🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

57 - Exeter - Exmouth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exmouth - Exeter via New North Road, Queen Street and High Street to Sidwell Street

Brixington Lane (NE-bound) 00:00 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:10 07:15 07:26 07:34 07:39 07:59 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:32 then every 15 minutes until 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:11 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:30 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Brixington Lime Grove (SW-bound) 00:00 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:11 07:15 07:27 07:35 07:40 08:00 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00
Brixington Lovell Close (NW-bound) 00:01 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:12 07:16 07:28 07:36 07:41 08:01 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Brixington Spiders Lane (W-bound) 00:02 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:12 07:17 07:28 07:36 07:41 08:01 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Brixington Jubilee Drive (NE-bound) 00:03 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:18 07:30 07:38 07:43 08:03 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Brixington, opp Rowlstone Close 00:03 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:18 07:30 07:38 07:43 08:03 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Brixington Barrowdale Close (NE-bound) 00:03 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:18 07:30 07:38 07:43 08:03 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Brixington Bystock Road (E-bound) 00:04 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:15 07:19 07:31 07:39 07:44 08:04 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Brixington Bystock Road (E-bound) 00:04 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:15 07:19 07:31 07:39 07:44 08:04 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Brixington St Briac Way (SE-bound) 00:05 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:16 07:20 07:32 07:40 07:45 08:05 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Brixington Old Bystock Drive (SE-bound) 00:05 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:16 07:20 07:32 07:40 07:45 08:05 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Brixington St Johns Road (SE-bound) 00:06 05:27 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:17 07:21 07:33 07:41 07:46 08:06 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:58 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Brixington Withycombe Park Drive (NW-bound) 00:07 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:18 07:22 07:34 07:42 07:47 08:07 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Brixington Birchwood Road (S-bound) 00:09 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:21 07:24 07:37 07:45 07:50 08:10 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:43 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Brixington Cliston Avenue (W-bound) 00:10 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:09 07:23 07:25 07:38 07:46 07:51 08:11 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:44 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Brixington Broadmead Shops (N-bound) 00:11 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:25 07:26 07:40 07:48 07:53 08:13 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:46 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Brixington Farmhouse Inn (SW-bound) 00:12 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:26 07:27 07:41 07:49 07:54 08:14 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:47 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Brixington The Marles (S-bound) 00:13 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:27 07:27 07:41 07:50 07:54 08:14 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:48 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Brixington Lane (S-bound) 00:13 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:27 07:28 07:42 07:50 07:55 08:15 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Brixington Drive (S-bound) 00:14 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:29 07:28 07:42 07:51 07:55 08:15 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:50 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:48 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Withycombe Raleigh Forton Road (SW-bound) 00:16 05:37 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:31 07:30 07:44 07:53 07:57 08:17 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Withycombe Raleigh Pound Lane (SE-bound) 00:17 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:32 07:31 07:45 07:54 07:58 08:18 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Withycombe Raleigh Brooklands Road (SE-bound) 00:17 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:32 07:31 07:45 07:54 07:58 08:18 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Withycombe Raleigh Bradham Court (SE-bound) 00:17 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:32 07:31 07:45 07:54 07:58 08:18 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:53 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (SW-bound) 00:18 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:33 07:32 07:46 07:55 07:59 08:19 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:54 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Withycombe Raleigh Stevenstone Road (SW-bound) 00:18 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:33 07:32 07:47 07:56 08:00 08:20 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:55 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Exmouth Elwyn Road (SW-bound) 00:19 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:34 07:33 07:47 07:56 08:00 08:20 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Exmouth Hospital Corner (SW-bound) 00:19 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:34 07:33 07:48 07:57 08:01 08:21 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:56 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Exmouth Cyprus Road (SW-bound) 00:19 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:18 07:34 07:33 07:48 07:57 08:02 08:22 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:57 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Exmouth Portland Avenue (SW-bound) 00:20 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:35 07:34 07:48 07:57 08:02 08:22 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:57 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Exmouth Fairfield Road (SW-bound) 00:20 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:35 07:34 07:49 07:58 08:02 08:22 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:57 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Exmouth Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 00:21 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:36 07:35 07:49 07:58 08:03 08:23 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:58 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:55 