Bus Times

557 - Addlestone - Chertsey - Sunbury

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Addlestone - Chertsey - Sunbury

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 06:15 07:00 08:00 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 06:16 07:01 08:01 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 06:16 07:01 08:01 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 06:17 07:02 08:02 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 06:19 07:04 08:04 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 06:20 07:05 08:05 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 06:20 07:05 08:05 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 06:21 07:06 08:06 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 06:22 07:07 08:07 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 06:23 07:08 08:08 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Ottershaw, adj Brook Hall 06:25 07:10 08:10 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 06:29 07:17 08:15 09:49 14:49 15:52 16:49 17:49 18:49
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 06:29 07:17 08:15 09:49 14:49 15:52 16:49 17:49 18:49
Chertsey South, adj White Lodge Centre 06:31 07:19 08:17 09:51 14:51 15:54 16:51 17:51 18:51
Chertsey, o/s Sir William Perkins's School 06:34 07:23 08:21 09:54 14:54 15:57 16:54 17:54 18:54
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 06:35 07:24 08:23 09:55 14:55 15:58 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 06:37 07:26 08:25 09:57 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chertsey, adj Willow Walk 06:37 07:26 08:25 09:57 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chertsey, opp Weir Road 06:38 07:27 08:26 09:58 14:58 16:01 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chertsey Bridge (E-bound) 06:39 07:28 08:27 09:59 14:59 16:02 16:59 17:59 18:58
Shepperton, adj Old Littleton Road 06:40 07:30 08:29 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:00 18:00 18:59
Shepperton, adj Range Villas 06:41 07:30 08:29 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:01 18:01 19:00
Shepperton, opp Dockett Eddy Lane 06:42 07:32 08:31 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:02 18:02 19:01
Shepperton, opp Mead Farm 06:43 07:33 08:32 10:03 15:03 16:07 17:03 18:03 19:02
Shepperton, adj St Nicholas Drive 06:43 07:34 08:33 10:03 15:03 16:07 17:03 18:03 19:02
Shepperton, opp Church Square 06:44 07:35 08:34 10:04 15:04 16:08 17:04 18:04 19:03
Shepperton High Street (N-bound) 06:45 07:36 08:35 10:05 15:05 16:09 17:05 18:05 19:04
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 06:47 07:38 08:37 10:07 15:07 16:11 17:07 18:07 19:05
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 06:47 07:38 08:37 10:07 15:07 16:11 17:07 18:07 19:05
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 06:49 07:40 08:39 10:09 15:09 16:13 17:09 18:09 19:06
Upper Halliford, opp Roxford Close 06:50 07:41 08:40 10:10 15:10 16:14 17:10 18:10 19:07
Upper Halliford, o/s Village Hall 06:50 07:42 08:40 10:10 15:10 16:14 17:10 18:10 19:08
Upper Halliford, adj Halliford Close 06:51 07:43 08:41 10:11 15:11 16:15 17:11 18:11 19:09
Upper Halliford, adj Vincent Drive 06:52 07:44 08:42 10:12 15:12 16:16 17:12 18:12 19:09
Upper Halliford Railway Station (N-bound) 06:53 07:45 08:43 10:13 15:13 16:17 17:13 18:13 19:10
Sunbury, opp Peregrine Road 06:53 07:46 08:44 10:13 15:13 16:18 17:13 18:13 19:10
Sunbury, adj Ravens Court 06:54 07:47 08:45 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:14 18:14 19:11
Sunbury, o/s St Ignatius Church 06:55 07:48 08:46 10:15 15:15 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:11
Sunbury Green Street (N-bound) 06:55 07:49 08:47 10:15 15:15 16:21 17:15 18:15 19:11
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (adj) 06:56 07:50 08:48 10:16 15:16 16:22 17:16 18:16 19:12
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 06:57 07:51 08:49 10:17 15:17 16:24 17:17 18:17 19:13
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 06:59 07:53 08:51 10:19 15:19 16:27 17:19 18:19 19:14

Sunbury - Chertsey - Addlestone

Sunbury, o/s Tesco 07:10 07:55 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 07:11 07:57 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (opp) 07:13 07:59 09:33 14:33 15:37 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 07:13 08:01 09:33 14:33 15:37 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33
Sunbury, opp Ravens Court 07:14 08:03 09:34 14:34 15:38 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34
Sunbury, adj Peregrine Road 07:15 08:06 09:35 14:35 15:39 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35
Upper Halliford Railway Station (S-bound) 07:16 08:09 09:36 14:36 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:36
Upper Halliford, opp Vincent Drive 07:16 08:09 09:36 14:36 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:36
Upper Halliford, opp Halliford Close 07:17 08:10 09:37 14:37 15:41 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:37
Upper Halliford, opp Village Hall 07:18 08:11 09:38 14:38 15:42 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:38
Upper Halliford, adj Roxford Close 07:19 08:12 09:39 14:39 15:43 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:38
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 07:20 08:13 09:40 14:40 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:40 19:39
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 07:21 08:14 09:41 14:41 15:45 16:44 17:44 18:41 19:40
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 07:22 08:16 09:42 14:42 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:41
Shepperton High Street (S-bound) 07:23 08:17 09:43 14:43 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:43 19:41
Shepperton, nr Church Square 07:24 08:19 09:44 14:44 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:44 19:42
Shepperton, opp St Nicholas Drive 07:25 08:20 09:45 14:45 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:43
Shepperton, adj Mead Farm 07:26 08:22 09:46 14:46 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:44
Shepperton, adj Dockett Eddy Lane 07:26 08:22 09:46 14:46 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:44
Shepperton, opp Range Villas 07:27 08:24 09:47 14:47 15:51 16:50 17:50 18:47 19:45
Shepperton, opp Old Littleton Road 07:28 08:25 09:48 14:48 15:52 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:46
Chertsey Bridge (W-bound) 07:29 08:27 09:49 14:49 15:53 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:47
Chertsey, adj Weir Road 07:30 08:28 09:50 14:50 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:47
Chertsey, opp Willow Walk 07:31 08:29 09:51 14:51 15:55 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:48
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:31 09:52 14:52 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:49
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 07:32 08:32 09:52 14:52 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:49
Chertsey Railway Station (opp) 07:33 08:33 09:53 14:53 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:50
Chertsey, opp Sir William Perkins's School 07:34 08:35 09:54 14:54 15:58 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:51
Chertsey South, opp White Lodge Centre 07:37 08:39 09:57 14:57 16:01 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:53
Chertsey South, opp St Peter's Hospital 07:39 08:42 09:59 14:59 16:03 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:54
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:40 08:43 10:00 15:00 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:00 19:55
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 07:40 08:43 10:00 15:00 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:00 19:55
Ottershaw, opp Brook Hall 07:44 08:50 10:04 15:04 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:03 19:58
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 07:45 08:51 10:05 15:05 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:04 19:59
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 07:46 08:52 10:06 15:06 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:00
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 07:47 08:53 10:07 15:07 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:05 20:00
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 07:48 08:54 10:08 15:08 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:06 20:01
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 07:49 08:55 10:09 15:09 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:02
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 07:49 08:55 10:09 15:09 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:02
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 07:50 08:56 10:10 15:10 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:08 20:03
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 07:51 08:57 10:11 15:11 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:09 20:04
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 07:52 08:58 10:12 15:12 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:09 20:04
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 07:53 08:59 10:13 15:13 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:10 20:05
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:54 09:00 10:14 15:14 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:06

More information