Bus Times

55 - Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth

Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CD) then every 30 minutes until
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:35 08:01 08:37 09:10 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:32 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:27 19:48 20:38
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:35 08:01 08:37 09:10 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:32 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:27 19:48 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:36 08:02 08:38 09:11 14:11 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:09 16:33 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:27 19:48 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:37 08:03 08:39 09:12 14:12 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:35 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:29 19:50 20:40
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:38 08:04 08:40 09:13 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:36 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:29 19:50 20:40
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:39 08:05 08:41 09:14 14:14 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:30 19:51 20:41
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:43 08:09 08:45 09:18 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:16 16:43 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:33 19:54 20:44
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:47 08:13 08:49 14:50 16:20 16:48 17:56 18:26 18:58 19:35 19:56 20:46
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:48 08:14 08:50 14:51 16:21 16:49 17:57 18:27 18:59 19:36 19:57 20:47
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 22:03
Nuneaton, adj Walsingham Drive 16:50 19:00
Nuneaton, opp National Dairies 16:51 19:01
Bedworth, opp Griff Island 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:49 08:15 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:58 18:28 19:02 19:37 19:58 20:48
Bedworth, adj The Griff 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:49 08:15 08:51 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:37 19:58 20:48
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:50 08:16 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:59 18:29 19:03 19:38 19:59 20:49
Collycroft, opp Joseph Luckman Road 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:50 08:16 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:38 19:59 20:49
Bedworth, adj Coles Furniture Centre 20:00 20:50
Bedworth, adj Orchard Street 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:51 08:17 08:53 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:39
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 20:01 20:51
Bedworth, adj Cemetery 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:52 08:18 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:40
Bedworth, nr Regent Street 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:52 08:18 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:40
Bedworth, nr Beechwood Road 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:53 08:19 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:41
Bedworth, adj Chestnut Road 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:53 08:19 08:55 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:41
Bedworth, adj Hazel Grove 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:54 08:20 08:56 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 18:03 18:33 19:07 19:42
Bedworth, nr Tewkesbury Drive 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:55 08:21 08:57 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:05 18:35 19:09 19:43
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:59 08:25 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:10 18:40 19:14 19:47 20:02 20:52
Bedworth, adj Park Road 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:59 08:25 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:10 18:40 19:14 19:47 20:02 20:52
Bedworth, adj Thomas Street 06:22 06:52 07:20 08:00 08:26 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:11 18:41 19:15 19:48 20:03 20:53
Bedworth, opp Dark Lane 22:03
Bedworth, adj Gallagher Road 06:23 06:53 07:21 08:01 08:27 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:12 18:42 19:16 19:49 20:04 20:54
Bedworth, adj Croft Pool 06:23 06:53 07:21 08:01 08:27 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:12 18:42 19:16 19:49 20:04 20:54
Bedworth, adj Croft Road 06:25 06:55 07:23 08:03 08:29 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:14 18:44 19:18 19:51 20:06 20:56
Bedworth, opp Silver Birch Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:24 08:04 08:30 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:15 18:45 19:19 19:52 20:07 20:57
Bedworth, adj Renison Road 06:26 06:56 07:24 08:04 08:30 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:15 18:45 19:19 19:52 20:07 20:57
Bedworth, adj Bellairs Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:25 08:05 08:31 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:16 18:46 19:20 19:53 20:08 20:58
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 06:28 06:58 07:26 08:06 08:32 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:17 18:47 19:21 19:54 20:09 20:59
