Bus Times

555 - Lancaster - Keswick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria

Lancaster - Keswick

Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 15) 07:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:40
Lancaster, by Sainsbury's Layby 07:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:41
Skerton, by Barley Cop Lane 07:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:43
Skerton, by Vale Road 07:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:49 18:44 19:44 20:44
Skerton, opp Beaumont Street 07:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:45
Beaumont College (by) 07:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:46
The Trough, by Lancaster Road 07:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:52 18:47 19:47 20:47
Slyne-with-Hest, by Rosedean 07:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:53 18:48 19:48 20:48
Slyne-with-Hest, opp Croftlands Caravan Pk 07:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:54 18:49 19:49 20:49
Slyne-with-Hest, by Manor Lane 07:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:54 18:49 19:49 20:49
Slyne-with-Hest, by Greenwood Avenue 07:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:56 18:51 19:51 20:51
Bolton-le-Sands, by Greenwood Crescent 07:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:56 18:51 19:51 20:51
Bolton-le-Sands, opp Slyne Road 07:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 17:57 18:52 19:52 20:52
Bolton-le-Sands, by St Michaels Lane 07:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53
Bolton-le-Sands, opp Royal Hotel 07:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54
Detron Gate, by Hawthorn Road 07:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:00 18:55 19:55 20:55
Detron Gate Farm (by) 07:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:01 18:56 19:56 20:56
Crag Bank (by) 07:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58
Carnforth, by Redcourt 07:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58
Carnforth Police Station (Stop 1) 07:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59
Carnforth Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00
Carnforth Scotland Road (Stop 5) 07:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00
Carnforth, by Pine Lakes 07:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:04
Tewitfield, opp Longlands Hotel 07:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09
Burton-in-Kendal, opp Green Dragon Farm 07:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13
Burton-in-Kendal, opp The Square 07:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14
Burton-in-Kendal, o/s Tanpits Lane 07:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15
Clawthorpe, opp Lodge 07:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17
Holme, opp Sheerness Bridge 07:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:20
Holme, opp Smithy Inn 06:57 07:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:22
Holme, at Elmsfield Bridge 06:59 07:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:24
Ackenthwaite, opp Dallam School 07:04 08:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:29
Milnthorpe, o/s Chestnut Park 07:04 08:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:29
Milnthorpe, o/s The Square 07:05 08:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:30
Milnthorpe, nr Grisleymires Lane 07:05 08:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:30
Milnthorpe, opp Top of Church Street 07:06 08:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31
Heversham, o/s Dallam Junior School 07:08 08:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33
Heversham, at Woodhouse Lane 07:08 08:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33
Leasgill, at Strickland House 07:09 08:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:39 19:34 20:34 21:34
Leasgill, o/s Village Hall 07:10 08:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35
Leasgill, o/s Eversley Farm 07:11 08:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36
Levens Bridge (o/s) 07:13 08:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38
Levens Bridge, nr A590 Slip Road 07:13 08:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38
Brettargh Holt, o/s Heaves Hotel 07:14 08:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:39
Brettargh Holt, on slip road 07:15 08:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40
Prizet, opp BP Garage 07:17 08:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42
Kendal, at Lumley Road 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kendal, at Thornleigh Road 07:21 08:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kendal, nr Romney Road 07:22 08:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kendal, o/s College 07:22 08:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kendal, o/s Kirkland 07:24 08:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49
Kendal, at Highgate 07:25 08:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Kendal, o/s The Shakespeare Inn 07:26 08:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51
Kendal Bus Station (Ken) (Stand C) 05:40 06:30 07:29 08:00 08:29 15:29 16:34 17:10 17:34 18:34 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54
Kendal, adj Queens Road 05:41 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:51 20:01 22:01
Kendal, opp Whinfell School 05:41 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:51 20:01 22:01
Kendal, opp Helsfell Hall 05:42 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:52 20:01 22:01
Plantation Bridge, at Ratherheath Road End 05:46 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:46 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:56 20:05 22:05
Plantation Bridge, at lay-by 05:48 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:48 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:58 20:07 22:07
Staveley, at Stock Bridge Farm 05:50 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:00 20:08 22:08
Staveley, at Eagle & Child 05:51 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:51 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:01 20:09 22:09
Staveley, at Abbey Square 05:52 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:02 20:10 22:10
Staveley, opp Brow Lane 05:53 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:53 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:03 20:11 22:11
