Bus Times

55 - Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth

Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CD) then every 30 minutes until
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 05:59 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:32 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:27 19:48 20:38
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 05:59 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:32 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:27 19:48 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 05:59 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 14:11 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:33 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:27 19:48 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 06:00 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 14:12 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:29 19:50 20:40
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 06:01 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:13 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:36 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:51 19:29 19:50 20:40
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 06:02 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 14:14 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:38 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:52 19:30 19:51 20:41
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 06:04 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:18 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:33 19:54 20:44
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 14:50 16:48 18:58 19:35 19:56 20:46
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 14:51 16:49 18:59 19:36 19:57 20:47
Nuneaton, adj Walsingham Drive 16:50 19:01
Nuneaton, opp National Dairies 16:51 19:02
Bedworth, opp Griff Island 06:08 06:42 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:37 19:58 20:48
Bedworth, adj The Griff 06:10 06:43 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:37 19:58 20:48
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:10 06:43 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:05 19:38 19:59 20:49
Collycroft, opp Joseph Luckman Road 06:11 06:44 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:38 19:59 20:49
Bedworth, adj Coles Furniture Centre 20:00 20:50
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 20:01 20:51
Bedworth, adj Orchard Street 06:12 06:44 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:39
Bedworth, adj Cemetery 06:13 06:44 07:17 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:07 19:40
Bedworth, nr Regent Street 06:14 06:45 07:18 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:40
Bedworth, nr Beechwood Road 06:14 06:45 07:18 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:41
Bedworth, adj Chestnut Road 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:41
Bedworth, adj Hazel Grove 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:42
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:43
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 06:21 06:51 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:14 19:47 20:02 20:52
Bedworth, adj Park Road 06:21 06:51 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:14 19:47 20:02 20:52
Bedworth, adj Thomas Street 06:22 06:52 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:03 20:53
Bedworth, adj Gallagher Road 06:23 06:53 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:16 19:49 20:04 20:54
Bedworth, adj Croft Pool 06:23 06:53 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:16 19:49 20:04 20:54
Bedworth, adj Croft Road 06:25 06:55 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:18 19:51 20:06 20:56
Bedworth, opp Silver Birch Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:19 19:52 20:07 20:57
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 22:03
Bedworth, opp Dark Lane 22:03
Bedworth, adj Renison Road 06:26 06:56 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:19 19:52 20:07 20:57
Bedworth, adj Bellairs Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:20 19:53 20:08 20:58
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:21 19:54 20:09 20:59
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:21 19:54 20:09 20:59
Bedworth, opp Lindley Road 06:29 06:59 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:55 20:10 21:00
Bedworth, adj Newcomen Road 06:29 06:59 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:55 20:10 21:00
Bedworth, nr Anderton Road 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:56 20:11 21:01
Bedworth, adj Pheasant Close 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:56 20:11 21:01
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:56 20:11 21:01
Bedworth, adj Keenan Drive 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:57 20:12 21:02
Bedworth, adj Robinson Road 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:57 20:12 21:02
Bedworth, nr Goodyers End Lane 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:58 20:13 21:03
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:58 20:13 21:03 22:04
Bedworth, adj Goodyers End Lane 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:58 20:13 21:03 22:04
Bedworth, opp Hospital Lane 06:33 07:03 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:59 20:14 21:04 22:04
Bedworth, adj Royal Oak 06:33 07:03 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:59 20:14 21:04 22:05
Ash Green, adj Vicarage Lane 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:01 20:16 21:06 22:06
Ash Green School (adj) 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:01 20:16 21:06 22:06
Ash Green, opp Flude Road 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:01 20:16 21:06 22:06
Ash Green, adj St Giles Road 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:02 20:17 21:07 22:07
Bedworth, adj Woodford Close 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:03 20:18 21:08 22:08
Bedworth, opp Carsal Close 06:38 07:08 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:04 20:19 21:09 22:09
Holbrooks, opp Nunts Lane 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:05 20:20 21:10 22:10
Holbrooks, opp Roland Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:07 20:22 21:12 22:12
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:08 20:23 21:13 22:13
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:08 20:23 21:13 22:13
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:09 20:24 21:14 22:14
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:10 20:25 21:15 22:15
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:11 20:26 21:16 22:16
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:12 20:27 21:17 22:17
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:13 20:28 21:18 22:18
Edgwick, adj Drake St 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:28 21:18 22:18
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:30 21:20 22:20
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:17 20:32 21:22 22:22
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:18 20:33 21:23 22:23
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:35 21:25 22:25
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:36 21:26 22:26
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:24 20:39 21:29 22:29
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:40 21:30 22:30