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 06:28 06:58 07:26 08:06 08:32 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:17 18:47 19:21 19:54 20:09 20:59
Bedworth, opp Lindley Road 06:29 06:59 07:27 08:07 08:33 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:55 20:10 21:00
Bedworth, adj Newcomen Road 06:29 06:59 07:27 08:07 08:33 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:55 20:10 21:00
Bedworth, nr Anderton Road 06:30 07:00 07:28 08:08 08:34 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:19 18:49 19:23 19:56 20:11 21:01
Bedworth, adj Pheasant Close 06:30 07:00 07:28 08:08 08:34 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:19 18:49 19:23 19:56 20:11 21:01
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 06:30 07:00 07:28 08:08 08:34 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:19 18:49 19:23 19:56 20:11 21:01
Bedworth, adj Keenan Drive 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:09 08:35 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:57 20:12 21:02
Bedworth, adj Robinson Road 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:09 08:35 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:57 20:12 21:02
Bedworth, nr Goodyers End Lane 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:10 08:36 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:58 20:13 21:03
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:10 08:36 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:58 20:13 21:03 22:04
Bedworth, adj Goodyers End Lane 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:10 08:36 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:58 20:13 21:03 22:04
Bedworth, opp Hospital Lane 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:11 08:37 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:22 18:52 19:26 19:59 20:14 21:04 22:04
Bedworth, adj Royal Oak 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:11 08:37 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:22 18:52 19:26 19:59 20:14 21:04 22:05
Ash Green, adj Vicarage Lane 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:13 08:39 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:24 18:54 19:28 20:01 20:16 21:06 22:06
Ash Green School (adj) 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:13 08:39 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:24 18:54 19:28 20:01 20:16 21:06 22:06
Ash Green, opp Flude Road 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:13 08:39 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:24 18:54 19:28 20:01 20:16 21:06 22:06
Ash Green, adj St Giles Road 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:14 08:40 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:25 18:55 19:29 20:02 20:17 21:07 22:07
Bedworth, adj Woodford Close 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:15 08:41 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:26 18:56 19:30 20:03 20:18 21:08 22:08
Bedworth, opp Carsal Close 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:16 08:42 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:04 20:19 21:09 22:09
Holbrooks, opp Nunts Lane 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:17 08:43 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:05 20:20 21:10 22:10
Holbrooks, opp Roland Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:19 08:45 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:07 20:22 21:12 22:12
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:20 08:46 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:08 20:23 21:13 22:13
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:20 08:46 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:08 20:23 21:13 22:13
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:22 08:48 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:09 20:24 21:14 22:14
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:23 08:49 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:10 20:25 21:15 22:15
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:24 08:51 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:11 20:26 21:16 22:16
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:26 08:53 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:12 20:27 21:17 22:17
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:27 08:54 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:13 20:28 21:18 22:18
Edgwick, adj Drake St 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:28 08:55 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:28 21:18 22:18
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:30 08:57 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:30 21:20 22:20
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:32 09:00 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:17 20:32 21:22 22:22
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:34 09:02 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:18 20:33 21:23 22:23
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:36 09:05 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:35 21:25 22:25
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:37 09:06 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:36 21:26 22:26
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:24 20:39 21:29 22:29
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:40 21:30 22:30

