bustimes.org

55 - Redditch - Oakenshaw - Alexandra Hospital

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Alexandra Hospital - Oakenshaw - Redditch

Alexandra Hospital (adj) 06:22 07:07 08:07 08:52 then every 30 minutes until 18:52 19:52 20:52
Woodrow, opp Jolly Farmer Inn 06:23 07:08 08:08 08:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Oakenshaw, opp Clews Road 06:25 07:10 08:10 08:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Oakenshaw Coldfield Drive (NW-bound) 06:26 07:11 08:11 08:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Oakenshaw, adj Tesco Extra Store 06:27 07:12 08:12 08:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Oakenshaw, opp Outwood Close 06:28 07:13 08:13 08:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Oakenshaw, opp Mickleton Close 06:31 07:16 08:16 09:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Oakenshaw, adj High Trees Close 06:31 07:16 08:16 09:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Headless Cross, opp Ellerdene Close 06:33 07:18 08:18 09:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Headless Cross, opp St Luke's Church 06:35 07:20 08:20 09:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Southcrest (N-bound) 06:35 07:20 08:20 09:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Southcrest Plymouth Road Top (N-bound) 06:37 07:22 08:22 09:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Southcrest, opp Salop Road 06:38 07:23 08:23 09:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Southcrest, opp Bentley Close 06:39 07:24 08:24 09:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Redditch, opp Plymouth Road 06:40 07:25 08:25 09:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:41 07:26 08:26 09:11 19:11 20:11 21:11

Redditch - Oakenshaw - Alexandra Hospital

Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:45 07:45 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:30 19:30 20:30
Redditch, adj Plymouth Road 06:45 07:45 08:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Southcrest, adj Bentley Close 06:46 07:46 08:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Southcrest, adj Salop Road 06:47 07:47 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
Southcrest Plymouth Road Top (S-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Southcrest (S-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Headless Cross, adj St Luke's Church 06:49 07:49 08:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Headless Cross, adj Ellerdene Close 06:51 07:51 08:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Oakenshaw, opp High Trees Close 06:52 07:52 08:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Oakenshaw, adj Mickleton Close 06:53 07:53 08:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Oakenshaw, adj Outwood Close 06:55 07:55 08:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Oakenshaw, adj Tesco Extra Store 06:58 07:58 08:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Oakenshaw Coldfield Drive (SE-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Oakenshaw, adj Clews Road 06:59 07:59 08:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Woodrow, adj Jolly Farmer Inn 07:02 08:02 08:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 07:04 08:04 08:49 18:49 19:49 20:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus