bustimes.org

56B - Broomfield Hospital - Beaulieu Park

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Broomfield Hospital - Beaulieu Park

Broomfield Hospital (Stand 4) 19:05 20:15 21:05 22:05
Broomfield, opp Ambulance HQ 19:05 20:15 21:05 22:05
Broomfield, o/s Butlers Farm 19:06 20:16 21:06 22:06
Broomfield, opp Jubilee Avenue 19:07 20:17 21:07 22:07
Broomfield, opp Church Green 19:07 20:17 21:07 22:07
Broomfield, opp New Road 19:08 20:18 21:08 22:08
Broomfield, o/s The Angel 19:08 20:18 21:08 22:08
Broomfield, adj Post Office Road 19:08 20:18 21:08 22:08
Broomfield, opp Erick Avenue 19:09 20:19 21:09 22:09
Chelmsford Skerry Rise (W-bound) 19:09 20:19 21:09 22:09
Woodhall Estate Berwick Avenue (N-bound) 19:10 20:20 21:10 22:10
Woodhall Estate, adj Rutland Road 19:12 20:22 21:12 22:12
Woodhall Estate Woodhall Road (W-bound) 19:12 20:22 21:12 22:12
Woodhall Estate, adj Longleat Close 19:13 20:23 21:13 22:13
N Melbourne, opp Quilp Drive 19:15 20:25 21:15 22:15
N Melbourne, adj Peggotty Close 19:16 20:26 21:16 22:16
Melbourne Farm St Nazaire Road (S-bound) 19:16 20:26 21:16 22:16
Melbourne Farm, o/s Melbourne Shops 19:17 20:27 21:17 22:17
Chelmsford, adj Taylor Avenue 19:19 20:29 21:19 22:19
Chelmsford, opp Scout Hut 19:19 20:29 21:19 22:19
Chelmsford West Avenue (SE-bound) 19:19 20:29 21:19 22:19
Chelmsford, adj Park Avenue 19:20 20:30 21:20 22:20
Chelmsford, adj Kirklees 19:21 20:31 21:21 22:21
Chelmsford Swiss Avenue (E-bound) 19:21 20:31 21:21 22:21
Chelmsford, o/s Keene Home 19:22 20:32 21:22 22:22
Chelmsford, o/s The Ship 19:23 20:33 21:23 22:23
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 10) 19:25 20:35 21:25 22:25
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 10) 19:27 20:37 21:27 22:27
Chelmsford Cathedral (Stop Ca) 19:27 20:37 21:27 22:27
Chelmsford H & M (Stop Da) 19:29 20:39 21:29 22:29
Chelmsford Parkway (Stop Ec) 19:30 20:40 21:30 22:30
Chelmsford, o/s Town Centre Tesco Store 19:32 20:42 21:32 22:32
Chelmsford, opp Boswells Drive 19:32 20:42 21:32 22:32
Springfield Park, o/s The Alma 19:33 20:43 21:33 22:33
Springfield, adj Arbour Lane Bridge 19:34 20:44 21:34 22:34
Springfield, opp Hillary Close 19:34 20:44 21:34 22:34
Springfield Lawn Lane (NW-bound) 19:35 20:45 21:35 22:35
Springfield, opp Paignton Avenue 19:36 20:46 21:36 22:36
Springfield Waveney Drive (N-bound) 19:37 20:47 21:37 22:37
Springfield, adj Blackwater Close 19:38 20:48 21:38 22:38
Springfield, opp Wear Drive 19:38 20:48 21:38 22:38
Springfield, o/s Medical Centre 19:39 20:49 21:39 22:39
Springfield, adj Briarswood 19:40 20:50 21:40 22:40
Springfield, opp Belmonde Drive 19:40 20:50 21:40 22:40
N Springfield, adj Mountbatten Way 19:41 20:51 21:41 22:41
N Springfield, adj Saddle Rise 19:41 20:51 21:41 22:41
N Springfield, adj Harness Close 19:42 20:52 21:42 22:42
N Springfield, adj Goldenacres 19:43 20:53 21:43 22:43
Beaulieu Park, opp Beaulieu Gardens 19:45 20:55 21:45 22:45

Beaulieu Park - Broomfield Hospital

Beaulieu Park, adj Montagu Gardens 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Beaulieu Park Louvain Drive (N-bound) 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Beaulieu Park, adj Beaulieu Gardens 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
N Springfield, opp Goldenacres 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
N Springfield, adj Carriage Drive 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
N Springfield, opp Croft Court 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
N Springfield, opp Mountbatten Way 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Springfield, adj Belmonde Drive 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Springfield, opp Briarswood 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Springfield, opp Medical Centre 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Springfield, adj Wear Drive 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Springfield, opp Blackwater Close 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Springfield Waveney Drive (SE-bound) 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Springfield, adj Paignton Avenue 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Springfield Lawn Lane (SE-bound) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Springfield, adj Hillary Close 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Springfield Park, opp The Alma 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Springfield Park, o/s Chelmsford Prison 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Chelmsford, adj Boswells Drive 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Chelmsford, opp Town Centre Tesco Store 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Chelmsford Mildmay Car Park (Stop G) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Chelmsford Retail Market (Stop 2) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Chelmsford Railway Station (Stand 12) 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Chelmsford, opp The Ship 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Chelmsford, o/s King Edward VI School 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chelmsford Swiss Avenue (W-bound) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Chelmsford, opp Kirklees 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Chelmsford, opp Park Avenue 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Chelmsford West Avenue (NW-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Chelmsford, adj Scout Hut 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Chelmsford, opp Taylor Avenue 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Melbourne Farm, opp Melbourne Shops 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Melbourne Farm St Nazaire Road (N-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
N Melbourne, opp Peggotty Close 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
N Melbourne, adj Quilp Drive 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Woodhall Estate, opp Longleat Close 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Woodhall Estate Woodhall Road (E-bound) 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Woodhall Estate, opp Rutland Road 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Woodhall Estate Berwick Avenue (S-bound) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52
Chelmsford, adj Skerry Rise 19:54 20:54 21:54
Chelmsford, opp Skerry Rise 22:54
Broomfield, adj Erick Avenue 19:55 20:55 21:55
Broomfield, opp Post Office Road 19:55 20:55 21:55
Broomfield, opp The Angel 19:55 20:55 21:55
Broomfield, adj New Road 19:56 20:56 21:56
Broomfield, adj Church Green 19:56 20:56 21:56
Broomfield, adj Jubilee Avenue 19:56 20:56 21:56
Broomfield, opp Butlers Farm 19:57 20:57 21:57
Broomfield, adj Gernon Close 19:58 20:58 21:58
Broomfield, o/s Ambulance HQ 19:58 20:58 21:58
Broomfield Hospital (Stand 4) 19:59 20:59 21:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Essex