🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

54 - i54 - Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - i54

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand C) 05:35 then every 30 minutes until 07:35 08:33 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:45
Wolverhampton Tower St (Stop AS) 05:35 07:35 08:33 09:35 14:35 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:45
Wolverhampton Princess Street (Stop AW) 05:36 07:36 08:35 09:36 14:36 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:46
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 05:37 07:37 08:35 09:37 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:47
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 05:38 07:38 08:37 09:38 14:38 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:48
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 05:38 07:38 08:37 09:39 14:39 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:49
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 05:39 07:39 08:38 09:39 14:39 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:49
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 05:40 07:40 08:39 09:40 14:40 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:50
Dunstall, opp Bushbury Lane 05:40 07:40 08:40 09:41 14:41 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:51
Dunstall, adj Polish Church 05:41 07:41 08:41 09:42 14:42 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:52
Oxley, before Greenwood Rd 05:42 07:42 08:42 09:43 14:43 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:52
Oxley, adj Lodge Rd 05:43 07:43 08:43 09:44 14:44 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:53
Oxley, opp Barrington Close 05:44 07:44 08:44 09:45 14:45 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:54
Oxley, opp Three Tuns Lane 05:44 07:44 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:55
Fordhouses, adj Newbury Rd 05:45 07:45 08:46 09:47 14:47 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:56
Fordhouses, before Bee Lane 05:46 07:46 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:56
Fordhouses, after Stafford Rd 05:46 07:46 08:47 09:48 14:48 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:57
Wobaston, adj Patshull Ave 05:47 07:47 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57
Wobaston, adj Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 05:47 07:47 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:58
Pendeford Trading Estate (adj) 05:50 07:50 08:52 09:52 14:52 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
Wobaston Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 05:51 07:51 08:53 09:53 14:53 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02
i54, opp Moog 05:52 07:52 08:54 09:54 14:54 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03
i54, adj Jaguar Land Rover 05:53 07:53 08:55 09:55 14:55 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04
i54, opp Plot E 05:54 07:54 08:56 09:56 14:56 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05

i54 - Wolverhampton

i54, adj Plot E 06:57 07:57 09:07 then hourly until 14:07 15:07 16:07 then every 30 minutes until 18:07 19:07
i54, opp Jaguar Land Rover 06:57 07:57 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:07
i54, adj Moog 06:59 07:59 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:09
Pendeford Trading Estate (adj) 07:02 08:02 09:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:12
Wobaston Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 07:05 08:05 09:13 14:13 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:15
Wobaston, opp Patshull Ave 07:06 08:06 09:14 14:14 15:16 16:16 18:16 19:16
Fordhouses, adj Stafford Rd 07:08 08:08 09:15 14:15 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
Fordhouses, after Bee Lane 07:08 08:08 09:15 14:15 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:18
Fordhouses, opp Newbury Rd 07:09 08:09 09:16 14:16 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:18
Oxley, adj Three Tuns Lane 07:11 08:11 09:17 14:17 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:20
Oxley, adj Barrington Close 07:11 08:11 09:18 14:18 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:20
Oxley, opp Lodge Rd 07:13 08:13 09:19 14:19 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:22
Oxley, after Greenwood Rd 07:14 08:14 09:20 14:20 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:23
Dunstall, opp Polish Church 07:15 08:15 09:21 14:21 15:24 16:24 18:24 19:24
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 07:17 08:17 09:22 14:22 15:25 16:25 18:25 19:25
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 07:18 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:26 16:26 18:26 19:26
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 07:19 08:19 09:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 18:28 19:28
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 07:20 08:20 09:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 18:28 19:28
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 07:21 08:21 09:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 18:29 19:29
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AX) 07:23 08:23 09:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:31
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AE) 07:23 08:23 09:27 14:27 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:31
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand D) 07:25 08:25 09:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 18:33 19:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands