🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

542 - Norton Tower - Parkinson Lane - Halifax - Siddal

A service operated by First Halifax

Map

Norton Tower - Siddal

Norton Tower Roils Head Road Terminus 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:35 18:47
Norton Tower, opp Roils Head Rd Norton Drive 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:35 18:47
Norton Tower, opp Roils Head Rd Vicar Park Road 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:00 18:35 18:47
Norton Tower Roils Head Rd Gleanings Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:35 18:47
Norton Tower, adj Highroad Well Lane Mount Crescent 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:01 18:36 18:48
Norton Tower, adj Highroad Well Lane Golf Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:36 18:48
Highroad Well Lane Paddock Ln (adj) 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:02 18:36 18:48
Highroad Well, opp Court Lane Westcliffe Dr 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:02 18:36 18:48
Highroad Well Sandhall Lane 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:03 18:37 18:49
Highroad Well Gibbet Street Thackray St 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:03 18:37 18:49
Highroad Well Gibbet Street West View Ave 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:03 18:37 18:49
Highroad Well Gibraltar Rd Gibbet Street 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:04 18:37 18:49
King Cross Gibraltar Road Mile Cross Rd 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:04 18:37 18:49
Pye Nest, adj Gibraltar Rd Hopwood Lane 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:05 18:38 18:50
King Cross Parkinson Lane Ripon St 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:06 18:39 18:51
King Cross Parkinson Lane Dunkirk Ln 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:06 18:39 18:51
King Cross Parkinson Lane Plum St 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:07 18:40 18:52
King Cross Parkinson Lane Hammond St 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:08 18:41 18:53
King Cross Parkinson Lane Holly Grove 06:28 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:08 18:41 18:53
King Cross, at Parkinson Lane Calderdale College 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:10 18:42 18:54
King Cross St Arden Road 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:10 18:43 18:55
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way (NE-bound) 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:11 18:43 18:55
Halifax King Cross Street Hanover St 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:12 18:44 18:56
Halifax Bull Green Cow Green 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:13 18:45 18:57
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A7) 19:01
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A7) 19:05
Halifax Commercial Street (stop 19) 19:06
Halifax Wards End (stop 1) 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:14 19:07
Halifax Market Street (stop 6) 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:15
Halifax Bus Station (Stand C4) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:49
Halifax Bus Station (Stand C4) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25
Halifax Commercial Street (stop 19) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27
Halifax Union Street Hall 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28 19:07
Halifax, adj Union Street Prescott St 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28 19:08
Halifax, at Union Street Heath View St 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:08
Halifax, adj Siddal New Rd Swan Bank Lane 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:10
Siddal, nr Cross Keys PH 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 19:11
Siddal, at Whitegate Rd Rosebery Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:11
Siddal, adj Oxford Lane Phoebe Ln 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:12
Oxford Lane Siddal St (at) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:12
Siddal Oxford Lane (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:13
Siddal, opp Infant School 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:13
Siddal, before Backhold Ln Backhold Drive 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:14
Siddal Backhold Dr Backhold Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:15
Siddal Backhold Drive (S-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:15
Siddal Backhold Dr Backhold Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:15
Exley Park Lane Backhold Ln 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:16
Exley, opp Backhold Ln Park Lane 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:17

Siddal - Norton Tower

Exley, opp Backhold Ln Park Lane 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:17
Siddal, opp Backhold Ln Backhold Drive 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:17
Siddal, adj Infant School 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:18
Siddal Oxford Lane (N-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:19
Oxford Lane Siddal St (opp) 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:44 19:19
Siddal, opp Oxford Lane Phoebe Ln 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:20
Siddal, opp Whitegate Rd Rosebery Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:21
Siddal, opp Cross Keys PH 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:46 19:21
Halifax, opp Siddal New Rd Swan Bank Lane 06:48 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:23
Halifax South Parade Discovery Road 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:49 19:24
Halifax Union Street Hall (stop) 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:50 19:25
Halifax Market Street (stop 13) 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:52 19:27
Halifax Market Street (stop 13) 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A5) 18:55 19:30
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A5) 19:32
Halifax George Street (stop 25) 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 19:33
Halifax King Cross Street Regent St 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:34
Halifax King Cross Street High St 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 19:34
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 19:35
King Cross Parkinson Lane Calderdale College 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 19:35
King Cross Parkinson Lane Mayfield Grove 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 19:36
King Cross Parkinson Lane Summergate St 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 19:37
King Cross Parkinson Lane Herbert St 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 19:37
Pye Nest, at Gibraltar Rd Parkinson Lane 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 19:37
Pye Nest, opp Gibraltar Rd Hopwood Lane 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 19:38
King Cross Gibraltar Road Mile Cross Rd (stop) 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 19:38
Highroad Well Gibraltar Rd Gibbet Street (N-bound) 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 19:39
Highroad Well, adj Gibbet Street West View Ave 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 19:39
Highroad Well Golden Lion Inn (W-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 19:40
Highroad Well Gibbet Street Warley View 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 19:41
Highroad Well, adj Court Lane Westcliffe Dr 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 19:42
Highroad Well Lane Paddock Ln (opp) 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 19:42
Norton Tower, opp Highroad Well Lane Golf Crescent 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 19:43
Norton Tower, opp Highroad Well Lane Mount Crescent 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:44
Norton Tower, opp Roils Head Rd Gleanings Avenue 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 19:45
Norton Tower Roils Head Rd Vicar Park Road 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 19:45
Norton Tower Roils Head Rd Norton Drive 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 19:46
Norton Tower Roils Head Road Terminus 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:47

First Halifax