bustimes.org

55 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A3 (A3) 08:03 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 21:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A3 (A3) 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 15:05 15:20 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS3) 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 15:06 15:21 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Doncaster, adj Wood Street/Princegate 05:31 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:22 12:36 13:21 13:37 15:07 15:22 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Doncaster, adj South Parade/Regent Square 05:32 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 12:23 12:37 13:22 13:38 15:08 15:23 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bennetthorpe/Roman Road (opp) 05:33 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:25 12:25 12:38 13:23 13:40 15:10 15:24 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bennetthorpe/Alderson Drive (adj) 05:33 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 12:25 12:38 13:23 13:40 15:10 15:25 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bennetthorpe/Manor Drive (nr) 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:26 12:26 12:39 13:24 13:41 15:11 15:25 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Belle Vue, adj Bennetthorpe/Leger Way 05:34 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 12:26 12:39 13:24 13:41 15:11 15:26 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Belle Vue, nr Bawtry Road/Leger Way 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:27 12:27 12:40 13:25 13:42 15:12 15:26 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (adj) 05:35 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:28 12:28 12:40 13:25 13:43 15:13 15:27 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Belle Vue, nr Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 05:36 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:29 12:29 12:41 13:26 13:44 15:14 15:28 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Belle Vue, opp Booth Avenue/Bawtry Road 05:36 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:29 12:29 12:41 13:26 13:44 15:14 15:28 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/The Avenue 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:30 12:30 12:42 13:27 13:45 15:15 15:29 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/St Erics Road 05:37 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:30 12:30 12:42 13:27 13:45 15:15 15:29 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Boswell Road 05:38 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:31 12:31 12:43 13:28 13:46 15:16 15:30 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Middlefield Road 05:38 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:31 12:31 12:43 13:28 13:46 15:16 15:30 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bessacarr, opp Bawtry Road/Alston Road 05:39 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:32 12:32 12:44 13:29 13:47 15:17 15:31 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Church Lane 05:39 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:32 12:32 12:44 13:29 13:47 15:17 15:31 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Grange Road 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 12:33 12:45 13:30 13:48 15:18 15:32 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Plumpton Park Road 05:41 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:34 12:34 12:46 13:31 13:49 15:19 15:33 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Warnington Drive 05:41 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:34 12:34 12:46 13:31 13:49 15:19 15:33 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bessacarr, adj Bawtry Road/Plantation Avenue 05:42 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:35 12:35 12:47 13:32 13:50 15:20 15:34 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Parrots Corner, adj Great North Road/Warning Tongue Lane 05:42 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:35 12:35 12:47 13:32 13:50 15:20 15:34 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Parrots Corner, at Sheep Bridge Lane/A638 05:43 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:36 12:36 12:48 13:33 13:51 15:21 15:35 17:50 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Rossington, nr Sheep Bridge Lane/Littleworth Lane 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:38 12:38 12:50 13:35 13:53 15:23 15:37 17:52 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rossington, opp Sheep Bridge Lane/Stripe Road 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:38 12:38 12:50 13:35 13:53 15:23 15:37 17:52 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rossington, adj Stripe Road/Parklands Close 05:46 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:39 12:39 12:51 13:36 13:54 15:24 15:38 17:53 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Rossington, adj Clay Flat Lane/Beech Road 05:47 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:41 12:41 12:52 13:37 13:56 15:26 15:40 17:55 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rossington, at Clay Flat Lane/Gattison Lane 05:48 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:42 12:42 12:53 13:38 13:57 15:27 15:41 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rossington, nr Radburn Road/Gattison Lane 05:48 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:42 12:42 12:53 13:38 13:57 15:27 15:41 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Meld Close 05:49 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:43 12:43 12:54 13:39 13:58 15:28 15:42 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Chamossaire 05:49 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:44 12:44 12:54 13:39 13:59 15:29 15:43 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Solario Way 05:50 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:45 12:45 12:55 13:40 14:00 15:30 15:44 17:59 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rossington, adj Grange Lane/King Georges Road 05:51 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:30 10:46 12:46 12:56 13:41 14:01 15:31 15:45 18:00 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rossington, at Grange Lane/Queen Marys Road 05:52 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:16 10:31 10:47 12:47 12:57 13:42 14:02 15:32 15:46 18:01 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rossington, opp Grange Lane/Grangefield Avenue 05:52 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:48 12:48 12:57 13:42 14:03 15:33 15:47 18:02 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rossington, adj West End Lane/Grantham Street 05:53 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:49 12:49 12:58 13:43 14:04 15:34 15:48 18:03 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rossington, adj King Avenue/Nelson Road 05:55 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:51 12:51 13:00 13:45 14:06 15:36 15:50 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Rossington, adj Earl Avenue/Deacon Crescent 05:55 06:10 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:52 12:52 13:00 13:45 14:07 15:37 15:51 18:06 18:16 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Rossington, opp Holmes Carr Road/Holmes Carr Crescent 05:55 06:10 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:53 12:53 13:00 13:45 14:08 15:38 15:52 18:07 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Rossington, opp West End Lane/Heatherfields Crescent 05:56 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:55 12:55 13:01 13:46 14:10 15:40 15:54 18:09 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Rossington, adj West End Lane/Great Yorkshire Way 05:56 06:11 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:57 12:57 13:01 13:46 14:12 15:42 15:56 18:11 18:21 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Rossington, opp Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way 05:57 06:12 13:02 13:47 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
White Rose Way/Lakeside Village (at) 06:09 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:04 13:04 13:14 13:59 14:19 15:49 16:03 18:18 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lakeside, nr Stadium Way/Carriage Drive 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:05 13:05 13:15 14:00 14:20 15:50 16:04 18:19 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lakeside, nr Stadium Way/Potteric Carr Road 06:11 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:06 13:06 13:16 14:01 14:21 15:51 16:05 18:20 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hyde Park, nr Middle Bank/Lady Bank Drive 06:13 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:08 13:08 13:18 14:03 14:23 15:53 16:07 18:22 18:32 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hyde Park, nr Trafford Way/Bentinck Close 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:11 13:11 13:21 14:06 14:26 15:56 16:10 18:25 18:35 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Doncaster, at College Road/Cleveland Street 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:41 10:56 11:12 13:12 13:22 14:07 14:27 15:57 16:11 18:26 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:43 10:58 11:14 13:14 13:24 14:09 14:29 15:59 16:13 18:28 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire