Bus Times

549 - Loughton - Buckhurst Hill - Woodford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Woodford - Buckhurst Hill - Loughton

S Woodford South Woodford Station (Stop C) 06:30 07:35 08:55 10:05 11:12 12:20 13:28 14:35 15:45 17:02 18:18 19:25
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop B) 06:30 07:35 08:55 10:05 11:12 12:20 13:28 14:35 15:45 17:02 18:18 19:25
S Woodford Onslow Gardens (E18) (Stop A) 06:31 07:36 08:56 10:06 11:13 12:21 13:29 14:36 15:46 17:03 18:19 19:26
S Woodford Charlie Brown's Roundabout (Stop D) 06:32 07:38 08:58 10:07 11:14 12:22 13:30 14:37 15:49 17:06 18:22 19:27
S Woodford Raven Road (Stop B) 06:34 07:40 09:00 10:09 11:16 12:24 13:32 14:39 15:52 17:08 18:24 19:29
Woodford Maybank Road (Stop C) 06:34 07:40 09:00 10:10 11:17 12:25 13:33 14:40 15:53 17:09 18:25 19:30
Woodford Bridge Broadmead Road Chigwell Road (Stop U) 06:35 07:42 09:02 10:11 11:18 12:26 13:34 14:41 15:55 17:11 18:27 19:31
Woodford Orchard Estate (Stop V) 06:36 07:42 09:02 10:12 11:19 12:27 13:35 14:42 15:56 17:12 18:28 19:32
Spring Gardens Woodford (Stop H) 06:37 07:43 09:03 10:12 11:19 12:27 13:35 14:42 15:57 17:13 18:29 19:32
Woodford (Stop A) 06:38 07:45 09:05 10:14 11:21 12:29 13:37 14:44 15:59 17:15 18:31 19:34
Woodford Hillside Close (Stop AA) 06:39 07:46 09:06 10:15 11:22 12:30 13:38 14:45 16:00 17:16 18:32 19:35
Woodford Heronway (->N) 06:39 07:47 09:07 10:16 11:23 12:31 13:39 14:46 16:01 17:17 18:33 19:35
Woodford Wells Bush Road (IG9) (->N) 06:40 07:49 09:08 10:17 11:24 12:32 13:40 14:47 16:02 17:18 18:34 19:36
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Monkhams Inn 06:41 07:50 09:09 10:18 11:25 12:33 13:41 14:48 16:03 17:19 18:35 19:37
Buckhurst Hill, opp Oak Rise 06:42 07:51 09:11 10:19 11:26 12:34 13:42 14:49 16:05 17:21 18:36 19:38
Buckhurst Hill, adj Cedar Close 06:43 07:53 09:12 10:20 11:27 12:35 13:43 14:50 16:06 17:22 18:37 19:39
Buckhurst Hill, opp Beatrice Court 06:44 07:54 09:13 10:21 11:28 12:36 13:44 14:51 16:07 17:23 18:38 19:40
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Railway Station 06:45 07:55 09:14 10:22 11:29 12:37 13:45 14:52 16:08 17:24 18:39 19:41
Buckhurst Hill, opp Kings Avenue 06:45 07:55 09:14 10:22 11:29 12:37 13:45 14:52 16:08 17:24 18:39 19:41
Buckhurst Hill, adj Westbury Road 06:46 07:56 09:15 10:23 11:30 12:38 13:46 14:53 16:09 17:25 18:40 19:42
Buckhurst Hill, opp The Green 06:47 07:57 09:16 10:24 11:31 12:39 13:47 14:54 16:10 17:26 18:41 19:42
Buckhurst Hill, adj Russel Road 06:47 07:57 09:16 10:24 11:31 12:39 13:47 14:54 16:10 17:26 18:41 19:43
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Cricket Ground 06:48 07:59 09:17 10:25 11:32 12:40 13:48 14:55 16:12 17:28 18:42 19:43
Loughton, adj North Farm 06:50 08:01 09:19 10:27 11:34 12:42 13:50 14:57 16:14 17:30 18:44 19:45
Loughton, opp Spring Grove 06:50 08:02 09:19 10:27 11:34 12:42 13:50 14:58 16:15 17:31 18:45 19:46
Loughton, adj Upper Park 06:51 08:03 09:20 10:28 11:35 12:43 13:51 14:59 16:16 17:32 18:46 19:46
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:52 08:04 09:21 10:29 11:36 12:44 13:52 15:00 16:17 17:33 18:47 19:47
Loughton Station (Stop A) 06:53 08:05 09:22 10:30 11:37 12:45 13:53 15:01 16:18 17:34 18:48 19:48

