bustimes.org

552 - Brunswick Village - Regent Centre - DWP Tyneview P

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Brunswick Village - Regent Centre - DWP Tyneview P

Brunswick Village Sandy Lane-West End (E-bound) 06:43
Brunswick Village Sandy Lane-Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:43
Brunswick Village Sandy Lane - Grey Street (E-bound) 06:43
Brunswick Village Darrell Street (E-bound) 06:44
Wideopen Stalks Road (E-bound) 06:44
Wideopen (S-bound) 06:45
Wideopen Great North Road-Harrow Gardens (S-bound) 06:45
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace (W-bound) 06:46
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 06:46
Hazlerigg Coach Lane (W-bound) 06:46
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ferguson Crescent (W-bound) 06:47
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue (W-bound) 06:47
Hazlerigg Coach Lane - Lola Street (W-bound) 06:48
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm (W-bound) 06:48
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Woodlands (W-bound) 06:48
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Havannah Works (W-bound) 06:49
Kingston Park Brunton Road-Esher Court (SW-bound) 06:51
Kingston Park Brunton Road-Teddington Close (SW-bound) 06:52
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Lydford Court (SE-bound) 06:53
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Petherton Court (SE-bound) 06:54
Brunton Lane - Kingston Park Shops (N-bound) 06:58
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Hersham Close (E-bound) 06:59
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Windsor Walk (E-bound) 06:59
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Fawdon Walk (N-bound) 07:00
Fawdon Kingston Park Road (E-bound) 07:03
Fawdon Kingston Park Road-Shaftoe Court (E-bound) 07:05
Gosforth Broadway West-Playing Fields (E-bound) 07:06
Gosforth Broadway West-Highbridge (E-bound) 07:07
Gosforth Great North Road-Broadway East (S-bound) 07:08
Gosforth Great North Road-Park Avenue (S-bound) 07:09
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (E) 07:10 08:15 16:30
Gosforth Lansdowne Terrace (S-bound) 07:11 08:16 16:31
Gosforth Church Road - Rotherwell Road (E-bound) 07:12 08:17 16:32
S Gosforth Church Avenue-Church Road (NE-bound) 07:15 08:20 16:35
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 07:16 08:21 16:36
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 07:17 08:22 16:37
S Gosforth Benton Park Road-Wiseton Court (E-bound) 07:18 08:23 16:38
High Heaton HMRC Benton Park View (E-bound) 07:20 08:25 16:40
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Hobart Gardens (E-bound) 07:21 08:26 16:41
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (E-bound) 07:22 08:27 16:42
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Balliol Gardens (E-bound) 07:23 08:28 16:43
Four Lane Ends Interchange (G) 07:25 08:30 16:45
Benton Front Street-College Lane (E-bound) 07:26 08:31 16:46
Benton Front Street-School (E-bound) 07:27 08:32 16:47
Benton DWP Tyneview Park (A) 07:30 08:35 16:50

DWP Tyneview P - Regent Centre - Brunswick Village

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis