bustimes.org

55 - Nuneaton - Coventry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station - Coventry Sainsbury's

Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens then every 30 minutes until 22:03
Bedworth, opp Dark Lane 22:03
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 05:52 06:23 06:47 07:17 07:56 08:28 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:37 17:57 18:20 18:57 19:32 19:53 20:38
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 05:52 06:23 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:29 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:09 16:38 17:57 18:20 18:57 19:32 19:53 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 05:53 06:24 06:48 07:18 07:57 08:29 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:38 17:58 18:21 18:58 19:32 19:53 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 05:54 06:25 06:49 07:20 07:59 08:31 09:12 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:40 17:59 18:22 18:59 19:34 19:55 20:40
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 05:55 06:26 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:32 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:41 18:00 18:23 19:00 19:34 19:55 20:40
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 05:56 06:27 06:51 07:22 08:01 08:33 09:14 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:43 18:01 18:24 19:01 19:35 19:56 20:41
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 06:00 06:31 06:55 07:26 08:06 08:38 09:18 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:48 18:05 18:28 19:05 19:38 19:59 20:44
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 06:04 06:35 06:59 07:30 08:10 08:42 14:53 16:25 16:53 18:10 18:33 19:10 19:40 20:01 20:46
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 06:05 06:36 07:00 07:31 08:11 08:43 14:54 16:26 16:54 18:11 18:34 19:11 19:41 20:02 20:47
Nuneaton, adj Walsingham Drive 16:55 19:12
Nuneaton, opp National Dairies 16:56 19:13
Bedworth, opp Griff Island 06:07 06:38 07:02 07:34 08:14 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:57 15:24 15:53 16:29 16:59 18:13 18:36 19:16 19:43 20:03 20:48
Bedworth, adj The Griff 06:07 06:38 07:02 07:35 08:15 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:58 15:25 15:54 16:30 16:59 18:14 18:37 19:16 19:44 20:03 20:48
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:08 06:39 07:03 07:36 08:16 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:58 15:26 15:55 16:31 17:00 18:14 18:37 19:17 19:44 20:04 20:49
Collycroft, opp Joseph Luckman Road 06:08 06:39 07:03 07:36 08:17 08:48 09:24 14:24 14:59 15:27 15:56 16:32 17:00 18:14 18:37 19:17 19:44 20:04 20:49
Bedworth, adj Orchard Street 06:09 06:40 07:04 07:37 08:18 08:49 09:24 14:24 15:00 15:27 15:56 16:33 17:01 18:15 18:38 19:18 19:45 20:04 20:49
Bedworth, adj Cemetery 06:09 06:40 07:04 07:38 08:19 08:50 09:25 14:25 15:00 15:28 15:57 16:34 17:01 18:16 18:39 19:18 19:46 20:05 20:50
Bedworth, nr Regent Street 06:09 06:40 07:04 07:39 08:19 08:51 09:26 14:26 15:01 15:29 15:58 16:34 17:01 18:16 18:39 19:18 19:46 20:05 20:50
Bedworth, nr Beechwood Road 06:10 06:41 07:05 07:39 08:20 08:51 09:26 14:26 15:01 15:29 15:58 16:35 17:02 18:17 18:40 19:19 19:47 20:05 20:50
Bedworth, adj Chestnut Road 06:10 06:41 07:05 07:40 08:21 08:52 09:27 14:27 15:02 15:30 15:59 16:36 17:02 18:17 18:40 19:19 19:47 20:05 20:50
Bedworth, adj Hazel Grove 06:11 06:42 07:06 07:41 08:22 08:53 09:28 14:28 15:03 15:31 16:00 16:37 17:03 18:18 18:41 19:20 19:48 20:06 20:51
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 06:12 06:43 07:07 07:42 08:23 08:54 09:29 14:29 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:05 18:20 18:43 19:22 19:49 20:07 20:52
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 06:16 06:47 07:10 07:46 08:27 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:09 15:37 16:10 16:44 17:10 18:25 18:48 19:27 19:53 20:12 20:57
Bedworth, adj Park Road 06:16 06:47 07:10 07:46 08:27 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:09 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:10 18:25 18:48 19:27 19:53 20:12 20:57
Bedworth, adj Thomas Street 06:17 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:28 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:11 15:39 16:11 16:46 17:11 18:26 18:49 19:28 19:54 20:13 20:58
Bedworth, adj Gallagher Road 06:18 06:49 07:12 07:49 08:29 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:11 15:40 16:12 16:47 17:12 18:27 18:50 19:29 19:55 20:14 20:59
Bedworth, adj Croft Pool 06:18 06:49 07:12 07:49 08:29 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:12 15:40 16:12 16:47 17:12 18:27 18:50 19:29 19:55 20:14 20:59
Bedworth, adj Croft Road 06:19 06:50 07:13 07:51 08:30 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:49 17:13 18:28 18:51 19:30 19:56 20:15 21:00
Bedworth, opp Silver Birch Avenue 06:20 06:51 07:14 07:52 08:31 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:50 17:14 18:29 18:52 19:31 19:57 20:16 21:01
Bedworth, adj Heath Road Fish Saloon 06:21 06:52 07:15 07:52 08:32 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:15 18:30 18:53 19:32 19:58 20:17 21:02
Bedworth, adj Bellairs Avenue 06:21 06:52 07:15 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:15 18:30 18:53 19:32 19:58 20:17 21:02
