bustimes.org

562 - BOLTON Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand B) 05:15 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:15 18:55 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bolton, opp Wood Street 05:16 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 17:42 18:17 18:56 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 05:17 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 17:43 18:18 18:57 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 05:18 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 17:43 18:18 18:58 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04
Mill Hill, nr Bury Old Road 05:20 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 17:46 18:21 19:00 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Mill Hill, opp Radcliffe Road 05:20 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 17:46 18:21 19:00 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Tonge Fold, opp Cemetery Road 05:22 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 17:47 18:22 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tonge Fold Post Office (opp) 05:22 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 17:48 18:23 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Roscow Fold, opp The Black Horse 05:22 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 17:48 18:23 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Roscow Fold, opp Blenheim Road 05:23 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 17:49 18:24 19:03 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Breightmet, nr St James Avenue 05:24 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breightmet, nr Crompton Avenue 05:24 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breightmet, o/s Health Centre 05:24 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 17:50 18:25 19:04 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breightmet, nr Lorton Grove 05:25 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 17:51 18:26 19:05 20:15 21:11 22:11 23:11
Breightmet, opp Swinside Road 05:27 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 17:53 18:28 19:07 20:17 21:13 22:13 23:13
Breightmet, nr Crossdale Road 05:27 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 17:53 18:28 19:07 20:17 21:13 22:13 23:13
Withins, nr Winchester Way 05:28 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 17:54 18:29 19:08 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
Withins, nr Winster Drive 05:28 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 17:54 18:29 19:08 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
Withins, by Deepdale Road 05:29 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 17:55 18:30 19:09 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:15
Withins Shops (opp) 05:30 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 17:56 18:31 19:10 20:20 21:16 22:16 23:16
Withins, opp Bolton St Catherine's Academy 05:30 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 17:57 18:32 19:10 20:20 21:16 22:16 23:16
Withins, o/s Reformed Church 05:31 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 17:58 18:33 19:11 20:21 21:17 22:17 23:17
Top O Th Brow, opp Grantchester Way 05:33 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:20 18:00 18:35 19:13 20:23 21:19 22:19 23:19
Top O Th Brow, nr Padbury Way 05:34 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 18:01 18:36 19:14 20:24 21:20 22:20 23:20
Top O Th Brow, opp Thicketford Brow 05:35 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:23 18:03 18:37 19:15 20:25 21:21 22:21 23:21
Tonge Moor, nr Crompton Way 05:36 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:25 18:05 18:39 19:16 20:26 21:22 22:22 23:22
Tonge Moor, o/s Thicketford House 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:27 18:07 18:40 19:17 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Tonge Moor, adj Thicketford Road 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:27 18:07 18:41 19:17 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Tonge Moor, nr Alexander Road 05:38 06:23 06:43 07:07 07:28 18:08 18:42 19:18 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Tonge Moor, nr Archer Avenue 05:39 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:29 18:09 18:43 19:19 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Tonge Fold, nr Wisbeck Road 05:40 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:31 18:11 18:44 19:20 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Tonge Fold, opp Ainsworth Lane 05:40 06:25 06:45 07:09 07:32 18:12 18:45 19:20 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Tonge Fold, nr Cemetery Road 05:41 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:32 18:12 18:45 19:21 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mill Hill, nr Radcliffe Road 05:42 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:34 18:14 18:47 19:22 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mill Hill, nr Railway Bridge 05:42 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:35 18:15 18:48 19:22 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bolton, opp Bow Street 05:44 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:38 18:18 18:50 19:24 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:39 18:19 18:51 19:25 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bolton, at Market Hall 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:40 18:20 18:52 19:25 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bolton, opp Post Office 05:46 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:41 18:21 18:53 19:26 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 05:47 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:42 18:22 18:54 19:27 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 05:49 06:34 06:54 07:20 07:45 18:25 18:56 19:29 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 12 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West