🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

549 - Halifax - Hipperholme - Brighouse - Rastrick - Cowcliffe - Huddersfield

A service operated by First Halifax

Map

Halifax - Huddersfield

Halifax Bus Station (Stand B4) 06:00 06:30 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A4) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:59
Halifax Northgate 06:01 06:31 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:00
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 06:02 06:32 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:01
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 06:03 06:33 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:02
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 06:04 06:34 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:02
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 06:05 06:35 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:03
Stump Cross Leeds Rd Bradford Road 06:06 06:36 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:03
Stump Cross, adj Leeds Rd Park Terrace 06:06 06:36 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:04
Stump Cross, adj Lower Brear Farm 06:07 06:37 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:04
Stump Cross, opp Leeds Road Break Neck 06:07 06:37 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:05
Hipperholme Leeds Road Woodfield Lodge (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:05
Hipperholme Halifax Road The Maltings (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:05
Hipperholme Halifax Rd Lane Ends Green 06:09 06:39 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:06
Hipperholme, opp Halifax Road Tanhouse Hill 06:09 06:39 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:06
Hipperholme Brighouse Road Wakefield Rd (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:07
Hipperholme Brighouse Rd Southedge Close 06:10 06:40 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:07
Hipperholme Brighouse Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:07
Hipperholme Halifax Rd Broad Oak Lane 06:11 06:41 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:08
Hove Edge Halifax Road Harley Head Farm (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:08
Hove Edge Halifax Road Pond Farm Dr 06:12 06:42 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:09
Hove Edge, adj Upper Green Ln Spout House Lane 06:13 06:43 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:10
Hove Edge Upper Green Lane Finkil St 06:14 06:44 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:10
Hove Edge, adj Well Green Lane Coach Rd 06:14 06:44 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:11
Hove Edge, adj Laverock Lane Laverock Crescent 06:15 06:45 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:12
Hove Edge Lightcliffe Rd Bute Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:12
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Smithy Carr Lane 06:17 06:47 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:13
Waring Green Garden Road Rayner Rd 06:18 06:48 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:14
Waring Green, opp Garden Road Mitchell St 06:19 06:49 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:15
Waring Green, opp Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 06:19 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:15
Brighouse Halifax Road Library 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:16
Brighouse Halifax Road Ludenscheid Link (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:17
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand E) 06:23 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:19
Rastrick, opp Bramston Street George St 06:27 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:22
Rastrick, opp Bramston Street Capel St 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:23
Rastrick Thornhill Rd Castle Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:24
Rastrick, before Thornhill Road Castle Pl 06:29 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:24
Rastrick Church Street Jumble Dyke 06:30 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:25
Rastrick, at Field Ln Holly Bank Park 06:30 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:26
Rastrick Holly Bank Rd Reins Road 06:31 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:26
Rastrick, opp Highfield Road Hanson Rd 06:32 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:27
Rastrick, at Sherburn Rd Burnsall Road 06:33 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:28
Rastrick, adj Sherburn Rd Arncliffe Crescent 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:29
Rastrick, adj Nunnery Lane Arnold Royd 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:30
Rastrick, after Lower Edge Rd Nunnery Lane 06:35 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:10
Rastrick Lower Edge Rd Shannon Road 06:36 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:11
Rastrick Delf Hill Tofts Grove (stop) 06:36 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:11
Rastrick, adj New Hey Rd Greenhead Lane 06:37 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:07 17:07 18:12
Rastrick New Hey Rd Dewsbury Road (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:07 17:07 18:12
Rastrick, adj Clough Lane Slade Ln 06:38 07:08 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:08 17:08 18:13
Fixby, adj Clough Lane Toothill Ln South 06:38 07:09 08:09 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:09 17:09 18:13
Fixby Lightridge Rd Clough Lane 06:39 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:09 17:09 18:14
Fixby Lightridge Road Gernhill Ave 06:39 07:10 08:10 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:10 17:10 18:14
Fixby, adj Lightridge Road Broomfield Rd 06:40 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:10 17:10 18:15
Fixby, adj Lightridge Rd Jilley Royd Lane 06:41 07:11 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:11 17:11 18:16
Fixby Lightridge Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 06:41 07:12 08:12 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:12 17:12 18:16
Fixby Netheroyd Hill Road Netheroyd Hill 06:42 07:13 08:13 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:13 17:13 18:17
Cowcliffe, adj Netheroyd Hill Rd Folly Road 06:43 07:14 08:14 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:14 17:14 18:18
Cowcliffe, at Shepherds Arms PH 06:45 07:16 08:16 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:16 17:16 18:20
Cowcliffe Hill Road Birklands Rd (opp) 06:46 07:17 08:17 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:17 17:17 18:21
Fartown, opp Birkby Post Office 06:47 07:18 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:18 17:18 18:22
Birkby, at Halifax Old Rd Grimscar Avenue 06:48 07:19 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:19 17:19 18:23
Birkby Grimscar Avenue Norwood Rd 06:49 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:20 17:20 18:24
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue (S-bound) 06:50 07:21 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:21 17:22 18:25
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 06:51 07:22 08:24 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:22 17:23 18:26
Birkby St Johns Rd Willow Lane 06:52 07:23 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:23 17:24 18:27
Birkby St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 06:53 07:24 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24 17:25 18:28
Huddersfield St Johns Rd Beck Road 06:54 07:25 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:25 17:26 18:29
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 06:56 07:27 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:27 17:28 18:31
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand L) 07:00 07:31 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:31 17:33 18:35

