Bus Times

557 - Addlestone - Chertsey - Sunbury

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Addlestone - Chertsey - Sunbury

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:15 08:15 09:35 then hourly until 17:35
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 07:16 08:16 09:36 17:36
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 07:16 08:16 09:36 17:36
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 07:17 08:17 09:37 17:37
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 07:19 08:19 09:39 17:39
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 07:20 08:20 09:40 17:40
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 07:20 08:20 09:40 17:40
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 07:21 08:21 09:41 17:41
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 07:22 08:22 09:42 17:42
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:43 17:43
Ottershaw, adj Brook Hall 07:25 08:25 09:45 17:45
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 07:29 08:29 09:49 17:49
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 07:29 08:29 09:49 17:49
Chertsey South, adj White Lodge Centre 07:31 08:31 09:51 17:51
Chertsey, o/s Sir William Perkins's School 07:34 08:34 09:54 17:54
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 07:35 08:35 09:55 17:55
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:57 17:57
Chertsey, adj Willow Walk 07:37 08:37 09:57 17:57
Chertsey, opp Weir Road 07:38 08:38 09:58 17:58
Chertsey Bridge (E-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:59 17:59
Shepperton, adj Old Littleton Road 07:40 08:40 10:00 18:00
Shepperton, adj Range Villas 07:41 08:41 10:01 18:01
Shepperton, opp Dockett Eddy Lane 07:42 08:42 10:02 18:02
Shepperton, opp Mead Farm 07:43 08:43 10:03 18:03
Shepperton, adj St Nicholas Drive 07:43 08:43 10:03 18:03
Shepperton, opp Church Square 07:44 08:44 10:04 18:04
Shepperton High Street (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 10:05 18:05
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 07:47 08:47 10:07 18:07
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 07:47 08:47 10:07 18:07
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 07:49 08:49 10:09 18:09
Upper Halliford, opp Roxford Close 07:50 08:50 10:10 18:10
Upper Halliford, o/s Village Hall 07:50 08:50 10:10 18:10
Upper Halliford, adj Halliford Close 07:51 08:51 10:11 18:11
Upper Halliford, adj Vincent Drive 07:52 08:52 10:12 18:12
Upper Halliford Railway Station (N-bound) 07:53 08:53 10:13 18:13
Sunbury, opp Peregrine Road 07:53 08:53 10:13 18:13
Sunbury, adj Ravens Court 07:54 08:54 10:14 18:14
Sunbury, o/s St Ignatius Church 07:55 08:55 10:15 18:15
Sunbury Green Street (N-bound) 07:55 08:55 10:15 18:15
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (adj) 07:56 08:56 10:16 18:16
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 07:57 08:57 10:17 18:17
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 07:59 08:59 10:19 18:19

Sunbury - Chertsey - Addlestone

Sunbury, o/s Tesco 08:10 09:30 then hourly until 17:30
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 08:11 09:31 17:31
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (opp) 08:13 09:33 17:33
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 08:13 09:33 17:33
Sunbury, opp Ravens Court 08:14 09:34 17:34
Sunbury, adj Peregrine Road 08:15 09:35 17:35
Upper Halliford Railway Station (S-bound) 08:16 09:36 17:36
Upper Halliford, opp Vincent Drive 08:16 09:36 17:36
Upper Halliford, opp Halliford Close 08:17 09:37 17:37
Upper Halliford, opp Village Hall 08:18 09:38 17:38
Upper Halliford, adj Roxford Close 08:19 09:39 17:39
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 08:20 09:40 17:40
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 08:21 09:41 17:41
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 08:22 09:42 17:42
Shepperton High Street (S-bound) 08:23 09:43 17:43
Shepperton, nr Church Square 08:24 09:44 17:44
Shepperton, opp St Nicholas Drive 08:25 09:45 17:45
Shepperton, adj Mead Farm 08:26 09:46 17:46
Shepperton, adj Dockett Eddy Lane 08:26 09:46 17:46
Shepperton, opp Range Villas 08:27 09:47 17:47
Shepperton, opp Old Littleton Road 08:28 09:48 17:48
Chertsey Bridge (W-bound) 08:29 09:49 17:49
Chertsey, adj Weir Road 08:30 09:50 17:50
Chertsey, opp Willow Walk 08:31 09:51 17:51
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 08:32 09:52 17:52
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 08:32 09:52 17:52
Chertsey Railway Station (opp) 08:33 09:53 17:53
Chertsey, opp Sir William Perkins's School 08:34 09:54 17:54
Chertsey South, opp White Lodge Centre 08:37 09:57 17:57
Chertsey South, opp St Peter's Hospital 08:39 09:59 17:59
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 08:40 10:00 18:00
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 08:40 10:00 18:00
Ottershaw, opp Brook Hall 08:44 10:04 18:04
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 08:45 10:05 18:05
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 08:46 10:06 18:06
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 08:47 10:07 18:07
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 08:48 10:08 18:08
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 08:49 10:09 18:09
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 08:49 10:09 18:09
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 08:50 10:10 18:10
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 08:51 10:11 18:11
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 08:52 10:12 18:12
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 08:53 10:13 18:13
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 08:54 10:14 18:14

More information