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop D) 00:21 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:20 07:36 07:35 07:50 07:59 08:04 08:24 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:59 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Exmouth Peacocks (Stop B) 00:22 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:21 07:37 07:36 07:51 08:00 08:05 08:25 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Exmouth Peacocks (Stop B) 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:15 07:08 07:18 07:24 07:40 07:39 07:54 08:03 08:08 08:28 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:03 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Exmouth All Saints Church (N-bound) 05:25 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:16 07:09 07:19 07:25 07:41 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:30 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:04 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Waverley Road 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:04 07:17 07:11 07:21 07:27 07:43 07:42 07:57 08:06 08:11 08:31 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Withycombe Raleigh Belle Vue Road (N-bound) 05:27 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:05 07:18 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:44 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:11 08:32 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (N-bound) 05:28 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:19 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:45 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:12 08:34 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Hulham Halsdown House (N-bound) 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:07 07:19 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:46 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:13 08:34 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Hulham, opp Rivermead Avenue 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:09 07:20 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:47 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:14 08:36 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Hulham Courtlands Cross (NW-bound) 05:31 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:22 07:17 07:27 07:31 07:49 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:15 08:38 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:10 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (NW-bound) 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:24 07:19 07:29 07:33 07:51 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:17 08:40 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Lympstone Gulliford (N-bound) 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:21 07:32 07:35 07:53 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:19 08:41 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:34 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (NW-bound) 05:34 05:56 06:16 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:23 07:34 07:36 07:55 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:20 08:42 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:35 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Lympstone Marine Camp (N-bound) 05:35 05:57 06:17 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:25 07:37 07:37 07:57 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:21 08:42 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:16 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:36 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Exton Village (NW-bound) 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:26 07:38 07:38 07:58 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:22 08:43 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:17 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:37 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Exton, opp Shelter 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:26 07:39 07:38 07:58 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:23 08:43 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:37 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Exton Exmouth Road (NW-bound) 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:27 07:40 07:39 07:59 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:18 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Ebford Exmouth Road (N-bound) 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:30 07:43 07:40 08:02 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:25 08:44 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:20 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:39 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Clyst St George, opp George & Dragon Hotel 05:38 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:31 07:44 07:41 08:03 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:26 08:44 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:21 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Clyst St George, opp Darts Farm 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:32 07:45 07:42 08:04 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:26 08:45 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:21 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Topsham Bridge Hill (N-bound) 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:33 07:34 07:48 07:43 08:06 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:28 08:45 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:23 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:41 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Topsham Railway Station (Stand C) 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:34 07:34 07:49 07:44 08:06 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:29 08:46 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:24 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Topsham The Nelson (N-bound) 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:35 07:50 07:44 08:07 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:29 08:46 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:24 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Topsham Hamilton Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:36 07:37 07:54 07:46 08:11 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:31 08:48 08:54 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:25 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Topsham Fairway (NW-bound) 05:42 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:37 07:39 07:56 07:47 08:13 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:32 08:50 08:55 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:26 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:44 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Topsham The Retreat Drive (NW-bound) 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:38 07:40 07:59 07:48 08:16 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:33 08:51 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:27 