bustimes.org

562 - BOLTON Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 9 May 2021

Bolton Interchange (Stand B) 05:15 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:15 18:55 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bolton, opp Wood Street 05:16 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 17:42 18:17 18:56 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 05:17 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 17:43 18:18 18:57 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 05:18 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 17:43 18:18 18:58 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04
Mill Hill, nr Bury Old Road 05:20 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 17:46 18:21 19:00 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Mill Hill, opp Radcliffe Road 05:20 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 17:46 18:21 19:00 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Tonge Fold, opp Cemetery Road 05:22 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 17:47 18:22 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tonge Fold Post Office (opp) 05:22 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 17:48 18:23 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Roscow Fold, opp The Black Horse 05:22 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 17:48 18:23 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Roscow Fold, opp Blenheim Road 05:23 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 17:49 18:24 19:03 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Breightmet, nr St James Avenue 05:24 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breightmet, nr Crompton Avenue 05:24 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breightmet, o/s Health Centre 05:24 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breightmet, nr Lorton Grove 05:25 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 17:51 18:26 19:05 20:15 21:11 22:11 23:11
Breightmet, opp Swinside Road 05:27 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 17:53 18:28 19:07 20:17 21:13 22:13 23:13
Breightmet, nr Crossdale Road 05:27 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 17:53 18:28 19:07 20:17 21:13 22:13 23:13
Withins, nr Winchester Way 05:28 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 17:54 18:29 19:08 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
Withins, nr Winster Drive 05:28 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 17:54 18:29 19:08 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
Withins, by Deepdale Road 05:29 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 17:55 18:30 19:09 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:15
Withins Shops (opp) 05:30 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 17:56 18:31 19:10 20:20 21:16 22:16 23:16
Withins, opp Bolton St Catherine's Academy 05:30 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 17:57 18:32 19:10 20:20 21:16 22:16 23:16
Withins, o/s Reformed Church 05:31 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 17:58 18:33 19:11 20:21 21:17 22:17 23:17
Top O Th Brow, opp Grantchester Way 05:33 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:20 18:00 18:35 19:13 20:23 21:19 22:19 23:19
Top O Th Brow, nr Padbury Way 05:34 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 18:01 18:36 19:14 20:24 21:20 22:20 23:20
Top O Th Brow, opp Thicketford Brow 05:35 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:23 18:03 18:37 19:15 20:25 21:21 22:21 23:21
Tonge Moor, nr Crompton Way 05:36 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:25 18:05 18:39 19:16 20:26 21:22 22:22 23:22
Tonge Moor, o/s Thicketford House 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:27 18:07 18:40 19:17 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Tonge Moor, adj Thicketford Road 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:27 18:07 18:41 19:17 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Tonge Moor, nr Alexander Road 05:38 06:23 06:43 07:07 07:28 18:08 18:42 19:18 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Tonge Moor, nr Archer Avenue 05:39 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:29 18:09 18:43 19:19 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Tonge Fold, nr Wisbeck Road 05:40 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:31 18:11 18:44 19:20 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Tonge Fold, opp Ainsworth Lane 05:40 06:25 06:45 07:09 07:32 18:12 18:45 19:20 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Tonge Fold, nr Cemetery Road 05:41 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:32 18:12 18:45 19:21 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mill Hill, nr Radcliffe Road 05:42 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:34 18:14 18:47 19:22 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mill Hill, nr Railway Bridge 05:42 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:35 18:15 18:48 19:22 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bolton, opp Bow Street 05:44 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:38 18:18 18:50 19:24 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:39 18:19 18:51 19:25 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bolton, at Market Hall 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:40 18:20 18:52 19:25 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bolton, opp Post Office 05:46 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:41 18:21 18:53 19:26 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 05:47 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:42 18:22 18:54 19:27 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 05:49 06:34 06:54 07:20 07:45 18:25 18:56 19:29 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 29 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West