Bus Times

57 - Exeter City Centre - Lympstone - Exmouth - Brixington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Brixington - Exmouth - Lympstone - Exeter City Centre

Brixington Lane (NE-bound) 00:00 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:34 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:48 then every 15 minutes until 14:18 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:11 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:30 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Brixington Lime Grove (SW-bound) 00:00 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:35 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00
Brixington Lovell Close (NW-bound) 00:01 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:36 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Brixington Spiders Lane (W-bound) 00:02 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:36 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:50 14:20 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Brixington Jubilee Drive (NE-bound) 00:03 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:38 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Brixington, opp Rowlstone Close 00:03 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:38 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Brixington Barrowdale Close (NE-bound) 00:03 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:38 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Brixington Bystock Road (E-bound) 00:04 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:39 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Brixington Bystock Road (E-bound) 00:04 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:39 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Brixington St Briac Way (SE-bound) 00:05 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:40 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Brixington Old Bystock Drive (SE-bound) 00:05 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:40 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Brixington St Johns Road (SE-bound) 00:06 05:27 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:41 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:58 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Brixington Withycombe Park Drive (NW-bound) 00:07 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:42 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Brixington Parkside Drive (NW-bound) 00:07 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:43 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Brixington Birchwood Road (S-bound) 00:09 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:45 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:58 14:28 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Brixington Cliston Avenue (W-bound) 00:10 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:59 14:29 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Brixington Broadmead Shops (N-bound) 00:11 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:31 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington Farmhouse Inn (SW-bound) 00:11 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:31 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington The Marles (S-bound) 00:11 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:32 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:45 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington Lane (S-bound) 00:12 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:32 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Brixington Drive (S-bound) 00:12 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:03 14:33 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Withycombe Raleigh Forton Road (SW-bound) 00:13 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:04 14:34 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Withycombe Raleigh Pound Lane (SE-bound) 00:13 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:04 14:34 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:47 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Withycombe Raleigh Brooklands Road (SE-bound) 00:14 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 14:34 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Withycombe Raleigh Bradham Court (SE-bound) 00:14 05:36 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:05 14:35 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:48 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (SW-bound) 00:16 05:37 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:07 14:37 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Withycombe Raleigh Stevenstone Road (SW-bound) 00:16 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:38 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Exmouth Elwyn Road (SW-bound) 00:17 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:38 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Exmouth Hospital Corner (SW-bound) 00:17 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:09 14:39 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Exmouth Cyprus Road (SW-bound) 00:18 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Exmouth Portland Avenue (SW-bound) 00:18 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Exmouth Fairfield Road (SW-bound) 00:19 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Exmouth Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 00:20 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop D) 00:21 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 14:44 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Exmouth Peacocks (Stop B) 00:22 05:25 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 14:45 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Exmouth All Saints Church (N-bound) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:49 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Waverley Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Withycombe Raleigh Belle Vue Road (N-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (N-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:52 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Hulham Halsdown House (N-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:52 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Hulham, opp Rivermead Avenue 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Hulham Courtlands Cross (NW-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 14:55 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (NW-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:57 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Lympstone Gulliford (N-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 14:58 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (NW-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 14:59 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Lympstone Marine Camp (N-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:01 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Exton Village (NW-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:01 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Exton, opp Shelter 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:02 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Exton Exmouth Road (NW-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 15:03 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Ebford Exmouth Road (N-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:04 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Clyst St George, opp George & Dragon Hotel 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:05 07:16 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:35 15:05 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Clyst St George, opp Darts Farm 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:06 09:21 09:36 15:06 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Topsham Bridge Hill (N-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:07 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Topsham Railway Station (Stand C) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:08 09:23 09:38 15:08 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Topsham The Nelson (N-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:09 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Topsham Denver Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:36 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:09 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Topsham Hamilton Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:10 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Topsham Fairway (NW-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:22 07:38 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:11 09:25 09:40 15:10 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Topsham The Retreat Drive (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:26 09:41 15:11 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Countess Wear Newport Park (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:12 07:24 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:13 09:27 09:42 15:12 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Countess Wear Seabrook Avenue (NW-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:28 09:43 15:13 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Countess Wear Glasshouse Lane (NW-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:29 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Countess Wear Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:31 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:31 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:32 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:34 09:49 15:19 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:35 09:50 15:20 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:36 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:37 09:52 15:22 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:53 15:23 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:56 15:26 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:00 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:57 15:27 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:01 07:26 07:42 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:58 15:28 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:33 18:44 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 10:00 15:30 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:03 15:33 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00

