bustimes.org

56 - Durham to Bishop Auckland

A service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 December 2020

Durham - Bishop Auckland

Durham Bus Station (H) 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Durham New Inn - Quarryheads Lane (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:45 09:18 15:18 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Durham University - Palatine Centre (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:13 08:48 09:20 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Houghall College (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:14 08:49 09:20 15:20 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Shincliffe Bridge (SE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:21 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Shincliffe The Rosetree (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:22 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:07 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Shincliffe Seven Stars (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:16 08:51 09:22 15:22 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:07 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
High Shincliffe Station (SE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Bowburn Dallymore Drive (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:25 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Bowburn Mary Terrace (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:26 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:14
Bowburn Tweddle Terrace (S-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:27 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Bowburn Co-op Store (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:28 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Coxhoe Park Hill Estate Park Avenue (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Coxhoe Park Avenue (SE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Coxhoe Bower Court (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Coxhoe opp Tarka Centre (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Coxhoe Church (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
Coxhoe The Cricketers (SW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:21
Coxhoe Lynn Park Crescent (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:22
W Cornforth Bridge Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
W Cornforth Market Place (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
W Cornforth Balaclava (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
W Cornforth Post Office (SW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Stobb Cross Villas (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Stobb Cross Road - 1 (SE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:28
Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:19
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:19
Stobb Cross Villas (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19
Stobb Cross Laburnum Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19
Stobb Cross Villas (SW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:20
Mainsforth Thrislington Quarry (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:21
Bishop Middleham The Green (SE-bound) 19:26
Bishop Middleham Cross Keys (W-bound) 19:27
Bishop Middleham Front Street (W-bound) 19:27
Mainsforth Village (NW-bound) 19:29
Mainsforth Road Ends (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:30
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:31
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:32
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (NW-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:32
Ferryhill Linden Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:33
Ferryhill Leisure Centre (NW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:34
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Shops (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:35
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Raby Road (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:35
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Raby Road (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:25 09:55 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:36
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Walworth Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Wood Lane (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37
Ferryhill Town Centre (E) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39
Ferryhill Dean Bank Youth Club (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ferryhill Dean Bank Hackworth St (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ferryhill Dean Bank Villas (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ferryhill Dean Bank Aged Miners (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ferryhill Academy (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:31 10:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46
Kirk Merrington Vicarage (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:33 10:03 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48
Kirk Merrington Green (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49
Middlestone Ship Inn (SW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Leeholme Hereford Street (SW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:38 10:08 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53
Leeholme Chiltern Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:39 10:09 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54
Coundon Hambleton Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55
Coundon Tees Walk (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55
Coundon Collingwood Street-Greenwells Garth (NW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56
Coundon Chapel Place (NW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56
Coundon Church Street (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:42 10:12 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Coundon Broomside (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58
Coundon Gate Clydesdale Lodge (W-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59
Canney Hill Allotments (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:45 10:15 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00
Canney Hill Durham Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:46 10:16 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01
Bishop Auckland Market Place (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:49 10:19 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04
Bishop Auckland North Bondgate (SW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:50 10:20 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (L) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:51 10:21 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06

Bishop Auckland - Durham

Bishop Auckland Bus Station (L) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 then every 30 minutes until 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:35
Bishop Auckland Market Place (E-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:36
Canney Hill Durham Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:39
Canney Hill Allotments (NE-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:40
Coundon Gate Clydesdale Lodge (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:40
Coundon Broomside (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:42
Coundon Church Street (SE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:42
Coundon Chapel Place (SE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:43
Coundon Collingwood Street-Greenwells Garth (SE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:44
Coundon Hambleton Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45
Leeholme Chiltern Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45
Leeholme Hereford Street (NE-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:46
Middlestone Ship Inn (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:49
Kirk Merrington Green (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:51
Kirk Merrington Vicarage (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:51
Ferryhill Academy (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:54
Ferryhill Dean Bank Aged Miners (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:54
Ferryhill Dean Bank Villas (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:55
Ferryhill Dean Bank Hackworth St (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:55
Ferryhill Dean Bank Newcomen Street (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:55
Ferryhill Dean Bank Youth Club (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:56
Ferryhill Town Centre (D) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:57
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Wood Lane (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:57
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Walworth Road (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:58
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Raby Road (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:58
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Raby Road (SE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 18:59
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Shops (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:00
Ferryhill Leisure Centre (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:00
Ferryhill Skipton Close (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:00
Ferryhill Lambton Road (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01
Ferryhill Linden Road (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (SE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:02
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (SE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:03
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:03
Mainsforth Road Ends (SE-bound) 19:04
Mainsforth Village (NE-bound) 19:05
Bishop Middleham Front Street (E-bound) 19:07
Bishop Middleham Cross Keys (E-bound) 19:08
Bishop Middleham The Green (NW-bound) 19:08
Bishop Middleham Stoneybeck (NE-bound) 19:08
Mainsforth Road Ends (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:10
Mainsforth Thrislington Quarry (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:12
Stobb Cross Villas (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:13
Stobb Cross Road - 1 (SE-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:14 22:18 23:28
Stobb Cross 17 Linden Rd (N-bound) 22:18 23:28
W Cornforth Middleham Road (N-bound) 22:19 23:29
Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:14
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:14
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:15
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:15
Stobb Cross Laburnum Road (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:16
Stobb Cross Villas (NW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:16
W Cornforth Library (NW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:17
W Cornforth Post Office (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:18
W Cornforth Market Place (E-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:19
W Cornforth Bridge Road (NE-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:20 22:20 23:30
Coxhoe Lynn Park Crescent (N-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:21 22:21 23:31
Coxhoe The Cricketers (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:22 22:22 23:32
Coxhoe Cornforth Lane (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:23 22:23 23:33
Coxhoe Church (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:24 22:24 23:34
Coxhoe adj Tarka Centre (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:37 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:24 22:24 23:34
Coxhoe Bower Court (NW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:25 22:25 23:35
Coxhoe Park Avenue (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:26 22:26 23:36
Coxhoe Park Hill Estate Park Avenue (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:40 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:27 22:27 23:37
Bowburn Co-op Store (NW-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:29 22:29 23:39
Bowburn Tweddle Terrace (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:44 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:30 22:30 23:40
Bowburn Mary Terrace (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:44 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:30 22:30 23:40
Bowburn Dallymore Drive (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:45 10:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:31 22:31 23:41
Bowburn High-Low Grange Farms (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:31 22:31 23:41
High Shincliffe Station (NW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:46 10:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:32 22:32 23:42
Shincliffe Seven Stars (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:48 10:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:34 22:34 23:44
Shincliffe The Rosetree (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:34 22:34 23:44
Shincliffe Bridge (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:35 22:35 23:45
Houghall College (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:35 22:35 23:45
Durham University - Palatine Centre (W-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:37 22:37 23:47
Durham New Inn - Quarryheads Lane (SW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:37 22:37 23:47
Durham Bus Station (H) 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:43 22:43 23:53

Timetable data from Arriva Durham/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Similar services

Arriva North East