bustimes.org

557 - Sunbury Tesco - Addlestone Tesco

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus South East

Map

Sunbury Tesco to Addlestone Tesco

Sunbury, o/s Tesco 08:10 09:30 then hourly until 17:30
Upper Halliford Railway Station (S-bound) 08:16 09:36 17:36
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 08:22 09:42 17:42
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 08:32 09:52 17:52
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 08:40 10:00 18:00
Ottershaw, opp Village Hall 08:44 10:04 18:04
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 08:49 10:09 18:09
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 08:54 10:14 18:14

Addlestone Tesco to Sunbury Tesco

Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 07:20 08:20 09:40 then hourly until 17:40
Ottershaw, adj Village Hall 07:25 08:25 09:45 17:45
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:29 08:29 09:49 17:49
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:57 17:57
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 07:47 08:47 10:07 18:07
Upper Halliford Railway Station (N-bound) 07:53 08:53 10:13 18:13
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (adj) 07:56 08:56 10:16 18:16
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 07:59 08:59 10:19 18:19

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WNGS/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 19 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus South East