Huddersfield - Halifax

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand L) 07:06 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:45
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S3) 07:07 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:44 18:46
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 07:08 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45 18:47
Huddersfield St Johns Road Clare Hill 07:09 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:46 18:48
Birkby, adj St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 07:10 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:47 18:49
Birkby St Johns Rd Osborne Road 07:10 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:48 18:49
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road (N-bound) 07:11 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:49 18:50
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 07:12 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:50 18:51
Birkby Grimscar Avenue Bromley Rd 07:12 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:50 18:51
Birkby Grimscar Avenue Norwood Rd (N-bound) 07:13 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:51 18:52
Birkby, opp Halifax Old Rd Grimscar Avenue 07:13 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:52 18:52
Fartown, adj Birkby Post Office 07:14 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:52 18:53
Cowcliffe Hill Road Birklands Rd (adj) 07:15 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:53 18:54
Cowcliffe, opp Shepherds Arms PH 07:15 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:54 18:54
Cowcliffe Netheroyd Hill Rd Folly Road 07:17 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:56 18:56
Fixby Netheroyd Hill Road Netheroyd Hill (N-bound) 07:19 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:58 18:58
Fixby, adj Lightridge Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:20 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:59 18:59
Fixby Lightridge Rd Jilley Royd Lane 07:20 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:59 18:59
Fixby Lightridge Road Broomfield Rd 07:21 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:00
Fixby, adj Lightridge Road Gernhill Ave 07:22 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:01 19:01
Fixby Lightridge Rd Clough Lane (N-bound) 07:23 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:02 19:02
Fixby, opp Clough Lane Toothill Ln South 07:24 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:03 19:03
Rastrick, opp Clough Lane Slade Ln 07:24 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03
Rastrick, adj Nunnery Lane Arnold Royd 06:08 06:38 07:05 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 20:07 21:07 22:07
Rastrick New Hey Rd Dewsbury Road 07:25 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:04
Rastrick, after Lower Edge Rd Nunnery Lane 06:08 06:38 07:05 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 20:07 21:07 22:07
Rastrick New Hey Rd Greenhead Lane 07:26 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:05
Rastrick Delf Hill Tofts Grove 07:27 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:06 19:06
Rastrick Lower Edge Rd Shannon Road 06:09 06:39 07:06 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 20:08 21:08 22:08
Rastrick, adj Lower Edge Rd Shannon Road 07:27 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:06 19:06
Rastrick Highfield Road (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:07 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rastrick Highfield Rd Malham Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:08 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:41 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rastrick, opp Lower Edge Rd Nunnery Lane 07:28 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:07
Rastrick Nunnery Lane Arnold Royd 07:29 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:08
Rastrick, opp Sherburn Rd Arncliffe Crescent 07:30 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:08
Rastrick, opp Sherburn Rd Burnsall Road 07:31 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:09
Rastrick, at Highfield Road Hanson Rd 07:31 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:10
Rastrick, adj Holly Bank Rd Reins Road 06:11 06:42 07:09 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10
Rastrick, opp Field Ln Holly Bank Park 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:13 18:44 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11