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 06:22 06:53 07:16 07:55 08:33 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:16 18:31 18:54 19:33 19:59 20:18 21:03
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 06:23 06:54 07:17 07:55 08:34 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:54 17:17 18:32 18:55 19:34 20:00 20:19 21:04
Bedworth, opp Lindley Road 06:23 06:54 07:17 07:56 08:34 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:55 17:17 18:32 18:55 19:34 20:00 20:19 21:04
Bedworth, adj Newcomen Road 06:24 06:55 07:18 07:57 08:35 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:56 17:18 18:33 18:56 19:35 20:01 20:20 21:05
Bedworth, nr Anderton Road 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:58 08:36 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:57 17:19 18:34 18:57 19:36 20:02 20:21 21:06
Bedworth, adj Pheasant Close 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:58 08:36 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:57 17:19 18:34 18:57 19:36 20:02 20:21 21:06
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:58 08:36 09:09 09:43 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:57 17:19 18:34 18:57 19:36 20:02 20:21 21:06
Bedworth, adj Keenan Drive 06:26 06:57 07:20 07:59 08:37 09:09 09:44 14:44 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:58 17:20 18:35 18:58 19:37 20:03 20:21 21:07
Bedworth, adj Robinson Road 06:26 06:57 07:20 07:59 08:37 09:10 09:44 14:44 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:58 17:20 18:35 18:58 19:37 20:03 20:22 21:07
Bedworth, nr Goodyers End Lane 06:26 06:57 07:20 08:00 08:38 09:10 09:44 14:44 15:22 15:52 16:19 16:59 17:20 18:35 18:58 19:37 20:03 20:22 21:07
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 06:27 06:58 07:21 08:00 08:38 09:11 09:45 14:45 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:59 17:21 18:36 18:59 19:38 20:04 20:22 21:08 22:04
Bedworth, adj Goodyers End Lane 06:27 06:58 07:21 08:01 08:39 09:11 09:45 14:45 15:23 15:53 16:20 17:00 17:21 18:36 18:59 19:38 20:04 20:23 21:08 22:04
Bedworth, opp Hospital Lane 06:28 06:59 07:22 08:02 08:40 09:12 09:46 14:46 15:24 15:54 16:21 17:01 17:22 18:37 19:00 19:39 20:05 20:23 21:09 22:04
Bedworth, adj Royal Oak 06:28 06:59 07:22 08:02 08:40 09:13 09:46 14:46 15:24 15:54 16:21 17:01 17:22 18:37 19:00 19:39 20:05 20:24 21:09 22:05
Ash Green, adj Vicarage Lane 06:30 07:01 07:24 08:04 08:42 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:26 15:56 16:23 17:03 17:24 18:39 19:02 19:41 20:07 20:25 21:11 22:06
Ash Green School (adj) 06:30 07:01 07:24 08:04 08:42 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:26 15:56 16:23 17:03 17:24 18:39 19:02 19:41 20:07 20:25 21:11 22:06
Ash Green, opp Flude Road 06:30 07:01 07:24 08:05 08:42 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:26 15:56 16:23 17:03 17:24 18:39 19:02 19:41 20:07 20:25 21:11 22:06
Ash Green, adj St Giles Road 06:31 07:02 07:25 08:06 08:44 09:16 09:49 14:49 15:27 15:57 16:24 17:04 17:25 18:40 19:03 19:42 20:08 20:26 21:12 22:07
Bedworth, adj Woodford Close 06:32 07:03 07:26 08:07 08:45 09:17 09:50 14:50 15:28 15:58 16:25 17:05 17:26 18:41 19:04 19:43 20:09 20:27 21:12 22:08
Bedworth, opp Carsal Close 06:32 07:03 07:26 08:08 08:46 09:18 09:50 14:50 15:29 15:58 16:26 17:05 17:26 18:41 19:04 19:43 20:09 20:28 21:13 22:08
Holbrooks, opp Nunts Lane 06:34 07:05 07:28 08:11 08:48 09:21 09:52 14:52 15:31 16:00 16:29 17:07 17:28 18:43 19:06 19:45 20:11 20:30 21:15 22:10
Holbrooks, after Roland Avenue 06:36 07:07 07:30 08:13 08:50 09:22 09:54 14:54 15:33 16:02 16:30 17:09 17:30 18:45 19:08 19:47 20:13 20:32 21:16 22:12
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 06:37 07:08 07:31 08:15 08:52 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:10 17:31 18:46 19:09 19:48 20:14 20:33 21:17 22:13
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 06:37 07:08 07:32 08:16 08:52 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:10 17:32 18:46 19:09 19:48 20:14 20:33 21:17 22:13
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 06:39 07:10 07:33 08:17 08:54 09:25 09:56 14:56 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:12 17:33 18:48 19:11 19:50 20:15 20:34 21:18 22:14
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 06:40 07:11 07:34 08:18 08:55 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:13 17:34 18:49 19:12 19:51 20:16 20:35 21:19 22:15
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:42 07:13 07:36 08:20 08:56 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:15 17:36 18:50 19:13 19:53 20:18 20:37 21:21 22:17
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 06:44 07:15 07:38 08:22 08:58 09:30 10:01 15:01 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:38 18:52 19:15 19:54 20:19 20:38 21:22 22:18
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 06:45 07:16 07:40 08:24 08:59 09:31 10:02 15:02 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:18 17:39 18:53 19:16 19:56 20:20 20:39 21:23 22:19
Edgwick, adj Drake St 06:46 07:17 07:41 08:25 09:00 09:31 10:02 15:02 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:19 17:40 18:54 19:17 19:56 20:21 20:40 21:24 22:20
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 06:47 07:18 07:43 08:27 09:01 09:33 10:04 15:04 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:20 17:42 18:55 19:18 19:58 20:22 20:41 21:25 22:21