Reston Cottages (opp) 05:54 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:04 20:12 22:12
Ings, at turn for village 05:57 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:07 20:14 22:14
Windermere, at Thwaite Lane 06:02 06:52 07:52 08:22 09:02 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:12 20:18 22:18
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 06:04 06:54 07:54 07:59 08:24 09:04 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:14 20:20 22:20
Windermere, o/s Barclays Bank 07:00 08:00 19:17 20:22 22:23
Windermere, o/s Cedar Manor Hotel 06:07 08:30 09:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10
Windermere, o/s Library 07:01 08:01 19:18 20:23 22:24
Goodley Dale, at Brook Court 07:02 08:02 19:19 20:24 22:25
Goodley Dale, at Memorial 07:02 08:02 19:19 20:24 22:25
Goodley Dale, o/s Goodly Dale 07:03 08:03 19:20 20:25 22:26
Bowness on Windermere, at Beresford Road 07:04 08:04 19:21 20:26 22:27
Bowness on Windermere, opp Royalty Cinema 07:04 08:04 19:21 20:26 22:27
Windermere, o/s Firgarth Hotel 06:08 08:31 09:11 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11
Bowness on Windermere, opp St Martins Church 07:06 08:06 19:23 20:28 22:29
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bowness Pier 07:07 08:07 19:24 20:29 22:30
Bowness on Windermere, in St Martins Church 07:07 08:07 19:24 20:29 22:30
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Royalty Cinema 22:32
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bank Road 22:33
Goodley Dale, opp Goodly Dale 22:34
Goodley Dale, opp Memorial 22:35
Goodley Dale, o/s Brook Road 22:36
Bowness on Windermere, at Rayrigg car park 07:07 08:07 19:24 20:29
Windermere, opp Library 22:37
Windermere, opp Beech Street 22:38
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 22:42
Windermere, o/s Cedar Manor Hotel 22:44
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Steamboat Museum 07:09 08:09 19:25 20:30
Windermere, o/s Firgarth Hotel 22:45
Bowness on Windermere, at Rayrigg Road 07:09 08:09 19:26 20:31
Troutbeck Bridge, at Moss Ghyll 06:09 07:13 08:13 08:32 09:12 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:29 20:34 22:46
Troutbeck Bridge, o/s Garage 06:10 07:14 08:14 08:33 09:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:30 20:35 22:47
Troutbeck Bridge, o/s White Cross Caravan Pk 06:11 07:15 08:15 08:34 09:14 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:31 20:36 22:48
Brockhole, by Visitor Centre 06:13 07:16 08:16 08:36 09:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:32 20:37 22:50
Low Wood, opp Hotel 06:15 07:18 08:18 08:38 09:18 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:34 20:39 22:52
Waterhead Hotel for Pier (o/s) 06:18 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:21 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:36 20:41 22:55
Ambleside, at Hayes Garden Centre 06:19 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:22 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:37 20:42 22:56
Ambleside, nr Loughrigg Avenue 06:19 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:22 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:38 20:43 22:56
Ambleside bus interchange (Stand 2) 06:21 06:26 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:39 20:44 22:58
Ambleside, opp Health Centre 06:24 06:27 07:30 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:42 20:46 23:01
Ambleside, on Scandale Bridge 06:25 06:27 07:31 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:43 20:46 23:01
Church for Rydal Mount (nr) 06:27 06:29 07:33 08:33 09:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:45 20:48 23:03
Rydal, nr White Moss Common 06:30 06:31 07:36 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:48 20:50 23:05
Grasmere, at Daffodil House for Dove Cottage 06:33 06:34 07:40 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:51 20:54 23:09
Grasmere, at School 06:34 06:35 07:41 08:41 09:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:52
Grasmere, nr Heaton Copper Studio 06:36 06:36 07:43 08:43 09:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:54
Grasmere, o/s Village Hall 06:37 06:36 07:45 08:45 09:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Grasmere, nr The Swan Hotel 06:38 07:46 08:46 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Grasmere, opp The Swan Hotel 06:38 20:56 23:11
Dunmail Raise, opp Winterseeds 06:38 07:46 08:46 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Dunmail Raise, at Town Head 06:40 07:48 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Dunmail Raise (at) 06:42 07:50 08:50 09:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Thirlmere, at Amboth turn 06:44 07:52 08:52 09:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Thirlmere, nr Wythburn Church 06:45 07:53 08:53 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Thirlmere, at Swirls car park 06:50 07:58 08:58 09:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Thirlmere, opp Kings Head Hotel 06:51 07:59 08:59 09:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Thirlmere, opp Fisher Place 06:51 08:00 09:00 10:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Legburthwaite (opp) 06:52 08:00 09:00 10:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Stanah, at Dam road end 06:53 08:01 09:01 10:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Stanah, at Shoulthwaite Farm 06:55 08:04 09:04 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Dale Bottom (nr) 06:57 08:06 09:06 10:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Castlerigg, opp Castle Lane 06:58 08:08 09:08 10:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Castlerigg, at Rakefoot 06:59 08:09 09:09 10:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Chestnut Hill, opp Lonsties 06:59 08:10 09:10 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Chestnut Hill, at Manor Brow 07:00 08:10 09:10 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Brigham, opp Nether Place 07:00 08:10 09:10 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Keswick, at Latrigg Close 07:00 08:11 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Keswick, o/s Twa Dogs Inn 07:01 08:11 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Keswick, at Fire Station 07:01 08:12 09:12 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Keswick Park Hotel (opp) 07:02 08:12 09:12 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Keswick Bus Station (K) (Stand 2) 07:03 08:14 09:14 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14