Rastrick, after Thornhill Road Castle Pl 06:14 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12
Rastrick, adj Thornhill Rd Castle Avenue 06:14 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13
Rastrick, adj Bramston Street Capel St 06:15 06:46 07:13 07:37 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14
Rastrick, at Bramston Street George St 06:16 06:47 07:14 07:39 08:15 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:49 18:18 18:49 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand F) 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand B) 06:21 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 06:22 06:54 07:22 07:47 08:24 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51
Brighouse, adj Bonegate Road Manley St 06:23 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:25 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52
Waring Green, adj Garden Road Mitchell St 06:24 06:56 07:23 07:49 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52
Waring Green Lightcliffe Road 06:24 06:57 07:24 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Bracken Road 06:25 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:29 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hove Edge Laverock Lane Slead Ave (corner) 06:26 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:30 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hove Edge, opp Laverock Lane Laverock Crescent 06:27 07:00 07:28 07:53 08:31 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:55 20:55 21:55
Hove Edge, opp Well Green Lane Coach Rd 06:28 07:01 07:28 07:54 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:55
Hove Edge Upper Green Lane Finkil St (W-bound) 06:28 07:02 07:29 07:55 08:33 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:56 20:56 21:56
Hove Edge Upper Green Ln Spout House Lane 06:29 07:03 07:30 07:56 08:34 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:57 20:57 21:57
Hove Edge Halifax Road Half House Ln 06:29 07:03 07:31 07:56 08:34 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:57 20:57 21:57
Hove Edge Halifax Road Harley Head Farm (N-bound) 06:30 07:04 07:32 07:58 08:35 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hipperholme, adj Halifax Rd Broad Oak Lane 06:31 07:04 07:32 07:58 08:36 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hipperholme Brighouse Road 06:31 07:05 07:33 07:59 08:37 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hipperholme, adj Brighouse Rd Southedge Close 06:32 07:05 07:33 07:59 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hipperholme Brighouse Road Wakefield Rd 06:32 07:06 07:34 08:00 08:38 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hipperholme, adj Halifax Road Tanhouse Hill 06:33 07:07 07:35 08:01 08:39 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hipperholme Halifax Road Watergate 06:33 07:07 07:35 08:01 08:39 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hipperholme Halifax Road The Maltings 06:34 07:08 07:36 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:01 21:01 22:01
Hipperholme Leeds Road Woodfield Lodge 06:35 07:09 07:37 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:02 21:02 22:02
Stump Cross, adj Leeds Road Break Neck 06:35 07:09 07:38 08:04 08:42 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:02 21:02 22:02
Stump Cross, opp Lower Brear Farm 06:36 07:10 07:38 08:05 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:03 21:03 22:03
Stump Cross, opp Leeds Rd Park Terrace 06:37 07:11 07:39 08:07 08:45 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:04 21:04 22:04
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 06:38 07:12 07:40 08:08 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:05 21:05 22:05
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 06:39 07:13 07:42 08:10 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:06 21:06 22:06
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:50 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:07
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 06:41 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:51 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:08
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 06:43 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:54 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10
Halifax Bus Station (Stand E3) 06:45 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:57 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12

First Halifax