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 06:49 07:20 07:45 08:29 09:03 09:34 10:05 15:05 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:44 18:57 19:20 20:00 20:24 20:43 21:27 22:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 06:50 07:21 07:46 08:30 09:04 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:23 17:45 18:58 19:21 20:01 20:25 20:44 21:28 22:24
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 06:52 07:23 07:47 08:31 09:05 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:25 17:47 18:59 19:22 20:02 20:26 20:45 21:29 22:25
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 06:52 07:23 07:48 08:32 09:06 09:37 10:08 15:08 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:25 17:47 19:00 19:23 20:03 20:26 20:45 21:29 22:25
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 06:55 07:26 07:51 08:35 09:08 09:39 10:10 15:10 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:28 17:50 19:02 19:25 20:05 20:28 20:47 21:31 22:27
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:37 09:10 09:41 10:12 15:12 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:30 17:52 19:04 19:27 20:07 20:30 20:49 21:33 22:29

Coventry Sainsbury's - Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 07:31 07:57 08:40 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:52 17:33 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:10 20:40 20:52 21:35 22:35 23:23
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:32 07:58 08:41 09:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:35 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:10 20:40 20:52 21:35 22:35 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 07:34 08:00 08:43 09:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:37 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:12 20:42 20:54 21:37 22:37 23:25
Bishopgate Green, adj City Engineers 07:34 08:00 08:43 09:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 16:00 16:30 16:57 17:39 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:12 20:42 20:54 21:37 22:37 23:25
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:36 08:02 08:45 09:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:20 16:02 16:32 16:59 17:41 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:35 20:13 20:43 20:55 21:38 22:38 23:26
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 07:36 08:02 08:45 09:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:20 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:41 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:13 20:43 20:55 21:38 22:38 23:26
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 07:38 08:04 08:47 09:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:22 16:05 16:35 17:02 17:44 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:38 20:15 20:45 20:57 21:40 22:40 23:28
Edgwick, opp Drake St 07:39 08:05 08:48 09:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:23 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:46 18:12 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:15 20:45 20:57 21:40 22:40 23:28
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 07:39 08:06 08:48 09:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:23 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:47 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:39 20:16 20:46 20:58 21:41 22:41 23:29
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 07:40 08:07 08:49 09:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:24 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:48 18:14 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:16 20:46 20:58 21:41 22:42 23:29
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 07:41 08:09 08:50 09:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:25 15:25 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:51 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:41 20:17 20:47 20:59 21:42 22:43 23:30
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 07:42 08:10 08:51 09:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:26 15:26 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:42 20:18 20:48 21:00 21:43 22:44 23:31
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 07:43 08:11 08:52 09:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:27 15:27 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:54 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:18 20:48 21:00 21:43 22:44 23:31
Holbrooks, opp Lythalls Lane 07:44 08:12 08:53 09:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:28 15:28 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:56 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:19 20:49 21:01 21:44 22:45 23:32
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 07:45 08:13 08:54 09:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:29 15:29 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:57 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:20 20:50 21:02 21:45 22:46 23:33
Holbrooks, adj Roland Avenue 07:45 08:14 08:54 09:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:30 15:30 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:57 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:20 20:50 21:02 21:45 22:46 23:33
Holbrooks, before Nunts Lane 07:46 08:15 08:55 09:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:58 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:21 20:51 21:03 21:46 22:47 23:34