Exeter City Centre - Lympstone - Exmouth - Brixington

Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:48 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 then hourly until 23:15
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:47 08:02 14:32 14:50 15:07 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 23:16
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:03 14:33 14:51 15:08 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:17 23:17
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:05 14:35 14:53 15:10 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:18 23:18
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:08 14:38 14:56 15:13 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 23:20
Wonford, opp Fleming Way 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:08 14:38 14:56 15:14 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 23:20
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 06:21 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:09 14:39 14:58 15:15 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:21 23:21
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:11 14:41 14:59 15:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:22 23:22
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:12 14:42 15:00 15:18 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:52 19:22 23:22
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:13 14:43 15:01 15:20 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:53 19:23 23:23
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (SE-bound) 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:14 14:44 15:03 15:22 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:24 23:24
Countess Wear Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:51 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:15 14:45 15:04 15:23 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:25 23:25
Countess Wear Glasshouse Lane (SE-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16 14:46 15:05 15:24 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:25 23:25
Countess Wear Seabrook Mews (SE-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:17 14:47 15:06 15:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:26 23:26
Countess Wear Newport Park (SE-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 14:48 15:07 15:26 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:27 23:27
Topsham The Retreat Drive (SE-bound) 05:54 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:19 14:49 15:08 15:27 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:27 23:27
Topsham Fairway (SE-bound) 05:55 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 14:51 15:10 15:29 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:28 23:28
Topsham, opp Hamilton Road 05:56 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:07 08:22 14:52 15:11 15:30 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:29 23:29
Topsham Denver Road (SE-bound) 05:56 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:23 14:53 15:12 15:31 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:29 23:29
Topsham The Nelson (S-bound) 05:57 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:24 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Topsham Railway Station (Stop D) 05:57 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:24 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Topsham Bridge Hll (S-bound) 05:57 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:24 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Clyst St George Darts Farm (E-bound) 05:58 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:26 14:56 15:15 15:34 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:31 23:31
Clyst St George George & Dragon Hotel (E-bound) 05:59 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:26 14:56 15:15 15:34 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:32 23:32
Ebford Exmouth Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:35 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:27 14:57 15:16 15:35 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:33 23:33
Exton Exmouth Road (SE-bound) 06:01 06:36 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:29 14:59 15:17 15:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 23:34
Exton Shelter (S-bound) 06:01 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:27 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:29 14:59 15:18 15:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 23:34
Exton Village (SE-bound) 06:02 06:37 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:30 15:00 15:18 15:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 23:35
Lympstone, opp Marine Camp 06:02 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:15 08:30 15:00 15:19 15:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 23:35
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (SE-bound) 06:03 06:38 06:51 07:08 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:17 08:32 15:02 15:20 15:40 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:36 23:36
Lympstone Gulliford (S-bound) 06:04 06:39 06:52 07:09 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:33 15:03 15:21 15:41 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:37 23:37
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (SE-bound) 06:06 06:41 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:35 15:05 15:23 15:43 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:39 23:39
Hulham Courtlands Cross (S-bound) 06:07 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:33 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:36 15:06 15:24 15:44 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:40 23:40
Hulham Rivermead Avenue (S-bound) 06:09 06:44 06:57 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:38 15:08 15:26 15:46 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:42 23:42
Hulham Halsdown House (S-bound) 06:10 06:45 06:58 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:39 15:09 15:27 15:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 23:43
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (S-bound) 06:10 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:39 15:09 15:27 15:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 23:43
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:00 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:41 15:11 15:29 15:49 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:45 23:45
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:41 15:11 15:29 15:49 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:45 23:45
Exmouth The Park (S-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:42 15:12 15:30 15:50 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:46 23:46
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 06:15 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:44 15:14 15:32 15:52 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:48 23:48
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop E) 06:16 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 15:18 15:37 15:57 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:50
Exmouth, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:17 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 15:19 15:38 15:58 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:51
Exmouth, opp Fairfield Road 06:18 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 15:21 15:40 16:00 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth, opp Portland Avenue 06:18 06:58 07:10 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:51 15:21 15:40 16:00 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth Portland Avenue (NE-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:10 07:26 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 15:22 15:41 16:01 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth Hospital Corner (NE-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:11 07:27 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 15:23 15:42 16:02 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Exmouth Elwyn Road (NE-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 15:24 15:43 16:03 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:54
Withycombe Raleigh Hamilton Road (NE-bound) 06:21 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 15:25 15:44 16:04 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (NW-bound) 07:01 07:13 07:29 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 15:26 15:45 16:05 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Bradham Court 06:22 07:02 07:14 07:30 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:57 15:27 15:46 16:06 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:56
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Brooklands Road 06:23 07:03 07:15 07:31 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:58 15:28 15:47 16:07 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:57
Withycombe Raleigh Pound Lane (NW-bound) 06:23 07:03 07:15 07:31 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:58 15:28 15:47 16:07 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:57
Withycombe Raleigh Forton Road (NE-bound) 06:24 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:59 15:29 15:48 16:08 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Brixington Lane 07:04 07:16 07:32 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:30 15:49 16:09 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Brixington Drive (N-bound) 06:25 07:04 07:16 07:32 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:00 15:30 15:49 16:09 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Brixington The Marles (N-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:17 07:33 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:01 15:31 15:50 16:10 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
Brixington Lane (NE-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:18 07:34 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:02 15:32 15:51 16:11 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:30 20:00 00:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West