bustimes.org

54 - Royal Wootton Bassett - Swindon

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Map

Royal Wootton Bassett - Swindon

Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (W-bound) 09:00
Royal Wootton Bassett The Steadings (SW-bound) 09:01
Royal Wootton Bassett Washbourne Road (SW-bound) 09:01
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (SW-bound) 10:30 11:50 13:10 17:55
Royal Wootton Bassett Community Hall (SE-bound) 10:31 11:51 13:11 17:56
Royal Wootton Bassett Honeyhill (NW-bound) 10:31 11:51 13:11 17:56
Royal Wootton Bassett Beaufort Park Estate (S-bound) 09:02 10:32 11:52 13:12 17:57
Royal Wootton Bassett Morstone Road (W-bound) 09:03 10:33 11:53 13:13 17:58
Royal Wootton Bassett Richards Close (N-bound) 09:04 10:34 11:54 13:14 17:59
Royal Wootton Bassett Whitehill Lane (NE-bound) 09:05 10:35 11:55 13:15 18:00
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (NE-bound) 09:08 10:38 11:58 13:18 18:03
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp St Bartholemews 09:08 10:38 11:58 13:18 18:03
Royal Wootton Bassett Kingsley Avenue (E-bound) 09:10 10:40 12:00 13:20 18:05
Royal Wootton Bassett Masefield (E-bound) 09:10 10:40 12:00 13:20 18:05
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp Gainsborough Avenue 09:11 10:41 12:01 13:21 18:06
Royal Wootton Bassett Shelley Avenue (S-bound) 09:11 10:41 12:01 13:21 18:06
Royal Wootton Bassett Keats Close (SW-bound) 09:12 10:42 12:02 13:22 18:07
Royal Wootton Bassett Otter Way (SW-bound) 09:12 10:42 12:02 13:22 18:07
Royal Wootton Bassett Goughs Way (S-bound) 09:13 10:43 12:03 13:23 18:08
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (E-bound) 09:15 10:45 12:05 13:25 18:10
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (NE-bound) 09:15 10:45 12:05 13:25 18:10
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (E-bound) 09:17 10:47 12:07 13:27 18:12
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (E-bound) 09:18 10:48 12:08 13:28 18:13
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (E-bound) 09:18 10:48 12:08 13:28 18:13
Blagrove Roundabout (E-bound) 09:20 10:50 12:10 13:30 18:15
Blagrove Roundabout (N-bound) 09:21 10:51 12:11 13:31 18:16
Freshbrook Windmill Hill Subway (N-bound) 09:21 10:51 12:11 13:31 18:16
Grange Park Subway (NE-bound) 09:23 10:53 12:13 13:33 18:18
Link Leisure Centre Link Centre (Stop F) 09:25 10:55 12:15 13:35 18:20
Westlea West Swindon Centre (Stop C) 09:26 10:56 12:16 13:36 18:21
Westlea Springhill Close (E-bound) 09:27 10:57 12:17 13:37 18:22
Westlea Risingham Mead (E-bound) 09:27 10:57 12:17 13:37 18:22
Westlea Applewood Court (SE-bound) 09:28 10:58 12:18 13:38 18:23
Westlea Mannington House (SE-bound) 09:28 10:58 12:18 13:38 18:23
Mannington Roundabout (E-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:19 13:39 18:24
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (NE-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:21 13:41 18:26
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (NE-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:23 13:43 18:28
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 09:34 11:04 12:24 13:44 18:29
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 09:36 11:06 12:26 13:46 18:31
Swindon Sheppard Street (NE-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:27 13:47 18:32
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:28 13:48 18:33
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:40 11:10 12:30 13:50 18:35

Swindon - Royal Wootton Bassett

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 15) 09:55 11:15 12:35 14:05 17:15
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 09:57 11:17 12:37 14:07 17:17
Swindon Emlyn Square (NW-bound) 09:58 11:18 12:38 14:08 17:18
Swindon Dean Street (W-bound) 10:00 11:20 12:40 14:10 17:20
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (SW-bound) 10:02 11:22 12:42 14:12 17:22
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (SW-bound) 10:03 11:23 12:43 14:13 17:23
Mannington Roundabout (W-bound) 10:05 11:25 12:45 14:15 17:25
Westlea Mannington House (W-bound) 10:06 11:26 12:46 14:16 17:26
Westlea Applewood Court (NW-bound) 10:07 11:27 12:47 14:17 17:27
Westlea Risingham Mead (W-bound) 10:07 11:27 12:47 14:17 17:27
Westlea Springhill Close (W-bound) 10:08 11:28 12:48 14:18 17:28
Westlea West Swindon Centre (Stop B) 10:08 11:28 12:48 14:18 17:28
Link Leisure Centre Link Centre (Stop F) 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:20 17:30
Grange Park Subway (SW-bound) 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:21 17:31
Freshbrook Windmill Hill Subway (S-bound) 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:23 17:33
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (W-bound) 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:25 17:36
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (W-bound) 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:26 17:38
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (W-bound) 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:27 17:39
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (SW-bound) 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:29 17:40
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (W-bound) 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:30 17:42
Royal Wootton Bassett Goughs Way (N-bound) 10:21 11:41 13:01 14:31 17:44
Royal Wootton Bassett Otter Way (NE-bound) 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:32 17:45
Royal Wootton Bassett Keats Close (NE-bound) 10:23 11:43 13:03 14:33 17:46
Royal Wootton Bassett Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:34 17:47
Royal Wootton Bassett Gainsborough Avenue (NW-bound) 10:25 11:45 13:05 14:35 17:48
Royal Wootton Bassett Masefield (W-bound) 10:25 11:45 13:05 14:35 17:49
Royal Wootton Bassett Maple Drive (SW-bound) 10:26 11:46 13:06 14:36 17:50
Royal Wootton Bassett, o/s St Bartholemews 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:38 17:53
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (SW-bound) 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:40 17:55
Royal Wootton Bassett Community Hall (SE-bound) 14:41
Royal Wootton Bassett Honeyhill (NW-bound) 14:41
Royal Wootton Bassett Beaufort Park Estate (S-bound) 14:42
Royal Wootton Bassett Morstone Road (W-bound) 14:43
Royal Wootton Bassett Richards Close (N-bound) 14:44

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West