Loughton - Buckhurst Hill - Woodford

Loughton Station (Stop B) 07:00 08:12 09:30 10:37 11:45 12:53 14:00 15:07 16:23 17:40 18:53 19:53
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 07:00 08:12 09:30 10:37 11:45 12:53 14:00 15:07 16:23 17:40 18:53 19:53
Loughton, adj The Crown 07:00 08:13 09:30 10:38 11:46 12:54 14:01 15:08 16:24 17:41 18:54 19:53
Loughton, adj The Crescent 07:01 08:14 09:31 10:38 11:46 12:54 14:01 15:09 16:25 17:42 18:54 19:54
Loughton, adj Spring Grove 07:02 08:14 09:32 10:39 11:47 12:55 14:02 15:10 16:26 17:43 18:55 19:54
Loughton, opp North Farm 07:03 08:15 09:33 10:40 11:48 12:56 14:03 15:11 16:27 17:44 18:56 19:55
Buckhurst Hill, opp Cricket Ground 07:04 08:17 09:34 10:42 11:50 12:58 14:05 15:13 16:29 17:46 18:58 19:56
Buckhurst Hill, opp Russel Road 07:05 08:18 09:35 10:43 11:51 12:59 14:06 15:15 16:30 17:47 18:59 19:57
Buckhurst Hill, adj The Green 07:05 08:19 09:35 10:43 11:51 12:59 14:06 15:15 16:31 17:48 18:59 19:58
Buckhurst Hill, opp Westbury Road 07:06 08:20 09:36 10:44 11:52 13:00 14:07 15:17 16:32 17:49 19:00 19:58
Buckhurst Hill, adj Kings Avenue 07:07 08:21 09:37 10:45 11:53 13:01 14:08 15:18 16:33 17:50 19:01 19:59
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Railway Station 07:08 08:22 09:38 10:46 11:54 13:02 14:09 15:19 16:34 17:51 19:02 20:00
Buckhurst Hill, adj Beatrice Court 07:09 08:23 09:39 10:47 11:55 13:03 14:10 15:20 16:35 17:52 19:03 20:00
Buckhurst Hill, opp Cedar Close 07:09 08:24 09:39 10:47 11:55 13:03 14:10 15:20 16:36 17:53 19:03 20:01
Buckhurst Hill, adj Oak Rise 07:10 08:25 09:40 10:48 11:56 13:04 14:11 15:21 16:37 17:54 19:04 20:02
Buckhurst Hill, opp Monkhams Inn 07:11 08:26 09:41 10:49 11:57 13:05 14:12 15:22 16:38 17:55 19:05 20:02
Woodford Wells Bush Road (IG9) (->SW) 07:12 08:27 09:42 10:50 11:58 13:06 14:13 15:23 16:39 17:56 19:06 20:03
Woodford Heronway (->S) 07:13 08:28 09:43 10:51 11:59 13:07 14:14 15:25 16:40 17:57 19:07 20:04
Woodford Spencer Close (Stop BB) 07:14 08:30 09:44 10:52 12:00 13:08 14:15 15:26 16:42 17:59 19:08 20:05
Woodford (Stop B) 07:15 08:31 09:45 10:53 12:01 13:09 14:16 15:27 16:43 18:00 19:09 20:06
Woodford St. Anthony's Avenue (Stop C) 07:16 08:32 09:46 10:54 12:02 13:10 14:17 15:28 16:44 18:01 19:10 20:06
Spring Gardens Woodford (Stop D) 07:17 08:33 09:46 10:54 12:02 13:10 14:17 15:28 16:44 18:02 19:10 20:07
Woodford Orchard Estate (Stop W) 07:18 08:35 09:48 10:55 12:03 13:11 14:18 15:30 16:46 18:03 19:11 20:08
Broadmead Road Woodford Bridge (Stop T) 07:20 08:37 09:49 10:56 12:04 13:12 14:19 15:31 16:47 18:04 19:12 20:09
Woodford Maybank Road (Stop P) 07:22 08:39 09:50 10:58 12:05 13:13 14:21 15:32 16:48 18:06 19:14 20:10
S Woodford Raven Road (Stop N) 07:22 08:40 09:51 10:58 12:06 13:14 14:21 15:33 16:49 18:07 19:14 20:10
S Woodford Southend Road South Woodford (Stop M) 07:24 08:41 09:52 10:59 12:07 13:15 14:22 15:34 16:50 18:08 19:15 20:11
S Woodford Onslow Gardens (E18) (Stop R) 07:25 08:42 09:53 11:00 12:07 13:15 14:23 15:35 16:51 18:09 19:16 20:11
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop Z) 07:26 08:43 09:54 11:01 12:08 13:16 14:24 15:36 16:52 18:10 19:17 20:12
S Woodford South Woodford (Stop E) 07:27 08:45 09:55 11:02 12:09 13:17 14:25 15:37 16:53 18:11 19:18 20:13

More information

Stagecoach London