bustimes.org

552 - Benton - Regent Centre

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Regent Centre - Benton

Brunswick Village Sandy Lane-West End (E-bound) 06:48
Brunswick Village Sandy Lane-Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:48
Brunswick Village Sandy Lane - Grey Street (E-bound) 06:48
Brunswick Village Darrell Street (E-bound) 06:49
Wideopen Stalks Road (E-bound) 06:49
Wideopen (S-bound) 06:50
Wideopen Great North Road-Harrow Gardens (S-bound) 06:50
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace (W-bound) 06:51
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 06:51
Hazlerigg Coach Lane (W-bound) 06:51
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ferguson Crescent (W-bound) 06:52
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue (W-bound) 06:52
Hazlerigg Coach Lane - Lola Street (W-bound) 06:53
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm (W-bound) 06:53
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Woodlands (W-bound) 06:53
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Havannah Works (W-bound) 06:54
Kingston Park Brunton Road-Esher Court (SW-bound) 06:56
Kingston Park Brunton Road-Teddington Close (SW-bound) 06:57
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Lydford Court (SE-bound) 06:58
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Petherton Court (SE-bound) 06:59
Brunton Lane - Kingston Park Shops (N-bound) 07:03
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Hersham Close (E-bound) 07:03
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Windsor Walk (E-bound) 07:04
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Fawdon Walk (N-bound) 07:05
Fawdon Kingston Park Road (E-bound) 07:07
Fawdon Kingston Park Road-Shaftoe Court (E-bound) 07:08
Gosforth Broadway West-Playing Fields (E-bound) 07:09
Gosforth Broadway West-Highbridge (E-bound) 07:10
Gosforth Great North Road-Broadway East (S-bound) 07:10
Gosforth Great North Road-Park Avenue (S-bound) 07:11
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (E) 07:12
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (E) 07:15 08:15
Gosforth Lansdowne Terrace (S-bound) 07:16 08:16
Gosforth Church Road - Rotherwell Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:17
S Gosforth Church Avenue-Church Road (NE-bound) 07:20 08:20
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 07:21 08:21
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 07:22 08:22
S Gosforth Benton Park Road-Wiseton Court (E-bound) 07:23 08:23
High Heaton HMRC Benton Park View (E-bound) 07:25 08:25
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Hobart Gardens (E-bound) 07:26 08:26
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (E-bound) 07:27 08:27
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Balliol Gardens (E-bound) 07:28 08:28
Four Lane Ends Interchange (G) 07:30 08:30
Benton Front Street-College Lane (E-bound) 07:32 08:32
Benton Front Street-School (E-bound) 07:34 08:34
Benton DWP Tyneview Park (A) 07:35 08:35

Benton - Regent Centre

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Northumbria