Bedworth, adj Carsal Close 07:48 08:17 08:57 09:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:35 15:35 16:16 16:47 17:18 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:22 20:52 21:04 21:47 23:35
Bedworth, opp Woodford Close 07:49 08:18 08:58 09:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:36 15:36 16:17 16:48 17:19 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:23 20:53 21:05 21:48 23:36
Ash Green, adj Blackberry Lane 07:50 08:19 08:59 09:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:37 15:37 16:17 16:49 17:20 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:23 20:53 21:05 21:48 23:36
Ash Green, adj Flude Road 07:51 08:19 09:00 09:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:38 15:38 16:18 16:49 17:21 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:06 21:49 23:37
Ash Green School (opp) 07:51 08:20 09:00 09:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:39 15:39 16:18 16:50 17:21 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:06 21:49 23:37
Bedworth, adj New Road 07:52 08:21 09:01 09:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:40 15:40 16:19 16:51 17:22 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:25 20:55 21:07 21:50 23:38
Holbrooks, after Wheelwright Lane 22:47
Holbrooks Second Stop (NW-bound) 22:47
Keresley, after Ashbrook Court 22:48
Keresley Terex (NW-bound) 22:49
Keresley, adj Morrisons 22:50
Keresley, opp Prologis Park 22:53
Keresley Library (opp) 22:55
Keresley Bennetts Road (Jcn) 22:55
Keresley, adj Beaumont Road 22:55
Keresley, adj Parkfield Road 22:55
Keresley, opp Mercers Meadow 22:56
Bedworth, adj Caravan Park 22:56
Ash Green Lane (adj) 22:57
Bedworth, opp Royal Oak 07:53 08:22 09:02 09:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:41 15:41 16:19 16:51 17:23 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:25 20:55 21:07 21:50 22:58 23:38
Bedworth, adj Hospital Lane 07:53 08:22 09:02 09:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:41 15:41 16:20 16:52 17:23 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:26 20:56 21:08 21:51 22:58 23:39
Bedworth, adj Goodyears End Lane 07:54 08:23 09:03 09:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:42 15:42 16:21 16:53 17:24 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:09 21:51 22:59 23:39
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 07:55 08:24 09:04 09:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:25 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:09 21:52 22:59 23:40
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 23:00
Bedworth, nr Goodyers End Lane 07:55 08:24 09:04 09:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:25 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:09 21:52 23:40
Bedworth, opp Melrose Avenue 07:55 08:24 09:05 09:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:43 15:43 16:22 16:54 17:25 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:28 20:58 21:10 21:52 23:40
Bedworth, opp Robinson Road 07:55 08:24 09:05 09:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:43 15:43 16:22 16:54 17:25 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:28 20:58 21:10 21:52 23:40
Bedworth, opp Keenan Drive 07:56 08:25 09:06 09:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:44 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:26 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:28 20:58 21:10 21:53 23:41
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 07:56 08:25 09:06 09:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:44 15:44 16:23 16:55 17:26 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:29 20:59 21:11 21:53 23:41
Bedworth, opp Pheasant Close 07:57 08:26 09:07 09:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:45 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:27 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:29 20:59 21:11 21:53 23:41
Bedworth Anderton Road (Jcn) 07:57 08:26 09:07 09:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:45 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:27 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:29 20:59 21:11 21:53 23:41
Bedworth, adj Whitburn Road 07:58 08:27 09:08 09:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:46 15:46 16:24 16:56 17:28 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:30 21:00 21:12 21:54 23:42
Bedworth, adj Lindley Road 07:59 08:28 09:09 09:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:25 16:57 17:29 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:31 21:01 21:13 21:54 23:43
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 08:00 08:29 09:10 09:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:32 21:02 21:14 21:54 23:44
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:48 15:48 16:26 16:59 17:30 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:32 21:02 21:14 21:54 23:44
Bedworth, opp Bellairs Avenue 08:01 08:31 09:12 09:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:49 15:49 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:33 21:03 21:15 21:55 23:45
Bedworth, opp Smorrall Lane 21:55
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 21:56
Bedworth, adj Topps Drive 23:01
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:35 21:05 21:17 23:02 23:47