Keswick - Lancaster

Keswick Bus Station (K) (Stand 2) 07:10 08:30 then hourly until 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Keswick, at Greta Bank 07:11 08:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Keswick, opp Fire Station 07:11 08:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Keswick, opp Twa Dogs Inn 07:12 08:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Keswick, opp Latrigg Close 07:12 08:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Brigham, at Nether Place 07:12 08:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Chestnut Hill, nr Manor Brow 07:13 08:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Chestnut Hill, at Lonsties 07:13 08:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Stanah, opp Shoulthwaite Farm 07:19 08:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Stanah, nr Dam road end 07:22 08:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Legburthwaite (at) 07:23 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Thirlmere, at Fisher Place 07:23 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Thirlmere, at Kings Head Hotel 07:25 08:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Thirlmere, opp car park 07:26 08:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Thirlmere, opp Wythburn Church 07:30 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Thirlmere, opp Amboth Turn 07:31 08:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Dunmail Raise (on) 07:33 08:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Dunmail Raise, at Town Head layby 07:35 08:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Dunmail Raise, at Winterseeds 07:36 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Grasmere, opp The Swan Hotel 06:39 07:36 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 23:12
Grasmere, opp Village Hall 06:40 07:37 08:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 23:13
Grasmere, opp Heaton Cooper Studio 06:41 07:38 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 23:14
Grasmere, nr School 06:43 07:40 09:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:00 23:16
Grasmere, opp Daffodil Hotel for Dove Cottage 06:44 07:41 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:01 23:17
Rydal, at White Moss Common 06:47 07:44 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:04 23:20
Church for Rydal Mount (opp) 06:51 07:48 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:07 23:23
Ambleside, at Scandale Bridge 06:54 07:51 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:10 23:26
Ambleside, at Health Centre 06:55 07:52 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:11 23:27
Ambleside bus interchange (Stand 1) 06:40 06:57 07:54 08:49 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:13 23:29
Ambleside, nr Hayes Garden Centre 06:40 06:59 07:56 08:49 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:14 23:30
Waterhead Hotel for Pier (opp) 06:41 07:00 07:57 08:50 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:15 23:31
Brockhole, nr Visitor Centre 06:46 07:05 08:02 08:55 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:19 23:35
Troutbeck Bridge, nr The Sun Hotel 06:49 07:07 08:05 08:58 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:22 23:38
Troutbeck Bridge, at Corner Cottage 06:50 07:08 08:06 08:59 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:22 23:38
Bowness on Windermere, opp Rayrigg Meadow 07:11
Windermere, opp Firgarth Hotel 06:51 08:07 09:00 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:23 23:39
Bowness on Windermere, opp Steamboat Museum 07:12
Bowness on Windermere, nr Fold Head 07:12
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bowness Pier 07:14 19:33 20:33 21:29 23:45
Bowness on Windermere, in St Martins Church 07:14
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Royalty Cinema 07:16
Bowness on Windermere, o/s Bank Road 07:16
Goodley Dale, opp Goodly Dale 07:17
Goodley Dale, opp Memorial 07:18
Goodley Dale, o/s Brook Road 07:19
Windermere, opp Library 07:20
Windermere, opp Beech Street 07:21
Windermere Bus Rail Interchange (Stop 1) 06:54 07:24 08:10 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:38 23:54
Windermere, nr Thwaite Lane 06:59 07:27 08:12 09:08 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:44 20:44 21:39 23:55
Ings, opp turn for village 07:04 07:32 08:17 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:49 20:49 21:44 00:00
Reston Cottages (o/s) 07:05 07:33 08:18 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:45 00:01
Staveley, at Brow Lane 07:07 07:35 08:20 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:52 20:52 21:47 00:03
Staveley, o/s Abbey Square 07:08 07:36 08:21 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:53 20:53 21:48 00:04
Staveley, opp Eagle and Child 07:08 07:36 08:22 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:53 20:53 21:48 00:04
Staveley, o/s Sandyhill Farm 07:09 07:37 08:22 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:54 20:54 21:49 00:05
Kendal, at Hellsfell 07:18 07:45 08:33 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:01 21:01 21:56 00:12
Kendal, on Underley Road 07:19 07:46 08:33 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:01 21:01 21:56 00:12
Kendal, at Union Street 07:20 07:47 08:34 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:02 21:02 21:57 00:13
Kendal Blackhall Road (Stand F) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:48 08:36 09:30 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:03 21:03 21:58 00:14
Kendal, at Weavers Court 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:51 08:46 09:36 10:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:06
Kendal, nr South Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:53 08:48 09:38 10:08 14:08 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 19:08
Kendal, opp College 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:09 14:09 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:09
Kendal, nr Romney Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:09 14:09 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:09 19:09
