bustimes.org

558 - Maidstone - East Malling - West Malling - Ryarsh - Addington - Wrotham Heath

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Maidstone - East Malling - West Malling - Ryarsh - Addington - Wrotham Heath

Maidstone King Street (Stop G) 16:10
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 16:11
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 16:12
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A2) 16:14
Maidstone, adj Bedford Place 16:15
Maidstone, adj Bower Mount Road 16:16
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop B) 16:17
Maidstone, opp Queen's Avenue 16:18
Maidstone, opp Court Drive 16:19
Maidstone, opp Shaftesbury Drive 16:20
Maidstone, adj Saxon Mews 16:21
Maidstone, opp Malling Terrace 16:21
Maidstone, adj Bramble Close 16:23
Barming, opp St Andrew's Church 16:25
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop B) 16:27
Barming Heath, adj Oakapple Lane 16:28
Barming Heath, adj Maidstone Hospital 16:31
Barming, adj Hermitage Farm 16:33
Barming, opp Railway Station 16:36
Barming, adj Whitepost Wood Lane 16:37
Aylesford Hermitage Lane (N-bound) 16:40
Aylesford, opp Preston Hall 16:41
Aylesford, adj Retail Park 16:43
Aylesford, opp Teapot Lane 16:44
Ditton, adj TA Centre 16:46
Ditton Corner (W-bound) 16:48
Ditton, opp Bell Lane 16:51
Larkfield, adj Wealden Hall 16:55
East Malling, opp Larkspur Road 16:56
East Malling, opp Beech Road 16:57
East Malling, opp King and Queen 16:58
East Malling, adj Cottenham Close 16:59
East Malling, adj The Rising Sun 17:00
East Malling, opp Winterfield Lane 17:02
West Malling, opp More Park School 17:04
West Malling High Street (N-bound) 17:07
West Malling Town Hill (N-bound) 17:07
Ryarsh Turning (opp) 17:10
Addington, opp Greenways 17:12
Addington, o/s Golf Club 17:12
Addington, opp The Green 17:15
Trottiscliffe, opp The George 17:19
Wrotham Heath, adj The Vineyard 17:24
Schooldays only

Timetable data from Nu-Venture/Bus Open Data Service, 29 November 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Nu-Venture