bustimes.org

54 - Bristol Airport - Clevedon

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Bristol Airport - Clevedon

Bristol Airport Bus Station (25) 07:30 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Downside Coombe Garage (N-bound) 07:34 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Downside Long Lane (SW-bound) 07:40 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Brockley Stores (W-bound) 07:41 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 07:41 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 07:41 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Cleeve Millier Road (SW-bound) 07:46 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (NW-bound) 07:46 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Cleeve Bishops Mead (NW-bound) 07:46 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Yatton Claverham Park (SW-bound) 07:48 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13
Yatton Hollowmead Close (SW-bound) 07:49 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (W-bound) 07:50 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Yatton Stowey Park (W-bound) 07:50 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 07:51 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 07:52 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 07:53 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 07:54 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
North End Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:54 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
North End Northend Farm (NW-bound) 07:55 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
North End Bridge Inn (NW-bound) 07:55 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Kenn Council Houses (NE-bound) 07:57 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Kenn Garage (NW-bound) 07:59 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Colehouse Bridge Colehouse Lane (NW-bound) 08:01 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26
Clevedon Dawes Close (N-bound) 08:02 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27
Clevedon St Michaels Avenue (N-bound) 08:02 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27
Clevedon Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 08:03 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28
Clevedon Triangle (Stop Q) 08:04 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29

Clevedon - Bristol Airport

Clevedon Triangle (Stop Q) 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Clevedon Old Street (Stop T) 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Clevedon Health Centre (E-bound) 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56
Clevedon Castlewood (E-bound) 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56
Clevedon Brookfield Walk (SW-bound) 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:28 18:58
Clevedon Hither Green (SW-bound) 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Clevedon Yeo Moor School (S-bound) 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Clevedon Somerton Road (SW-bound) 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Clevedon Chard Road (W-bound) 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Clevedon Dawes Close (S-bound) 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Colehouse Bridge Colehouse Lane (SE-bound) 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01
Kenn Garage (SE-bound) 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
Kenn Council Houses (SW-bound) 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
Kingston Seymour Greenacres (S-bound) 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
North End Bridge Inn (SE-bound) 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36 19:06
North End Northend Farm (SE-bound) 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36 19:06
North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Yatton, opp Market Inn 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12
Yatton Stowey Park (E-bound) 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (E-bound) 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13
Yatton Hollowmead Close (NE-bound) 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15
Yatton Claverham Park (NE-bound) 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15
Cleeve Bishops Mead (S-bound) 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (SE-bound) 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Cleeve Millier Road (NE-bound) 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Brockley Stores (E-bound) 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19
Downside Long Lane (E-bound) 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23
Downside Coombe Garage (SE-bound) 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25
Bristol Airport Bus Station (25) 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03 19:33

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/NTCP/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 1 June 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app