bustimes.org

54C - Melbourne Farm - Beaulieu Park

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Sundays

Beaulieu Park - Melbourne Farm

Beaulieu Park, opp Beaulieu Gardens 18:45 20:45
Beaulieu Park Louvain Drive (S-bound) 18:45 20:45
Beaulieu Park, opp Montagu Gardens 18:46 20:46
N Springfield, opp Reubens Gate 18:47 20:47
N Springfield New Bowers Way (W-bound) 18:47 20:47
Springfield, adj Osea Way 18:48 20:48
Springfield Havengore (W-bound) 18:49 20:49
Springfield, adj Falmouth Road 18:50 20:50
Springfield, o/s Two Saxons 18:51 20:51
Springfield Lawn Lane (SE-bound) 18:52 20:52
Springfield Green (NE-bound) 18:52 20:52
Springfield, o/s The Endeavour 18:53 20:53
Springfield, adj Oaklea Avenue 18:54 20:54
Springfield, adj Brookhurst Close 18:54 20:54
Springfield Park, o/s Chelmsford Prison 18:55 20:55
Chelmsford, adj Boswells Drive 18:56 20:56
Chelmsford, opp Town Centre Tesco Store 18:56 20:56
Chelmsford Mildmay Car Park (Stop G) 18:58 20:58
Chelmsford Retail Market (Stop 2) 18:59 20:59
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 12) 19:00 21:00
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:01 21:01
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:03 21:03
Chelmsford, opp The Ship 19:03 21:03
Chelmsford, o/s King Edward VI School 19:04 21:04
Chelmsford Cockney Corner (NW-bound) 19:05 21:05
Chelmsford Corporation Road (W-bound) 19:05 21:05
Chelmsford, o/s The Barn 19:06 21:06
Chelmsford North Avenue (NW-bound) 19:07 21:07
Melbourne Farm, opp Melbourne School 19:08 21:08
Melbourne Farm, o/s Melbourne Shops 19:08 21:08
Melbourne Farm, adj Langton Avenue 19:08 21:08
Melbourne Farm, adj Canberra Close 19:08 21:08
Melbourne Farm, opp Albany Close 19:09 21:09
Melbourne Farm, adj Wellington Close 19:10 21:10
Melbourne Farm, adj Pines Road 19:10 21:10
Chignall Estate, opp Trent Road Shops 19:11 21:11
Chignall Estate Trent Road Triangle (W-bound) 19:11 21:11
Chignall Estate Eden Way (N-bound) 19:12 21:12
Chignall Estate, opp Welland Avenue 19:13 21:13
Melbourne Farm Wicklow Avenue (E-bound) 19:14 21:14

Melbourne Farm - Beaulieu Park

Melbourne Farm Wicklow Avenue (E-bound) 19:16 21:16
Melbourne Farm Pennine Road (S-bound) 19:16 21:16
Melbourne Farm, adj Cheviot Drive 19:16 21:16
Melbourne Farm, opp Pines Road 19:16 21:16
Melbourne Farm, opp Wellington Close 19:17 21:17
Melbourne Farm, adj Albany Close 19:17 21:17
Melbourne Farm, opp Canberra Close 19:18 21:18
Melbourne Farm, opp Langton Avenue 19:18 21:18
Melbourne Farm, opp Melbourne Shops 19:18 21:18
Chelmsford, adj Tennyson Road 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford North Avenue (SE-bound) 19:20 21:20
Chelmsford, opp The Barn 19:20 21:20
Chelmsford Corporation Road (SE-bound) 19:21 21:21
Chelmsford Cockney Corner (SE-bound) 19:21 21:21
Chelmsford, o/s Keene Home 19:22 21:22
Chelmsford, o/s The Ship 19:23 21:23
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 10) 19:25 21:25
Chelmsford Cathedral (Stop Ca) 19:25 21:25
Chelmsford H & M (Stop Da) 19:27 21:27
Chelmsford Parkway (Stop Ec) 19:28 21:28
Chelmsford, o/s Town Centre Tesco Store 19:29 21:29
Chelmsford, opp Boswells Drive 19:30 21:30
Springfield Park, opp Chelmsford Prison 19:31 21:31
Springfield, opp Brookhurst Close 19:32 21:32
Springfield, opp Oaklea Avenue 19:32 21:32
Springfield, opp The Endeavour 19:34 21:34
Springfield Green (SW-bound) 19:35 21:35
Springfield Lawn Lane (NW-bound) 19:36 21:36
Springfield, opp Two Saxons 19:36 21:36
Springfield, opp Falmouth Road 19:37 21:37
Springfield Havengore (E-bound) 19:39 21:39
Springfield, opp Osea Way 19:39 21:39
N Springfield New Bowers Way (E-bound) 19:40 21:40
N Springfield, adj Reubens Gate 19:41 21:41
Beaulieu Park, adj Montagu Gardens 19:42 21:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex