bustimes.org

54 - Bristol Airport - Clevedon

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Clevedon - Yatton - Bristol Airport

Bristol Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 1) 07:30 07:30 09:00 09:00 10:30 10:30 12:00 12:00 13:30 13:30 15:00 15:00 16:30 16:30 18:00 18:00
Downside Coombe Garage (N-bound) 07:34 07:34 09:04 09:04 10:34 10:34 12:04 12:04 13:34 13:34 15:04 15:04 16:34 16:34 18:04 18:04
Downside Long Lane (SW-bound) 07:38 07:38 09:08 09:08 10:38 10:38 12:08 12:08 13:38 13:38 15:08 15:08 16:38 16:38 18:08 18:08
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 07:39 07:39 09:09 09:09 10:39 10:39 12:09 12:09 13:39 13:39 15:09 15:09 16:39 16:39 18:09 18:09
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 07:39 07:39 09:09 09:09 10:39 10:39 12:09 12:09 13:39 13:39 15:09 15:09 16:39 16:39 18:09 18:09
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 07:39 07:39 09:09 09:09 10:39 10:39 12:09 12:09 13:39 13:39 15:09 15:09 16:39 16:39 18:09 18:09
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 07:40 07:40 09:10 09:10 10:40 10:40 12:10 12:10 13:40 13:40 15:10 15:10 16:40 16:40 18:10 18:10
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (NW-bound) 07:40 07:40 09:10 09:10 10:40 10:40 12:10 12:10 13:40 13:40 15:10 15:10 16:40 16:40 18:10 18:10
Cleeve Bishops Mead (NW-bound) 07:40 07:40 09:10 09:10 10:40 10:40 12:10 12:10 13:40 13:40 15:10 15:10 16:40 16:40 18:10 18:10
Yatton Claverham Post Office (SW-bound) 07:42 07:42 09:12 09:12 10:42 10:42 12:12 12:12 13:42 13:42 15:12 15:12 16:42 16:42 18:12 18:12
Yatton Hollowmead Close (SW-bound) 07:43 07:43 09:13 09:13 10:43 10:43 12:13 12:13 13:43 13:43 15:13 15:13 16:43 16:43 18:13 18:13
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (W-bound) 07:44 07:44 09:14 09:14 10:44 10:44 12:14 12:14 13:44 13:44 15:14 15:14 16:44 16:44 18:14 18:14
Yatton Stowey Park (W-bound) 07:44 07:44 09:14 09:14 10:44 10:44 12:14 12:14 13:44 13:44 15:14 15:14 16:44 16:44 18:14 18:14
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 07:45 07:45 09:15 09:15 10:45 10:45 12:15 12:15 13:45 13:45 15:15 15:15 16:45 16:45 18:15 18:15
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 07:46 07:46 09:16 09:16 10:46 10:46 12:16 12:16 13:46 13:46 15:16 15:16 16:46 16:46 18:16 18:16
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 07:47 07:47 09:17 09:17 10:47 10:47 12:17 12:17 13:47 13:47 15:17 15:17 16:47 16:47 18:17 18:17
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 07:49 07:49 09:19 09:19 10:49 10:49 12:19 12:19 13:49 13:49 15:19 15:19 16:49 16:49 18:19 18:19
N End North End Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:49 07:49 09:19 09:19 10:49 10:49 12:19 12:19 13:49 13:49 15:19 15:19 16:49 16:49 18:19 18:19
N End Northend Farm (NW-bound) 07:50 07:50 09:20 09:20 10:50 10:50 12:20 12:20 13:50 13:50 15:20 15:20 16:50 16:50 18:20 18:20
N End Bridge Inn (NW-bound) 07:50 07:50 09:20 09:20 10:50 10:50 12:20 12:20 13:50 13:50 15:20 15:20 16:50 16:50 18:20 18:20
Kenn Council Houses (NE-bound) 07:52 07:52 09:22 09:22 10:52 10:52 12:22 12:22 13:52 13:52 15:22 15:22 16:52 16:52 18:22 18:22
Kenn Garage (NW-bound) 07:53 07:53 09:23 09:23 10:53 10:53 12:23 12:23 13:53 13:53 15:23 15:23 16:53 16:53 18:23 18:23
Colehouse Bridge Colehouse Lane (NW-bound) 07:55 07:55 09:25 09:25 10:55 10:55 12:25 12:25 13:55 13:55 15:25 15:25 16:55 16:55 18:25 18:25
Clevedon Dawes Close (N-bound) 07:57 07:57 09:27 09:27 10:57 10:57 12:27 12:27 13:57 13:57 15:27 15:27 16:57 16:57 18:27 18:27
Clevedon St Michaels Avenue (N-bound) 07:57 07:57 09:27 09:27 10:57 10:57 12:27 12:27 13:57 13:57 15:27 15:27 16:57 16:57 18:27 18:27
Clevedon Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 07:58 07:58 09:28 09:28 10:58 10:58 12:28 12:28 13:58 13:58 15:28 15:28 16:58 16:58 18:28 18:28
Clevedon Triangle (Stop Q) 07:59 07:59 09:29 09:29 10:59 10:59 12:29 12:29 13:59 13:59 15:29 15:29 16:59 16:59 18:29 18:29

