Post Office 10:21 12:31 14:56 17:26
Baginton, adj Holly Walk 10:21 12:31 14:56 17:26
Baginton, opp Old Mill 10:22 12:32 14:57 17:27
Baginton, opp Old Mill 10:23 12:33 14:58 17:28
Finham, before Howes Lane 10:23 12:33 14:58 17:28
Finham, opp Stonebridge Highway 10:25 12:35 15:00 17:30
Stivichall, adj Dewsbury Ave 10:26 12:36 15:01 17:31
Stivichall, nr Baginton Rd 10:26 12:36 15:01 17:31
Stivichall Croft (adj) 10:27 12:37 15:02 17:32
Stivichall, adj Armorial Rd 10:28 12:38 15:03 17:33
Stivichall, adj War Memorial Park 10:28 12:38 15:03 17:33
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 10:29 12:39 15:04 17:34
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 10:30 12:40 15:05 17:35
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY2) 10:32 12:42 15:07 17:37
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 10:34 12:44 15:09 17:39
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 10:34 12:44 15:09 17:39
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 10:35 12:45 15:10 17:40
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 10:36 12:46 15:11 17:41
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 10:38 12:48 15:13 17:43

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry