Bus Times

555 - Lancaster - Keswick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Lancaster - Keswick

Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 15) 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:15 10:25 10:15 11:25 11:15 12:25 12:15 13:25 13:15 14:25 14:15 15:25 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:50 18:50 19:40 20:40
Lancaster, by Sainsbury's Layby 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:15 10:25 10:15 11:25 11:15 12:25 12:15 13:25 13:15 14:25 14:15 15:25 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:50 18:50 19:40 20:40
Skerton, by Our Ladys RCHS 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:52 18:52 19:42 20:42
Newton, by T A Centre 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Lansil, by Langdale Rd 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Skerton, by Barley Cop Lane 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:54 18:54 19:44 20:44
Lansil, by Aqueduct 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Skerton, by Vale Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:54 18:54 19:44 20:44
Lansil, by Riverside Park 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Skerton, opp Beaumont Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:45 20:45
Beaumont College (by) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:56 19:46 20:46
The Trough, by Lancaster Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:47 20:47
Slyne-with-Hest, by Rosedean 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:58 19:48 20:48
Slyne-with-Hest, opp Croftlands Caravan Pk 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:49 20:49
Slyne-with-Hest, by Manor Lane 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:49 20:49
Slyne-with-Hest, by Greenwood Avenue 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:01 19:01 19:51 20:51
Bolton-le-Sands, by Greenwood Crescent 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:01 19:01 19:51 20:51
Bolton-le-Sands, opp Slyne Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 19:02 19:52 20:52
Bolton-le-Sands, by St Michaels Lane 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 19:03 19:53 20:53
Bolton-le-Sands, opp Royal Hotel 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:04 19:04 19:54 20:54
Detron Gate, by Hawthorn Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05 19:05 19:55 20:55
Detron Gate Farm (by) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:06 19:56 20:56
Crag Bank (by) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58
Carnforth, by Redcourt 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58
Carnforth Police Station (Stop 1) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59
Carnforth Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00
Carnforth Scotland Road (Stop 5) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00
Caton Road, o/s Lancaster Business Park 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Carnforth, by Pine Lakes 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:04 21:04
Tewitfield, opp Longlands Hotel 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:08 21:08
Burton-in-Kendal, opp Green Dragon Farm 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:13 21:13
Burton-in-Kendal, opp The Square 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:14 21:14
Burton-in-Kendal, o/s Tanpits Lane 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:15 21:15
Clawthorpe, opp Lodge 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:17 21:17
Holme, opp Sheerness Bridge 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:20
Holme, opp Smithy Inn 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:22 21:22
Holme, at Elmsfield Bridge 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:24 21:24
Ackenthwaite, opp Dallam School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:29 21:29
Milnthorpe, o/s Chestnut Park 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:29 21:29
Milnthorpe, o/s The Square 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:30 21:30
Milnthorpe, nr Grisleymires Lane 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:30 21:30
Milnthorpe, opp Top of Church Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:31 21:31
Heversham, o/s Dallam Junior School 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:33 21:33
Heversham, at Woodhouse Lane 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:33 21:33
Leasgill, at Strickland House 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:34 21:34
Leasgill, o/s Village Hall 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:35 21:35
Leasgill, o/s Eversley Farm 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:36 21:36
Levens Bridge (o/s) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:38 21:38
Levens Bridge, nr Slip Road 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:38 21:38
Brettargh Holt, o/s Heaves Hotel 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:39 21:39
Brettargh Holt, on slip road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:40 21:40
Prizet, opp BP Garage 08:17 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:22 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:42 21:42
