bustimes.org

55 - Park Row - Cottingley - Batley Bus Station/Parkwood

A service operated by First Bradford

Map

Leeds Civic L 06:15 07:15 08:15 then hourly until 17:15
Leeds, at City Square G 06:16 07:16 08:16 17:16
Leeds Wellington L 06:17 07:17 08:18 17:18
Leeds Wellington M 06:18 07:18 08:19 17:19
Leeds Wellington N 06:19 07:19 08:20 17:20
Holbeck, at Globe Road 06:19 07:19 08:21 17:21
Holbeck, at Springwell Street 06:20 07:20 08:22 17:22
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 06:21 07:21 08:23 17:23
Holbeck Lane 06:22 07:22 08:24 17:24
Holbeck, after Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:23 07:23 08:26 17:26
Holbeck Top Moor Side (S bound) 06:24 07:24 08:27 17:27
Beeston Hill, adj City Evangelical Church 06:25 07:25 08:28 17:28
Beeston Hill, adj Elland Rd Fairway Court 06:25 07:25 08:28 17:28
Beeston Leeds Utd Stadium 06:27 07:27 08:30 17:30
Beeston, at Heath Mount 06:27 07:27 08:30 17:30
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 06:29 07:29 08:32 17:32
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 06:30 07:30 08:33 17:33
Cottingley Millshaw 06:30 07:30 08:33 17:33
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Square (W bound) 06:32 07:32 08:35 17:35
Cottingley, adj Rail Station 06:32 07:32 08:35 17:35
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Place 06:33 07:33 08:36 17:36
Cottingley Dr Dulverton Gardens 06:33 07:33 08:36 17:36
Cottingley Drive Crematorium (adj) 06:34 07:34 08:37 17:37
Cottingley Vale (on) 06:35 07:35 08:38 17:38
Cottingley Vale (on) 06:36 07:36 08:42 17:42
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 06:37 07:37 08:43 17:43
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 06:39 07:39 08:45 17:45
Beeston Heath Mount 06:40 07:40 08:46 17:46
Beeston, at Leeds Utd Stadium 06:41 07:41 08:47 17:47
Beeston Hill Fairway Court 06:44 07:44 08:50 17:50
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 06:45 07:45 08:51 17:51
Holbeck Top Moor Side 06:46 07:46 08:52 17:52
Holbeck, opp Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:48 07:48 08:54 17:54
Holbeck Lane (opp) 06:49 07:49 08:55 17:55
Holbeck Spence Lane 06:50 07:50 08:56 17:56
Holbeck Springwell Street 06:50 07:50 08:56 17:56
Holbeck Globe Road 06:52 07:52 08:58 17:58
Leeds Wellington P 06:52 07:52 08:58 17:58
Leeds Wellington O 06:54 07:54 09:00 18:00
Leeds Wellington J 06:55 07:55 09:01 18:01
Leeds Civic L 06:58 07:58 09:04 18:04

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bradford