bustimes.org

55 - Frecheville - Crystal Peaks - Plumbley

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Frecheville - Crystal Peaks - Plumbley

Frecheville, opp Alport Road/Alport Drive 09:33 then hourly until 14:33
Frecheville, adj Silkstone Road/Alport Avenue 09:33 14:33
Frecheville, adj Silkstone Road/Wickfield Grove 09:34 14:34
Hackenthorpe, opp Dyke Vale Road/Silkstone Road 09:36 14:36
Hackenthorpe, opp Dyke Vale Road/Dyke Vale Avenue 09:37 14:37
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 09:38 14:38
Hackenthorpe, adj Beighton Road/Main Street 09:40 14:40
Hackenthorpe, opp Beighton Road/Westfield Avenue 09:42 14:42
Waterthorpe, adj Moss Way/Ochre Dyke Lane 09:44 14:44
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 09:45 14:45
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Blackdown Avenue 09:47 14:47
Crystal Peaks/CP1 (CP1) 09:48 14:48 16:18
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 09:49 14:49 16:19
Shortbrook Road/Westfield Centre (adj) 09:52 14:52 16:22
Mosborough, adj Station Road/School Street 09:55 14:55 16:25
Mosborough, adj High Street/Queen Street 09:56 14:56 16:26
Mosborough, opp Elm Crescent/Westfield Crescent 09:58 14:58 16:28
Mosborough, adj Elm Crescent/Sycamore Street 09:58 14:58 16:28
Mosborough, at Elm Crescent/Westfield Crescent 09:59 14:59 16:29
Mosborough, at Elm Crescent/Westfield Crescent 09:59 14:59 16:29
Mosborough, opp Westfield Crescent/Oak Street 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:30
Mosborough, nr High Street/Station Road 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:31
Mosborough, opp High Street/Cadman Street 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:32
Plumbley Hall Road/Farm Crescent (opp) 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:34
Plumbley Hall Road/Moss View (nr) 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:35
Plumbley Hall Road/Turning Circle (at) 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:36

Plumbley - Crystal Peaks - Frecheville

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TM Travel