Kendal, at Lumley Road 08:20 08:46 09:20 09:56 10:20 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:20 15:56 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:45 21:45
Kendal, at Thornleigh Road 08:21 08:47 09:21 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:21 15:57 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:46 21:46
Kendal, nr Romney Road 08:22 08:48 09:22 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:22 15:58 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:47 21:47
Kendal, o/s College 08:22 08:48 09:22 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:22 15:58 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:47 21:47
Kendal, o/s Kirkland 08:24 08:50 09:24 10:00 10:24 11:00 11:24 12:00 12:24 13:00 13:24 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:24 16:00 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:49 21:49
Kendal, at Highgate 08:25 08:51 09:25 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:25 16:01 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:00 20:00 20:50 21:50
Kendal, o/s The Shakespeare Inn 08:26 08:52 09:26 10:02 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:26 16:02 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:01 20:01 20:51 21:51
Kendal Bus Station (Ken) (Stand C) 08:29 08:55 09:29 10:05 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:05 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:04 20:04 20:54 21:54
Kendal Bus Station (Ken) (Stand C) 05:40 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:50 20:10 22:10
Kendal, adj Queens Road 05:41 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:51 20:11 22:11
Kendal, opp Whinfell School 05:41 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:51 20:11 22:11
Kendal, opp Helsfell Hall 05:42 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:52 20:11 22:11
Plantation Bridge, at Ratherheath Road End 05:46 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:56 20:15 22:15
Plantation Bridge, at lay-by 05:48 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:58 20:17 22:17
Staveley, at Stock Bridge Farm 05:50 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:00 20:18 22:18
Staveley, at Eagle & Child 05:51 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 19:01 20:19 22:19
Staveley, at Abbey Square 05:52 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 19:02 20:20 22:20
Staveley, opp Brow Lane 05:53 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 19:03 20:21 22:21
Reston Cottages (opp) 05:54 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 19:04 20:22 22:22
Ings, at turn for village 05:57 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 19:07 20:24 22:24
Windermere, at Thwaite Lane 06:02 06:52 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:12 20:28 22:28
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 06:04 06:54 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:14 20:30 22:30
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 06:06 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:16 20:31 22:31
Windermere, o/s Barclays Bank 08:00 19:17 20:32 22:32
Windermere, o/s Cedar Manor Hotel 06:07 07:01 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10
Windermere, o/s Library 08:01 19:18 20:33 22:33
Goodley Dale, at Brook Court 08:02 19:19 20:34 22:34
Goodley Dale, at Memorial 08:02 19:19 20:34 22:34
Goodley Dale, o/s Goodly Dale 08:03 19:20 20:35 22:35
Bowness on Windermere, at Beresford Road 08:04 19:21 20:36 22:36
Bowness on Windermere, opp Royalty Cinema 08:04 19:21 20:36 22:36
Windermere, o/s Firgarth Hotel 06:08 07:02 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11
Bowness on Windermere, opp St Martins Church 08:06 19:23 20:38 22:38
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bowness Pier 08:07 19:24 20:39 22:39
Bowness on Windermere, in St Martins Church 08:07 19:24 20:39 22:39
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Royalty Cinema 22:41
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bank Road 22:41
Goodley Dale, opp Goodly Dale 22:42
Goodley Dale, opp Memorial 22:43
Goodley Dale, o/s Brook Road 22:44
Bowness on Windermere, at Rayrigg car park 08:07 19:24 20:39
Windermere, opp Library 22:45
Windermere, opp Beech Street 22:46
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 22:49
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 22:50
Windermere, o/s Cedar Manor Hotel 22:51
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Steamboat Museum 08:09 19:26 20:40
Windermere, o/s Firgarth Hotel 22:52
Windermere, o/s Rayrigg Meadow 08:10 19:27 20:41
Troutbeck Bridge, at Moss Ghyll 06:09 07:04 08:13 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:30 20:44 22:53
Troutbeck Bridge, o/s Garage 06:10 07:06 08:14 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:31 20:45 22:54
Troutbeck Bridge, o/s White Cross Caravan Pk 06:11 07:08 08:15 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:32 20:46 22:55
Brockhole, by Visitor Centre 06:13 07:10 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:33 20:47 22:57
Low Wood, opp Hotel 06:15 07:14 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:35 20:50 22:59
Waterhead Hotel for Pier (o/s) 06:18 07:19 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 19:38 20:52 23:02
Ambleside, at Hayes Garden Centre 06:19 07:21 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:39 20:53 23:03
Ambleside, nr Loughrigg Avenue 06:19 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:39 20:54 23:03
Ambleside bus interchange (Stand 2) 06:21 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:41 20:55 23:05
Ambleside bus interchange (Stand 2) 06:23 06:26 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:42 20:56 23:06
Ambleside, opp Health Centre 06:24 06:27 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:43 20:57 23:07
Ambleside, on Scandale Bridge 06:25 06:27 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:44 20:58 23:08
Church for Rydal Mount (nr) 06:27 06:29 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:46 20:59 23:09
Rydal, nr White Moss Common 06:30 06:31 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:49 21:02 23:12
Grasmere, at Daffodil House for Dove Cottage 06:33 06:34 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:52 21:05 23:15
Grasmere, at School 06:34 06:35 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:53
Grasmere, nr Heaton Cooper Studio 06:36 06:36 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:55
Grasmere, nr Heaton Cooper Studio 06:37 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Grasmere, o/s Village Hall 06:37 06:36 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Grasmere, nr The Swan Hotel 06:38 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Grasmere, opp The Swan Hotel 06:38 21:07 23:17
Dunmail Raise, opp Winterseeds 06:38 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Dunmail Raise, at Town Head 06:40 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48
Dunmail Raise (at) 06:42 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50
Thirlmere, at Amboth turn 06:44 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52
Thirlmere, nr Wythburn Church 06:45 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53
Thirlmere, at Swirls car park 06:50 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58
Thirlmere, opp Kings Head Hotel 06:51 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59
Thirlmere, opp Fisher Place 06:51 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
Legburthwaite (opp) 06:52 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
Stanah, at Dam road end 06:53 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
Stanah, at Shoulthwaite Farm 06:55 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04
Dale Bottom (nr) 06:57 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06
Castlerigg, opp Castle Lane 06:58 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08
Castlerigg, at Rakefoot 06:59 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09
Chestnut Hill, opp Lonsties 06:59 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Chestnut Hill, at Manor Brow 07:00 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Brigham, opp Nether Place 07:00 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Keswick, at Latrigg Close 07:00 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11
Keswick, o/s Twa Dogs Inn 07:01 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11
Keswick, at Fire Station 07:01 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Keswick Park Hotel (opp) 07:02 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Keswick Bus Station (K) (Stand 2) 07:03 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14
Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service
For Grasmere change buses in Kendal For Grasmere change buses in Kendal For Grasmere change buses in Kendal

Keswick - Lancaster

Keswick Bus Station (K) (Stand 2) 07:10 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30
Keswick, at Greta Bank 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31
Keswick, opp Fire Station 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31
Keswick, opp Twa Dogs Inn 07:12 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32
Keswick, opp Latrigg Close 07:12 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32
Brigham, at Nether Place 07:12 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32
Chestnut Hill, nr Manor Brow 07:13 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33
Chestnut Hill, at Lonsties 07:13 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33
Stanah, opp Shoulthwaite Farm 07:19 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39
Stanah, nr Dam road end 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42
Legburthwaite (at) 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43
Thirlmere, at Fisher Place 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43
Thirlmere, at Kings Head Hotel 07:25 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45
Thirlmere, opp car park 07:26 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46
Thirlmere, opp Wythburn Church 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50
Thirlmere, opp Amboth Turn 07:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51
Dunmail Raise (on) 07:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53
Dunmail Raise, at Town Head layby 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
Dunmail Raise, at Winterseeds 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56
