bustimes.org

54 - Broomfield Hospital - Beaulieu Park

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Broomfield Hospital - Beaulieu Park

Broomfield Hospital (Stand 4) 07:08 then every 20 minutes until
Broomfield Hospital (Stand 4) 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:36 09:00 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:30
Broomfield, opp Ambulance HQ 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:36 09:00 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:30
Broomfield, o/s Butlers Farm 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:38 09:01 14:41 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:31
Broomfield, opp Jubilee Avenue 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:38 09:02 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:32
Broomfield, opp Church Green 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:02 14:42 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:32
Broomfield, opp New Road 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:03 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:33
Broomfield, o/s The Angel 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:03 14:43 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:33
Broomfield, adj Post Office Road 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:04 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:34
Broomfield, opp Erick Avenue 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:04 14:44 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34
Chelmsford Skerry Rise (W-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:05 14:45 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:35
Woodhall Estate Berwick Avenue (N-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:06 14:46 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:36
Woodhall Estate, adj Rutland Road 05:30 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:08 14:48 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38
Woodhall Estate, adj Rutland Road 05:32 06:20
Woodhall Estate Woodhall Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:09 14:49 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39
Woodhall Estate, adj Longleat Close 05:33 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:09 14:49 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39
N Melbourne, opp Quilp Drive 05:34 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:27 08:49 09:11 14:51 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:41
N Melbourne, opp Weller Grove 05:35 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:12 14:52 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42
N Melbourne, opp Morrisons 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
N Melbourne, o/s Morrisons 05:36 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 14:53 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43
N Melbourne, adj Havisham Way 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
N Melbourne, adj Madeline Place 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
N Melbourne, adj Wickfield Ash 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
N Melbourne, opp Micawber Way 05:36 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 14:53 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
N Melbourne Chignal Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:14 14:54 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Chignall Estate, adj Welland Avenue 05:38 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:15 14:55 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chignall Estate Eden Way (S-bound) 05:38 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:15 14:55 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chignall Estate Trent Road Triangle (E-bound) 05:39 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:16 14:56 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Chignall Estate, o/s Trent Road Shops 05:40 06:06 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:56 08:36 09:17 14:57 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Chignall Estate, o/s Trent Road Shops 06:08 09:01
Melbourne Farm, opp Pines Road 05:41 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:02 09:18 14:58 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Melbourne Farm, opp Wellington Close 05:42 06:10 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:03 09:19 14:59 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Melbourne Farm, adj Albany Close 05:43 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:04 09:20 15:00 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Melbourne Farm, opp Canberra Close 05:43 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:05 09:21 15:01 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Melbourne Farm, opp Langton Avenue 05:44 06:12 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:06 09:22 15:02 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Melbourne Farm, opp Melbourne Shops 05:44 06:12 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:06 09:22 15:02 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Chelmsford, adj Tennyson Road 05:45 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:07 09:23 15:03 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chelmsford North Avenue (SE-bound) 05:47 06:15 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:09 09:25 15:05 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chelmsford, opp The Barn 05:47 06:15 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:10 09:26 15:06 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chelmsford Corporation Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:16 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:11 09:27 15:07 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chelmsford Cockney Corner (SE-bound) 05:49 06:17 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:11 09:27 15:07 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chelmsford, o/s Keene Home 05:49 06:17 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:12 09:28 15:08 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chelmsford, o/s The Ship 05:51 06:19 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:05 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:14 09:30 15:10 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 10) 05:53 06:21 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:17 09:32 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 10) 05:55 06:23 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chelmsford Cathedral (Stop Ca) 05:55 06:23 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:18 09:35 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chelmsford H & M (Stop Da) 05:56 06:24 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:20 09:37 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chelmsford Parkway (Stop Ec) 05:57 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:09 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chelmsford Parkway (Stop Eb) 09:22
Chelmsford, o/s Town Centre Tesco Store 05:59 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Chelmsford, opp Boswells Drive 05:59 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Springfield Park, opp Chelmsford Prison 06:00 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:12 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Springfield, opp Brookhurst Close 06:01 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Springfield, opp Oaklea Avenue 06:01 06:29 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:44 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Springfield, opp The Endeavour 06:02 06:30 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Springfield Green (SW-bound) 06:03 06:31 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:16 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Springfield Lawn Lane (NW-bound) 06:04 06:32 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:17 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Springfield, opp Two Saxons 06:04 06:32 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:18 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Springfield, opp Falmouth Road 06:05 06:33 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:19 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Springfield Havengore (E-bound) 06:08 06:36 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:22 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Springfield, opp Osea Way 06:08 06:36 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:22 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
N Springfield New Bowers Way (E-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 15:34 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:05 19:24 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
N Springfield, adj Reubens Gate 06:11 06:39 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:25 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Beaulieu Park, adj Montagu Gardens 06:12 06:40 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 15:36 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:07 19:26 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Beaulieu Park Louvain Drive (N-bound) 18:48 19:26 23:14
Beaulieu Park, adj Beaulieu Gardens 18:49 19:27 23:15
N Springfield, opp Goldenacres 18:50 19:28 23:16

Beaulieu Park - Broomfield Hospital

Beaulieu Park, opp Beaulieu Gardens 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:02 18:23 18:47 19:47 20:57 21:47 22:47
Beaulieu Park Louvain Drive (S-bound) 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:02 18:23 18:47 19:47 20:57 21:47 22:47
Beaulieu Park, opp Montagu Gardens 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:03 18:24 18:48 19:48 20:58 21:48 22:48
N Springfield, opp Reubens Gate 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:48 19:48 20:58 21:48 22:48
N Springfield New Bowers Way (W-bound) 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:49 19:49 20:59 21:49 22:49
Springfield, adj Osea Way 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:15 14:55 15:13 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:50 19:50 21:00 21:50 22:50
Springfield, adj Osea Way 15:15
Springfield Havengore (W-bound) 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:17 14:57 15:16 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:52 19:51 21:01 21:51 22:51
Springfield, adj Falmouth Road 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:54 19:53 21:03 21:53 22:53
Springfield, o/s Two Saxons 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 15:01 15:20 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:54 21:04 21:54 22:54
Springfield Lawn Lane (SE-bound) 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 15:02 15:21 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:55 21:05 21:55 22:55
Springfield Green (NE-bound) 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 15:03 15:22 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:55 21:05 21:55 22:55
Springfield, o/s The Endeavour 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 15:04 15:24 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:36 18:58 19:56 21:06 21:56 22:56
Springfield, adj Oaklea Avenue 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 15:06 15:25 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:58 21:08 21:58 22:58
Springfield, adj Brookhurst Close 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 15:07 15:26 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:17 18:39 19:00 19:58 21:08 21:58 22:58
Springfield Park, o/s Chelmsford Prison 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 15:08 15:28 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:01 19:59 21:09 21:59 22:59
Chelmsford, adj Boswells Drive 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 15:09 15:29 15:30 15:51 16:13 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:02 20:00 21:10 22:00 23:00
Chelmsford, opp Town Centre Tesco Store 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 15:10 15:30 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:42 19:03 20:01 21:11 22:01 23:01
Chelmsford Mildmay Car Park (Stop G) 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 15:12 15:32 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:00 18:22 18:44 19:04 20:02 21:12 22:02 23:02
Chelmsford Retail Market (Stop 2) 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:07 20:05 21:15 22:05 23:05
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 12) 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 15:16 15:36 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:08 20:06 21:16 22:06 23:06
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 15:18 15:38 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:09 20:07 21:17 22:07 23:07
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:12 20:09 21:19 22:09 23:09
Chelmsford, opp The Ship 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:54 19:13 20:09 21:19 22:09 23:09
Chelmsford, o/s King Edward VI School 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:53 18:12 18:33 18:55 19:14 20:10 21:20 22:10 23:10
Chelmsford Cockney Corner (NW-bound) 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:54 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:15 20:11 21:21 22:11 23:11
Chelmsford Corporation Road (W-bound) 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:54 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:15 20:12 21:22 22:12 23:12
Chelmsford, o/s The Barn 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:57 19:16 20:13 21:23 22:13 23:13
Chelmsford North Avenue (NW-bound) 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:18 20:14 21:24 22:14 23:14
Melbourne Farm, opp Melbourne School 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:59 18:17 18:38 19:00 19:19 20:15 21:25 22:15 23:15
Melbourne Farm, o/s Melbourne Shops 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:01 19:20 20:16 21:26 22:16 23:16
Melbourne Farm, adj Langton Avenue 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:00 18:18 18:39 19:01 19:20 20:16 21:26 22:16 23:16
Melbourne Farm, adj Canberra Close 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:02 19:21 20:17 21:27 22:17 23:17
Melbourne Farm, opp Albany Close 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:03 19:22 20:18 21:28 22:18 23:18
Melbourne Farm, adj Wellington Close 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:03 18:21 18:42 19:04 19:23 20:19 21:29 22:19 23:19
Melbourne Farm, adj Pines Road 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:37 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:22 18:43 19:05 19:24 20:20 21:30 22:20 23:20
Chignall Estate, opp Trent Road Shops 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:23 18:44 19:06 19:25 20:21 21:31 22:21 23:21
Chignall Estate Trent Road Triangle (W-bound) 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:23 18:44 19:06 19:25 20:21 21:31 22:21 23:21
Chignall Estate Eden Way (N-bound) 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:39 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:26 20:22 21:32 22:22 23:22
Chignall Estate, opp Welland Avenue 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:25 18:46 19:08 19:27 20:22 21:32 22:22 23:22
N Melbourne Chignal Road (N-bound) 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:25 18:46 19:08 19:27 20:23 21:33 22:23 23:23
N Melbourne, adj Micawber Way 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:09 19:28 20:23 21:33 22:23 23:23
N Melbourne, opp Morrisons 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:27 18:48 19:10 19:29 20:24 21:34 22:24 23:24
N Melbourne, adj Havisham Way 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:27 18:48
N Melbourne, adj Weller Grove 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:10 18:28 18:49
N Melbourne, adj Quilp Drive 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:29 18:50
Woodhall Estate, opp Longleat Close 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:51
Woodhall Estate Woodhall Road (E-bound) 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:51
Woodhall Estate, opp Rutland Road 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:14 18:32 18:53
Woodhall Estate Berwick Avenue (S-bound) 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:15 18:33 18:54
Chelmsford, adj Skerry Rise 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:45 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:17 18:34 18:55
Broomfield, adj Erick Avenue 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:35 18:56
Broomfield, opp Post Office Road 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:46 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:18 18:35 18:56
Broomfield, opp The Angel 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:36 18:56
Broomfield, adj New Road 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:19 18:36 18:57
Broomfield, adj Church Green 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:37 18:57
Broomfield, adj Jubilee Avenue 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:37 18:57
Broomfield, opp Butlers Farm 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:38 18:58
Broomfield, adj Gernon Close 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:39 18:59
Broomfield, o/s Ambulance HQ 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:39 18:59
Broomfield Hospital (Stand 4) 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:51 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:40 19:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Essex