Bristol Airport - Yatton - Clevedon

Clevedon Triangle (Stop Q) 08:25 08:25 09:55 09:55 11:25 11:25 12:55 12:55 14:25 14:25 15:55 15:55 17:23 17:23 18:55 18:55
Clevedon Old Street (Stop T) 08:25 08:25 09:55 09:55 11:25 11:25 12:55 12:55 14:25 14:25 15:55 15:55 17:23 17:23 18:55 18:55
Clevedon Health Centre (E-bound) 08:26 08:26 09:56 09:56 11:26 11:26 12:56 12:56 14:26 14:26 15:56 15:56 17:24 17:24 18:56 18:56
Clevedon Castlewood (E-bound) 08:26 08:26 09:56 09:56 11:26 11:26 12:56 12:56 14:26 14:26 15:56 15:56 17:24 17:24 18:56 18:56
Clevedon Brookfield Walk (SW-bound) 08:28 08:28 09:58 09:58 11:28 11:28 12:58 12:58 14:28 14:28 15:58 15:58 17:26 17:26 18:58 18:58
Clevedon Hither Green (SW-bound) 08:29 08:29 09:59 09:59 11:29 11:29 12:59 12:59 14:29 14:29 15:59 15:59 17:27 17:27 18:59 18:59
Clevedon Yeo Moor School (S-bound) 08:29 08:29 09:59 09:59 11:29 11:29 12:59 12:59 14:29 14:29 15:59 15:59 17:27 17:27 18:59 18:59
Clevedon Somerton Road (SW-bound) 08:30 08:30 10:00 10:00 11:30 11:30 13:00 13:00 14:30 14:30 16:00 16:00 17:28 17:28 19:00 19:00
Clevedon Chard Road (W-bound) 08:30 08:30 10:00 10:00 11:30 11:30 13:00 13:00 14:30 14:30 16:00 16:00 17:28 17:28 19:00 19:00
Clevedon Dawes Close (S-bound) 08:30 08:30 10:00 10:00 11:30 11:30 13:00 13:00 14:30 14:30 16:00 16:00 17:28 17:28 19:00 19:00
Colehouse Bridge Colehouse Lane (SE-bound) 08:31 08:31 10:01 10:01 11:31 11:31 13:01 13:01 14:31 14:31 16:01 16:01 17:29 17:29 19:01 19:01
Kenn Garage (SE-bound) 08:33 08:33 10:03 10:03 11:33 11:33 13:03 13:03 14:33 14:33 16:03 16:03 17:31 17:31 19:03 19:03
Kenn Council Houses (SW-bound) 08:33 08:33 10:03 10:03 11:33 11:33 13:03 13:03 14:33 14:33 16:03 16:03 17:31 17:31 19:03 19:03
Kingston Seymour Greenacres (S-bound) 08:34 08:34 10:04 10:04 11:34 11:34 13:04 13:04 14:34 14:34 16:04 16:04 17:32 17:32 19:04 19:04
N End Bridge Inn (SE-bound) 08:35 08:35 10:05 10:05 11:35 11:35 13:05 13:05 14:35 14:35 16:05 16:05 17:33 17:33 19:05 19:05
N End Northend Farm (SE-bound) 08:35 08:35 10:05 10:05 11:35 11:35 13:05 13:05 14:35 14:35 16:05 16:05 17:33 17:33 19:05 19:05
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:36 08:36 10:06 10:06 11:36 11:36 13:06 13:06 14:36 14:36 16:06 16:06 17:34 17:34 19:06 19:06
Yatton, opp Market Inn 08:37 08:37 10:07 10:07 11:37 11:37 13:07 13:07 14:37 14:37 16:07 16:07 17:35 17:35 19:07 19:07