Coventry - Nuneaton via Bedworth

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 07:35 08:05 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:35 23:20
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:35 08:05 08:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:21 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:35 23:20
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 07:37 08:07 08:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 20:03 20:33 20:48 21:36 23:21
Bishopgate Green City Engineers 07:38 08:08 08:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:04 20:34 20:49 21:37 23:22
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:39 08:09 08:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:38 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 07:40 08:10 08:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:38 23:23
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 07:42 08:12 08:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:40 23:25
Edgwick, opp Drake St 07:42 08:12 08:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:40 23:25
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 07:43 08:13 08:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:41 23:26
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 07:44 08:14 08:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:41 23:26
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 07:45 08:15 08:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:09 20:39 20:54 21:42 23:27
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 07:46 08:16 08:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:43 23:28
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 07:46 08:16 08:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:43 23:28
Holbrooks, opp Lythalls Lane 07:47 08:17 08:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:11 20:41 20:56 21:44 23:29
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 07:48 08:18 08:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:45 23:30
Holbrooks, opp Roland Avenue 07:48 08:18 08:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:45 23:30
Holbrooks, before Nunts Lane 07:49 08:19 08:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:13 20:43 20:58 21:46 23:31
Bedworth, adj Carsal Close 07:51 08:21 09:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:14 20:44 20:59 21:47 23:32
Bedworth, opp Woodford Close 07:52 08:22 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:48 23:33
Ash Green, adj Blackberry Lane 07:52 08:22 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:48 23:33
Ash Green, adj Flude Road 07:53 08:23 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:01 21:49 23:34
Ash Green School (opp) 07:53 08:23 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:01 21:49 23:34
Bedworth, adj New Road 07:54 08:24 09:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:02 21:50 23:35
Bedworth, opp Royal Oak 07:55 08:25 09:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:50 23:35
Bedworth, adj Hospital Lane 07:55 08:25 09:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:51 23:36
Bedworth, adj Goodyears End Lane 07:56 08:26 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:51 23:36
Bedworth, opp Newcomen Road 07:56 08:26 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, nr Goodyers End Lane 07:56 08:26 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, opp Melrose Avenue 07:57 08:27 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, opp Robinson Road 07:57 08:27 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:52 23:37
Bedworth, opp Keenan Drive 07:57 08:27 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:53 23:38
Bedworth, adj Raynor Crescent 07:58 08:28 09:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:53 23:38
Bedworth, opp Pheasant Close 07:58 08:28 09:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:53 23:38
Bedworth Anderton Road (Jcn) 07:58 08:28 09:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:53 23:38
Bedworth, adj Whitburn Road 07:59 08:29 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:54 23:39
Bedworth, adj Lindley Road 07:59 08:29 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:50 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:54 23:39
Bedworth, nr Dark Lane 08:00 08:30 09:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:51 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:08 21:54 23:40
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 08:01 08:31 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:52 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:09 21:54 23:41
Bedworth, opp Bellairs Avenue 08:02 08:32 09:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:54 17:27 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:10 21:55 23:42
Bedworth, adj Smorrall Lane 08:03 08:33 09:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:11 23:43
Bedworth, adj Silver Birch Avenue 08:04 08:34 09:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:56 17:29 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:12 23:44
Bedworth, opp Croft Road 08:05 08:35 09:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:13 23:45
Bedworth, opp Croft Pool 08:06 08:36 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:00 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:14 23:46
Bedworth, opp Gallagher Road 08:07 08:37 09:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:01 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:15 23:47
Bedworth, nr Newdigate Road 08:09 08:39 09:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:03 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:32 21:02 21:17 23:49
Bedworth, adj Iceland 08:11 08:41 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:34 21:04 21:19 23:51
Bedworth, opp Wootton Street 08:14 08:44 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:03
Bedworth, opp Hazel Grove 08:14 08:44 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:04
Bedworth, opp Chestnut Road 08:16 08:46 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:05
Bedworth Marston Lane (Jcn) 08:17 08:46 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:05
Bedworth, nr Regent Street 08:17 08:47 09:27 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:06
Bedworth, opp Cemetery 08:18 08:47 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:07
Bedworth, adj Palace Bingo 20:34 21:04 21:19 23:51
Bedworth, opp Orchard Street 08:19 08:49 09:29 12:59 13:27 13:59 14:27 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:08
Bedworth, opp Coles Furniture Centre 20:35 21:05 21:20 23:52
Collycroft, opp Post Office 08:20 08:49 09:29 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:21 23:53
Collycroft, nr Hill Street 08:22 08:50 09:30 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:28 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:22 23:53
Bedworth, opp The Griff 08:23 08:51 09:31 13:01 13:29 14:01 14:29 15:01 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:37 21:07 21:22 23:54
Bedworth, adj Griff House 08:24 08:52 09:32 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:02 15:29 16:03 16:38 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:38 21:08 21:23 23:55
Nuneaton, adj Bermuda Park 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:39 21:09 21:24
Nuneaton, adj Cinema 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:40 21:10 21:25
Nuneaton, adj George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance 08:31 08:58 09:38 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:43 16:10 16:45 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:31
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 08:36 09:03 09:43 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:48 16:15 16:50 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:34 00:00
Bedworth, opp Smorrall Lane 21:55
Bedworth, adj The Tea Gardens 21:56
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 08:38 09:05 09:45 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:50 16:17 16:52 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:35 00:01
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 08:40 09:07 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:19 16:54 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:36 00:02
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 08:42 09:09 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:21 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:38 00:03

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also