Bedworth, adj Silver Birch Avenue 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:51 15:51 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:35 21:05 21:17 23:03 23:47
Bedworth, opp Croft Road 08:04 08:35 09:15 09:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:52 15:52 16:30 17:05 17:34 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:36 21:06 21:18 23:04 23:48
Bedworth, opp Croft Pool 08:06 08:37 09:16 09:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:32 17:07 17:36 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:38 21:08 21:20 23:05 23:50
Bedworth, opp Gallagher Road 08:06 08:38 09:17 09:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:54 15:54 16:32 17:08 17:36 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:38 21:08 21:20 23:06 23:50
Bedworth, nr Newdigate Road 08:08 08:39 09:18 09:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:34 17:10 17:38 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:40 21:10 21:22 23:08 23:52
Bedworth, adj Iceland 08:10 08:42 09:21 09:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:36 17:13 17:40 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:42 21:12 21:24 23:10 23:54
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 23:10 23:54
Bedworth, opp Coles Furniture Centre 23:11 23:55
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 08:13 08:45 09:24 09:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:39 17:16 17:43 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:08 20:44 21:14 21:26
Bedworth, opp Hazel Grove 08:14 08:46 09:25 09:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:40 17:17 17:44 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:09 20:45 21:15 21:27
Bedworth, opp Chestnut Road 08:16 08:47 09:26 09:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:41 17:19 17:46 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:10 20:46 21:16 21:28
Bedworth Marston Lane (Jcn) 08:16 08:47 09:26 09:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:04 16:42 17:19 17:46 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:10 20:46 21:16 21:28
Bedworth, nr Regent Street 08:17 08:48 09:27 09:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:43 17:20 17:47 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:11 20:46 21:16 21:28
Bedworth, opp Cemetery 08:18 08:48 09:27 09:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:44 17:21 17:47 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:12 20:47 21:17 21:29
Bedworth, opp Orchard Street 08:19 08:49 09:28 09:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:07 16:07 16:45 17:22 17:48 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:13 20:47 21:17 21:29
Collycroft, opp Post Office 08:20 08:50 09:29 10:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:08 16:08 16:47 17:23 17:48 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:14 20:48 21:18 21:30 23:12 23:55
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 08:22 08:51 09:30 10:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:09 16:09 16:48 17:24 17:49 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:15 20:48 21:18 21:30 23:12 23:56
Bedworth, opp The Griff 08:22 08:52 09:31 10:02 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:10 16:10 16:49 17:25 17:50 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:15 20:49 21:19 21:31 23:13 23:57
Bedworth, adj Griff House 08:23 08:53 09:32 10:03 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:11 16:11 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:49 21:19 21:31 23:13 23:57
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 13:34 14:34 15:37 17:28 17:52 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:50 21:20 21:32 23:15
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 13:35 14:35 15:38 17:29 17:53 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:51 21:21 21:33 23:16
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 08:31 08:59 09:38 10:09 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:09 15:50 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:01 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:23 20:57 21:27 21:39 23:22
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 08:35 09:03 09:42 10:13 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:55 16:24 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:05 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:41 23:24 00:02
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 08:37 09:05 09:44 10:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:57 16:26 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:07 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:29 21:00 21:30 21:42 23:25 00:03
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 08:39 09:07 09:46 10:16 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:59 16:28 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:09 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:31 21:02 21:32 21:44 23:27 00:04
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 08:42 09:10 09:49 10:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:03 16:31 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:12 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:46 23:29 00:06

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 7 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)