Grasmere, opp The Swan Hotel 06:39 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 21:07 23:18
Grasmere, opp Village Hall 06:40 07:37 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 21:08 23:19
Grasmere, opp Heaton Cooper Studio 06:41 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 21:09 23:20
Grasmere, opp Heaton Cooper Studio 06:42 07:39 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:10 23:21
Grasmere, nr School 06:43 07:40 09:01 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:11 23:22
Grasmere, opp Daffodil Hotel for Dove Cottage 06:44 07:41 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:12 23:23
Rydal, at White Moss Common 06:47 07:44 09:05 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:15 23:26
Church for Rydal Mount (opp) 06:51 07:48 09:09 10:09 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:18 23:29
Ambleside, at Scandale Bridge 06:54 07:51 09:12 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:21 23:32
Ambleside, at Health Centre 06:55 07:52 09:13 10:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:22 23:33
Ambleside bus interchange (Stand 1) 06:57 07:54 09:15 10:15 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:24 23:35
Ambleside bus interchange (Stand 1) 06:59 07:56 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:25 23:36
Ambleside, nr Hayes Garden Centre 06:59 07:56 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:25 23:36
Waterhead Hotel for Pier (opp) 07:00 07:57 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:26 23:37
Brockhole, nr Visitor Centre 07:05 08:02 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:24 21:30 23:41
Troutbeck Bridge, nr The Sun Hotel 07:07 08:05 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:33 23:44
Troutbeck Bridge, at Corner Cottage 07:08 08:06 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:33 23:44
Bowness on Windermere, opp Rayrigg Meadow 07:11
Windermere, opp Firgarth Hotel 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:34 23:45
Bowness on Windermere, opp Steamboat Museum 07:12
Bowness on Windermere, nr Fold Head 07:12
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bowness Pier 07:14 19:34 20:34 21:40 23:51
Bowness on Windermere, in St Martins Church 07:14
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Royalty Cinema 07:16
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bank Road 07:16
Goodley Dale, opp Goodly Dale 07:17
Goodley Dale, opp Memorial 07:18
Goodley Dale, o/s Brook Road 07:19
Windermere, opp Library 07:20
Windermere, opp Beech Street 07:21
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 07:24 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:49 00:00
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 07:27 08:12 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:44 20:44 21:50 00:01
Windermere, nr Thwaite Lane 07:27 08:12 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:44 20:44 21:50 00:01
Ings, opp turn for village 07:32 08:17 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:49 20:49 21:54 00:05
Reston Cottages (o/s) 07:33 08:18 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:50 20:50 21:56 00:07
Staveley, at Brow Lane 07:35 08:20 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:52 20:52 21:57 00:08
Staveley, o/s Abbey Square 07:36 08:21 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:53 20:53 21:58 00:09
Staveley, opp Eagle and Child 07:36 08:22 09:17 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:53 20:53 21:58 00:09
Staveley, o/s Sandyhill Farm 07:37 08:22 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:54 20:54 21:59 00:10
Kendal, at Hellsfell 07:45 08:33 09:27 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:01 21:01 22:06 00:17
Kendal, on Underley Road 07:46 08:33 09:28 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:01 21:01 22:06 00:17
Kendal, at Union Street 07:47 08:34 09:29 10:00 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:02 21:02 22:07 00:18
Kendal Blackhall Road (Stand F) 07:48 08:36 09:30 10:02 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:03 21:03 22:08 00:19
Kendal Blackhall Road (Stand F) 05:55 06:55 07:50 08:45 09:35 10:15 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Kendal, at Weavers Court 05:56 06:56 07:51 08:46 09:36 10:16 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Kendal, nr South Road 05:58 06:58 07:53 08:48 09:38 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Kendal, nr Romney Road 05:59 06:59 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:19 11:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Kendal, opp Collin Road 06:00 07:00 07:55 08:50 09:40 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Kendal, nr Lumley Road 06:01 07:01 07:56 08:51 09:41 10:21 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Prizet, at BP Garage 06:02 07:02 07:57 08:52 09:42 10:22 11:22 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:22 16:53 17:22 17:53 18:22 18:53 19:22 19:53
Brettargh Holt, nr roundabout slip road 06:05 07:05 08:00 08:55 09:45 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Brettargh Holt, on roundabout slip road 06:05 07:05 08:00 08:55 09:45 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Brettargh Holt, nr Heaves Hotel 06:06 07:06 08:01 08:56 09:46 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Levens Bridge (opp) 06:08 07:08 08:03 08:58 09:48 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Leasgill, opp Village Hall 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:00 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Leasgill, o/s West View 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:00 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Heversham, nr Woodhouse Lane 06:11 07:11 08:06 09:01 09:51 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Heversham, at Dallam School 06:12 07:12 08:07 09:02 09:52 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Milnthorpe, o/s Top of Church Street 06:13 07:13 08:08 09:03 09:53 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Milnthorpe, opp Grisleymires Lane 06:14 07:14 08:09 09:04 09:54 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Milnthorpe, nr The Square 06:15 07:15 08:10 09:05 09:55 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Milnthorpe, opp Chestnut Park 06:15 07:15 08:10 09:05 09:55 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Holme, at Smithy Inn 06:22 07:22 08:17 09:12 10:02 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Holme, nr Sheernest Bridge 06:24 07:24 08:19 09:14 10:04 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Clawthorpe, nr Hall 06:27 07:27 08:22 09:17 10:07 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Burton-in-Kendal, nr Glebe Close 06:29 07:29 08:24 09:19 10:09 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Burton-in-Kendal, at The Square 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Burton-in-Kendal, o/s Green Dragon Farm 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Tewitfield, o/s Longlands hotel 06:34 07:34 08:31 09:26 10:16 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Carnforth, by Pine Lakes 06:37 07:37 08:35 09:30 10:20 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Carnforth Scotland Road (Stop 4) 06:40 07:40 08:39 09:34 10:24 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Carnforth New Street (Stop 8) 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:35 10:25 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Carnforth, by Canal Turn 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:35 10:25 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Caton Road, opp Business Park 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Lansil, opp Riverside Park 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Lansil Way (opp) 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Crag Bank (opp) 06:43 07:43 08:42 09:37 10:27 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Detron Gate Farm (opp) 06:45 07:45 08:44 09:39 10:29 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Bolton-le-Sands, by Whin Grove 06:46 07:46 08:45 09:40 10:30 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Bolton-le-Sands, by Brookfield View 06:47 07:47 08:46 09:41 10:31 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Bolton-le-Sands, opp St Michaels Lane 06:49 07:49 08:48 09:43 10:33 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Bolton-le-Sands, by Slyne Road 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:44 10:34 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Bolton-le-Sands, opp Greenwood Crescent 06:50 07:50 08:49 09:44 10:34 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Slyne-with-Hest, opp Greenwood Avenue 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:45 10:35 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Slyne-with-Hest, by Slyne Lodge 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:46 10:36 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Slyne-with-Hest, by Croftlands Caravan Pk 06:51 07:51 08:52 09:47 10:37 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Slyne-with-Hest, opp Rosedean 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:48 10:38 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Lansil, opp Langdale Rd 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
The Trough, adj Lancaster Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:48 10:38 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Beaumont, o/s Hospital 06:54 07:54 08:55 09:50 10:40 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Skerton, by Beaumont Street 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:51 10:41 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Skerton, by Oxford Street 06:58 07:58 08:59 09:54 10:44 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Skerton, o/s Red Cross 07:02 08:02 09:03 09:58 10:48 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Lancaster, adj Parliament Street 07:05 08:05 09:06 10:01 10:51 11:31 12:31 13:31 13:24 14:31 14:24 15:31 15:24 16:31 16:24 17:31 17:24 18:31 18:24 19:31 19:24 20:31 20:24
Lancaster, opp Sainsburys 07:06 08:06 09:07 10:02 10:52 11:32 12:32 13:32 13:24 14:32 14:24 15:32 15:24 16:32 16:24 17:32 17:24 18:32 18:24 19:32 19:24 20:32 20:24
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:09 08:09 09:10 10:05 10:55 11:35 12:35 13:35 13:26 14:35 14:26 15:35 15:26 16:35 16:26 17:35 17:26 18:35 18:26 19:35 19:26 20:35 20:26
Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service Summer service

More information