Bus Times

54A - Winslow - Swanbourne - Little Horwood

A bus service operated by Winslow & District Community Bus

Little Horwood - Swanbourne - Winslow

Swanbourne, adj Post Office 09:34 11:26
Swanbourne, opp Tattams Lane 09:34 11:26
Mursley Swanbourne Road (E-bound) 09:37 11:29
Mursley, o/s St Mary's Church 09:38 11:30
Mursley Main Street (o/s 45) 09:38 11:30
Little Horwood, opp The Old Crown PH 09:43 11:35
Winslow Magpie Estate (N-bound) 09:46 11:38
Winslow, opp Avenue Road 09:48 11:40
Winslow Vicarage Road (Opp 20) 09:49 11:41
Wheelchair users must call 01296 715786 by 4pm the day before travel
Wednesday Only

Winslow - Swanbourne - Little Horwood

More information