Coventry - Nuneaton via Bedworth

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 06:00 06:35 then every 30 minutes until 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:35 22:35 23:20
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 06:00 06:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:35 22:35 23:20
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 06:01 06:37 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:03 20:33 20:48 21:36 22:36 23:21
Bishopgate Green City Engineers 06:02 06:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:04 20:34 20:49 21:37 22:37 23:22
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 06:03 06:39 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:38 22:38 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 06:03 06:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:38 22:38 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 06:05 06:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:40 22:40 23:25
Edgwick, opp Drake St 06:05 06:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:40 22:40 23:25
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 06:06 06:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:53 11:22 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:41 22:41 23:26
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 06:06 06:44 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:41 22:42 23:26
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 06:07 06:45 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:09 20:39 20:54 21:42 22:43 23:27
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 06:07 06:46 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:43 22:44 23:28
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 06:08 06:46 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:43 22:44 23:28
Holbrooks, opp Lythalls Lane 06:08 06:47 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 20:41 20:56 21:44 22:45 23:29
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 06:09 06:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:58 11:27 11:58 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:45 22:46 23:30
Holbrooks, opp Roland Avenue 06:09 06:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:58 11:27 11:58 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:45 22:46 23:30
Holbrooks, before Nunts Lane 06:10 06:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:13 20:43 20:58 21:46 22:47 23:31
Bedworth, adj Carsal Close 06:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 20:59 21:47 23:32
Bedworth, opp Woodford Close 06:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:02 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:48 23:33
Ash Green, adj Blackberry Lane 06:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:02 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:48 23:33
Ash Green, adj Flude Road 06:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:01 21:49 23:34
Ash Green School (opp) 06:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:01 21:49 23:34
Bedworth, adj New Road 06:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:02 21:50 23:35
Holbrooks, after Wheelwright Lane 06:11 22:47
Holbrooks Second Stop (NW-bound) 06:11 22:47
Keresley, after Ashbrook Court 06:12 22:48
Keresley Terex (NW-bound) 06:13 22:49
Keresley, adj Morrisons 06:14 22:50
Keresley, opp Prologis Park 06:16 22:53
Keresley Library (opp) 06:17 22:55
Keresley Bennetts Road (Jcn) 06:17 22:55
Keresley, adj Beaumont Road 06:17 22:55
Keresley, adj Parkfield Road 06:18 22:55
Keresley, opp Mercers Meadow 06:18 22:56
Bedworth, adj Caravan Park 06:19 22:56
Ash Green, adj Ash Close 06:20 22:57
Bedworth, opp Royal Oak 06:21 06:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:50 22:57 23:35
Bedworth, adj Hospital Lane 06:22 06:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:51 22:58 23:36
Bedworth, adj Goodyears End Lane 06:22 06:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:35 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:06 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:51 22:58 23:36
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 06:23 06:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:35 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:06 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:52 22:58 23:37
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 22:59
Bedworth, adj Topps Drive 23:00
Bedworth, nr Goodyers End Lane 06:23 06:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:35 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:06 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, opp Melrose Avenue 06:24 06:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, opp Robinson Road 06:24 06:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, opp Keenan Drive 06:25 06:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:53 23:38
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 06:25 06:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:53 23:38
Bedworth, opp Pheasant Close 06:26 06:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:53 23:38
Bedworth Anderton Road (Jcn) 06:26 06:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:53 23:38
Bedworth, adj Whitburn Road 06:27 06:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:54 23:39
Bedworth, adj Lindley Road 06:27 06:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:54 23:39
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 06:28 07:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:08 21:54 23:40
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 06:28 07:01 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:09 21:54 23:41
Bedworth, opp Bellairs Avenue 06:29 07:02 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:10 21:55 23:42
Bedworth, opp Smorrall Lane 21:55
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 21:56
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 06:29 07:03 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:20 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:11 23:01 23:43
Bedworth, adj Silver Birch Avenue 06:30 07:04 08:34 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:12 23:01 23:44
Bedworth, opp Croft Road 06:30 07:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:22 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:13 23:03 23:45
Bedworth, opp Croft Pool 06:31 07:06 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:23 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:14 23:04 23:46
Bedworth, opp Gallagher Road 06:32 07:07 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:24 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:15 23:05 23:47
Bedworth, nr Newdigate Road 06:32 07:09 08:39 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:02 21:17 23:06 23:49
Bedworth, adj Iceland 06:34 07:11 08:41 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:28 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:04 21:19 23:08 23:51
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 06:34 20:34 21:04 21:19 23:08 23:51
Bedworth, opp Coles Furniture Centre 06:35 20:35 21:05 21:20 23:09 23:52
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 07:14 08:44 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bedworth, opp Hazel Grove 07:14 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bedworth, opp Chestnut Road 07:16 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Bedworth Marston Lane (Jcn) 07:16 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Bedworth, nr Regent Street 07:17 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Bedworth, opp Cemetery 07:17 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Bedworth, opp Orchard Street 07:19 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07
Collycroft, opp Post Office 06:35 07:19 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:21 23:10 23:53
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:36 07:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:22 23:11 23:53
Bedworth, opp The Griff 06:37 07:21 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:38 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:22 23:11 23:54
Bedworth, adj Griff House 06:37 07:22 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:39 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:23 23:12 23:55
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 06:38 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:24 23:13
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 06:39 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:25 23:14
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 06:44 07:28 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:45 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:31 23:19
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 06:47 07:33 09:03 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:19 17:50 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:34 23:23 00:00
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 06:48 07:35 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:21 17:52 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:35 23:25 00:01
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 06:49 07:37 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:54 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:36 23:27 00:02
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 06:51 07:39 09:09 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:25 17:56 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:01 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:38 23:29 00:03

Related services

More information