bustimes.org

554 - Cardigan - Beulah

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Map

Cardigan - Beulah

Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 06:55 08:32 09:00 11:00 12:47
Cardigan, o/s Council Offices 06:55 08:32 09:00 11:00 12:47
Cardigan, nr Ship Inn 06:55 08:32 09:00 11:00 12:47
Cardigan Commercial Hotel (nr former) 06:55 08:32 09:00 11:00 12:47
Cardigan, o/s Rugby Ground 06:57 08:34 09:02 11:02 12:49
Cardigan, before Feidr Henffordd 06:58 08:34 09:03 11:03 12:50
Cardigan, after Tesco 06:59 08:35 09:04 11:04 12:51
Caemorgan, nr Ael y Bryn 06:59 08:36 09:04 11:04
Penparc, nr Y Ffordd Fawr 07:01 08:39
Cardigan, opp Tesco 12:51
Cardigan, after Feidr Henffordd 12:51
Cardigan, opp Rugby Ground 12:51
Penparc, before Dolwerdd 09:07 11:07
Penparc Heol-y-felin (nr 3) 09:08 11:08
Cardigan, after Melin-y-dre 12:54
Penparc Farm (nr) 07:02 08:40 09:09 11:09
Gwbert on Sea, o/s Patch Car Park 12:59
Gwbert on Sea Cliff Hotel Entrance (entrance) 13:01
Tremain (in) 07:04 08:42 09:10 11:10
Y Ferwig, before Primary School 13:05
Parc-llyn, after Felinwynt Turn 08:45 09:13 11:13 13:13
Parc-llyn, before Hillfield Place 08:47 09:15 11:15 13:15
Blaenannerch, o/s Filling Station 07:06
Parc-llyn, o/s Dera 08:48 09:15 11:15 13:15
Blaenannerch, after Brynamora 07:06
Blaenannerch, after Ffordd Lwyncoed 07:07
Aberporth, o/s St Cynwyl's Church 08:54 09:18 11:18 13:18
Blaenporth, after St David's Church 07:08
Blaenporth, nr Primary School 07:08
Tan-y-groes, nr Gogerddan Arms 07:09
Aberporth Square (at) 07:19 08:59 09:20 11:20 13:20
Aberporth Banc y Dyffryn (top) 09:21 11:21 13:21
Aberporth, nr Tresaith Youth Centre 09:27 11:27 13:27
Tan-y-groes, opp Chapel 09:32 11:32 13:32
Tan-y-groes, before Gogerddan Arms 09:33 11:33 13:33
Beulah (crossroads) 09:38 11:38 13:38

Beulah - Cardigan

Beulah (nr) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Tan-y-groes, nr Gogerddan Arms 07:09 10:03 12:03 14:03
Tan-y-groes, opp Chapel 10:04 12:04 14:04
Aberporth, nr Tresaith Youth Centre 10:09 12:09 14:09
Aberporth Banc y Dyffryn (top) 07:18 10:14 12:14 14:14
Aberporth Square (at) 07:19 09:00 10:15 12:15 14:15
Aberporth, o/s Rhiw y Plas Chapel 07:19 09:00 10:15 12:15 14:15
Aberporth, o/s St Cynwyl's Church 07:20 09:01 10:16 12:16 14:16
Parc-llyn, opp Dera 07:23 09:04 10:19 12:19 14:19
Parc-llyn, after Hillfield Place 07:24 09:05 10:20 12:20 14:20
Parc-llyn, before Felinwynt Turn 07:25 09:06 10:21 12:21 14:21
Tremain (nr) 07:28 09:09 12:24 14:24
Penparc Farm (nr) 07:31 09:12 12:27 14:27
Penparc Heol-y-felin (opp 3) 07:31 09:12 12:27 14:27
Y Ferwig, before Primary School 10:30
Penparc, after Dolwerdd 07:32 09:13 12:28 14:28
Gwbert on Sea Cliff Hotel Entrance (entrance) 10:34
Penparc, nr Y Ffordd Fawr 07:32 09:13 12:28 14:28
Gwbert on Sea, opp Parch Car Park 10:36
Cardigan, o/s Rugby Ground 10:42
Caemorgan, nr Ael y Bryn 07:35 09:16 12:32 14:32
Cardigan, before Feidr Henffordd 10:42
Cardigan, opp Tesco 09:18 10:43 12:34 14:34
Cardigan, after Feidr Henffordd 09:18 10:43 12:34 14:34
Cardigan, opp Rugby Ground 09:19 10:44 12:35 14:35
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 07:40 09:22 10:48 12:38 14:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Richards Bros