Kendal, opp Collin Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:55 08:50 09:40 10:10 14:10 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:10
Kendal, nr Lumley Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:56 08:51 09:41 10:11 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:11 19:11
Prizet, at BP Garage 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:57 08:52 09:42 10:12 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:12
Brettargh Holt, nr roundabout slip road 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:00 08:55 09:45 10:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15
Brettargh Holt, on roundabout slip road 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:00 08:55 09:45 10:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15
Brettargh Holt, nr Heaves Hotel 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:01 08:56 09:46 10:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Levens Bridge (opp) 06:08 06:38 07:08 08:03 08:58 09:48 10:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Leasgill, opp Village Hall 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:05 09:00 09:50 10:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:20
Leasgill, o/s West View 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:05 09:00 09:50 10:20 14:20 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:20 19:20
Heversham, nr Woodhouse Lane 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:06 09:01 09:51 10:21 14:21 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:21 19:21
Heversham, at Dallam School 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:07 09:02 09:52 10:22 14:22 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:22 19:22
Milnthorpe, o/s Top of Church Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:08 09:03 09:53 10:23 14:23 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:23 19:23
Milnthorpe, opp Grisleymires Lane 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:09 09:04 09:54 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:24 19:24
Milnthorpe, nr The Square 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:10 09:05 09:55 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:25 19:25
Milnthorpe, opp Chestnut Park 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:10 09:05 09:55 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:25 19:25
Holme, at Smithy Inn 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:17 09:12 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:32 19:32
Holme, nr Sheernest Bridge 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:19 09:14 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:34 19:34
Clawthorpe, nr Hall 06:27 07:27 08:22 09:17 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:37 19:37
Burton-in-Kendal, nr Glebe Close 06:29 07:29 08:24 09:19 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:39 19:39
Burton-in-Kendal, at The Square 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:20 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:40 19:40
Burton-in-Kendal, o/s Green Dragon Farm 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:20 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:40 19:40
Tewitfield, o/s Longlands hotel 06:34 07:34 08:31 09:26 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:46 19:46
Carnforth, by Pine Lakes 06:37 07:37 08:35 09:30 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:50
Carnforth Scotland Road (Stop 4) 06:40 07:40 08:39 09:34 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:54 19:54
Carnforth New Street (Stop 8) 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:35 10:25 10:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:55
Carnforth, by Canal Turn 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:35 10:25 10:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:55
Crag Bank (opp) 06:43 07:43 08:42 09:37 10:27 10:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:07 18:57 19:57
Detron Gate Farm (opp) 06:45 07:45 08:44 09:39 10:29 10:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:59
Bolton-le-Sands, by Whin Grove 06:46 07:46 08:45 09:40 10:30 11:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:00 20:00
Bolton-le-Sands, by Brookfield View 06:47 07:47 08:46 09:41 10:31 11:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:01 20:01
Bolton-le-Sands, opp St Michaels Lane 06:49 07:49 08:48 09:43 10:33 11:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:03 20:03
Bolton-le-Sands, by Slyne Road 06:51 07:51 08:50 09:45 10:35 11:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:05 20:05
Bolton-le-Sands, opp Greenwood Crescent 06:51 07:51 08:50 09:45 10:35 11:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:05 20:05
Slyne-with-Hest, opp Greenwood Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:51 09:46 10:36 11:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:06 20:06
Slyne-with-Hest, by Slyne Lodge 06:55 07:55 08:54 09:49 10:39 11:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:09 20:09
Slyne-with-Hest, by Croftlands Caravan Pk 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:50 10:40 11:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:10 20:10
Slyne-with-Hest, opp Rosedean 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:52 10:42 11:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:12 20:12
The Trough, adj Lancaster Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:43 11:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:13 20:13
Beaumont, o/s Hospital 07:00 08:00 09:01 09:56 10:46 11:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:16 20:16
Skerton, by Beaumont Street 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:57 10:47 11:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:27 19:17 20:17
Skerton, by Oxford Street 07:02 08:02 09:03 09:58 10:48 11:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:18 20:18
Skerton, o/s Red Cross 07:04 08:04 09:05 10:00 10:50 11:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:20 20:20
Lancaster, opp Sainsburys 07:07 08:07 09:08 10:03 10:53 11:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:23 20:23
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:09 08:09 09:10 10:05 10:55 11:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:25

More information