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 08:37 08:37 10:07 10:07 11:37 11:37 13:07 13:07 14:37 14:37 16:07 16:07 17:35 17:35 19:07 19:07
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 08:38 08:38 10:08 10:08 11:38 11:38 13:08 13:08 14:38 14:38 16:08 16:08 17:36 17:36 19:08 19:08
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 08:38 08:38 10:08 10:08 11:38 11:38 13:08 13:08 14:38 14:38 16:08 16:08 17:36 17:36 19:08 19:08
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 08:40 08:40 10:10 10:10 11:40 11:40 13:10 13:10 14:40 14:40 16:10 16:10 17:38 17:38 19:10 19:10
Yatton Stowey Park (E-bound) 08:41 08:41 10:11 10:11 11:41 11:41 13:11 13:11 14:41 14:41 16:11 16:11 17:39 17:39 19:11 19:11
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (E-bound) 08:41 08:41 10:11 10:11 11:41 11:41 13:11 13:11 14:41 14:41 16:11 16:11 17:39 17:39 19:11 19:11
Yatton Hollowmead Close (NE-bound) 08:43 08:43 10:13 10:13 11:43 11:43 13:13 13:13 14:43 14:43 16:13 16:13 17:41 17:41 19:13 19:13
Yatton Claverham Post Office (NE-bound) 08:44 08:44 10:14 10:14 11:44 11:44 13:14 13:14 14:44 14:44 16:14 16:14 17:42 17:42 19:14 19:14
Cleeve Bishops Mead (S-bound) 08:45 08:45 10:15 10:15 11:45 11:45 13:15 13:15 14:45 14:45 16:15 16:15 17:43 17:43 19:15 19:15
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (SE-bound) 08:45 08:45 10:15 10:15 11:45 11:45 13:15 13:15 14:45 14:45 16:15 16:15 17:43 17:43 19:15 19:15
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 08:46 08:46 10:16 10:16 11:46 11:46 13:16 13:16 14:46 14:46 16:16 16:16 17:44 17:44 19:16 19:16
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 08:47 08:47 10:17 10:17 11:47 11:47 13:17 13:17 14:47 14:47 16:17 16:17 17:45 17:45 19:17 19:17
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 08:47 08:47 10:17 10:17 11:47 11:47 13:17 13:17 14:47 14:47 16:17 16:17 17:45 17:45 19:17 19:17
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 08:48 08:48 10:18 10:18 11:48 11:48 13:18 13:18 14:48 14:48 16:18 16:18 17:46 17:46 19:18 19:18
Downside Long Lane (E-bound) 08:50 08:50 10:20 10:20 11:50 11:50 13:20 13:20 14:50 14:50 16:20 16:20 17:48 17:48 19:20 19:20
Downside Coombe Garage (SE-bound) 08:52 08:52 10:22 10:22 11:52 11:52 13:22 13:22 14:52 14:52 16:22 16:22 17:50 17:50 19:22 19:22
Bristol Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 1) 08:56 08:56 10:26 10:26 11:56 11:56 13:26 13:26 14:56 14:56 16:26 16:26 17:54 17:54 19:26 19:26

Timetable data from HCT Group, 30 April 2021