bustimes.org

55 - Chineham - Old Basing - Chineham

A bus service operated by Basingstoke Community Transport

Eastrop, opp St Michaels 11:10 13:10
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 11:15 13:15
Chineham Lidl (S-bound) 11:20 13:20
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 11:25 13:25
Chineham, nr Library 11:26 13:26
Lychpit Centre Court (E-bound) 11:27 13:27
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (SE-bound) 11:28 13:28
Old Basing Pyotts Hill (SE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Old Basing, opp Methodist Chapel 09:31 11:31 13:31
Old Basing The Bakehouse (W-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32
Old Basing The British Legion (E-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34
Old Basing Fiveways (E-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35
Old Basing Dickens Lane (E-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36
Hatch, adj Byfleet Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37
Old Basing Lingfield Close (NW-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38
Old Basing, adj Blemheim Road 09:39 11:39 13:39
Old Basing, nr Byfleet Avenue 09:39 11:39 13:39
Old Basing, opp Pelham Close 09:41 11:41 13:41
Old Basing Linden Avenue (NW-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Old Basing Fiveways (N-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Old Basing Belle Vue Road (N-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43
Old Basing Fraser Close (SE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Old Basing Bramble Way (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Hatch, adj Cavalier Road 09:45 11:45 13:45
Old Basing Batchelor Drive (SW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47
Old Basing Lingfield Close (NW-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48
Old Basing Fiveways (NW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49
Old Basing The British Legion (W-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49
Old Basing, o/s The Crown 09:50 11:50 13:50
Daneshill Bartons Lane (NW-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51
Lychpit Saxon Way (NE-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51
Lychpit Cromwell Inn (NE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Lychpit Inkpen Gardens (NE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Lychpit Bartons Lane (N-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (NW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54
Lychpit Centre Court (W-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54
Chineham, nr Library 09:55 11:55 13:55
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57
Chineham Lidl (S-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Eastrop, opp St Michaels 10:10 12:10 14:10
If you require a wheelchair space please call ahead on 01256 320501

More information