bustimes.org

542A - Debden - Loughton (Circular)

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Monday to Saturday

Debden, nr Rectory Lane 07:35 08:35 then hourly until 17:35 18:35
Loughton Ladyfields (W-bound) 07:35 08:35 17:35 18:35
Loughton, opp Playing Fields 07:36 08:36 17:36 18:36
Loughton, adj Chequers Road 07:37 08:37 17:37 18:37
Loughton, opp Deepdene Path 07:37 08:37 17:37 18:37
Loughton, opp Deepdene Road 07:38 08:38 17:38 18:38
Loughton, opp Parkmead 07:39 08:39 17:39 18:39
Loughton, adj The Lindens 07:39 08:40 17:40 18:39
Loughton, opp Alderton Rise 07:40 08:41 17:41 18:40
Loughton, opp Church Lane 07:40 08:42 17:42 18:40
Loughton Library & Town Hall (o/s) 07:41 08:44 17:44 18:41
Loughton, opp Traps Hill 07:41 08:44 17:44 18:41
Loughton, opp Forest Road 07:42 08:46 17:46 18:42
Loughton, nr The Crown 07:43 08:47 17:47 18:43
Loughton Station (Stop A) 07:44 08:49 17:49 18:44
Loughton Roding Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:50 17:50 18:45
Loughton, opp South View 07:47 08:52 17:52 18:47
Loughton, adj Alderton Way 07:48 08:53 17:53 18:48
Loughton, adj River Way 07:49 08:54 17:54 18:49
Loughton, opp Marlescroft Way 07:49 08:55 17:55 18:49
Loughton, adj Oakwood Ind Estate 07:50 08:56 17:56 18:50
Debden, adj Chigwell Lane 07:51 08:57 17:57 18:51
Debden Station (opp) 07:52 08:59 17:59 18:52
Debden, nr Rectory Lane 07:53 09:00 18:00 18:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

TrustyBus