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Countess Wear Newport Park (NW-bound) 05:43 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:39 07:42 08:02 07:49 08:18 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:34 08:53 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:28 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Countess Wear Seabrook Avenue (NW-bound) 05:44 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:41 07:44 08:06 07:50 08:22 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:35 08:55 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Countess Wear Glasshouse Lane (NW-bound) 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:42 07:46 08:09 07:52 08:25 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:37 08:57 09:00 09:17 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Countess Wear Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:44 07:48 08:13 07:53 08:29 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:38 08:59 09:01 09:18 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:44 07:50 08:15 07:54 08:30 08:10 08:25 08:45 08:39 09:00 09:02 09:19 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:45 07:52 08:16 07:55 08:32 08:11 08:26 08:47 08:40 09:02 09:03 09:20 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:47 07:55 08:18 07:57 08:34 08:13 08:28 08:49 08:42 09:04 09:04 09:21 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:46 07:48 07:57 08:20 07:58 08:35 08:14 08:29 08:50 08:43 09:05 09:05 09:22 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:35 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 05:49 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:48 07:50 07:59 08:21 07:59 08:37 08:15 08:30 08:52 08:44 09:07 09:06 09:23 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:36 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:49 07:51 08:02 08:23 08:00 08:38 08:16 08:31 08:53 08:45 09:08 09:07 09:24 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:37 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:51 07:52 08:03 08:24 08:01 08:39 08:17 08:32 08:54 08:46 09:09 09:08 09:25 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:38 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 05:54 06:15 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:54 07:56 08:07 08:28 08:06 08:43 08:22 08:37 08:58 08:51 09:13 09:12 09:29 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 05:54 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:55 07:57 08:08 08:28 08:07 08:44 08:23 08:38 08:59 08:52 09:14 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 05:55 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:57 07:59 08:09 08:30 08:08 08:45 08:24 08:39 09:01 08:53 09:16 09:14 09:31 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 05:57 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:10 08:47 08:26 08:41 09:03 08:55 09:18 09:16 09:32 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:05 08:14 08:34 08:14 08:50 08:30 08:45 09:06 08:59 09:21 09:19 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00

Exeter - Exmouth via New North Road, Queen Street and High Street to Sidwell Street

57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:08 06:28 06:29 06:40 06:45 06:50 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:48 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 then hourly until 23:15
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:30 06:41 06:46 06:51 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 14:32 14:50 15:07 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 23:16
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:30 06:42 06:47 06:52 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 14:33 14:51 15:08 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:17 23:17
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 06:10 06:31 06:31 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 14:35 14:53 15:10 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:18 23:18
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 06:12 06:33 06:33 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:10 07:15 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:46 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 14:38 14:56 15:13 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 23:20
Wonford Fleming Way (S-bound) 06:12 06:33 06:33 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:10 07:15 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:46 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 14:38 14:56 15:14 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 23:20
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 06:13 06:34 06:34 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:11 07:16 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 14:39 14:58 15:15 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:21 23:21
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 06:14 06:35 06:35 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:12 07:17 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 14:41 14:59 15:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:22 23:22
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 06:14 06:35 06:35 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:13 07:18 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:42 14:42 15:00 15:18 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:52 19:22 23:22
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 06:15 06:36 06:36 06:49 06:54 06:59 07:14 07:19 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 14:43 15:01 15:20 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:53 19:23 23:23
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (SE-bound) 06:16 06:37 06:37 06:50 06:55 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 14:44 15:03 15:22 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:24 23:24
Countess Wear Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:46 06:17 06:38 06:38 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:16 07:21 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:45 14:45 15:04 15:23 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:25 23:25
Countess Wear Glasshouse Lane (SE-bound) 05:47 06:18 06:39 06:39 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:17 07:22 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:54 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:46 14:46 15:05 15:24 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:25 23:25
Countess Wear Seabrook Mews (SE-bound) 05:47 06:18 06:39 06:39 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:17 07:22 07:34 07:39 07:50 07:55 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:47 14:47 15:06 15:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:26 23:26
Countess Wear Newport Park (SE-bound) 05:48 06:19 06:40 06:40 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:18 07:23 07:36 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:48 14:48 15:07 15:26 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:27 23:27
Topsham The Retreat Drive (SE-bound) 05:49 06:20 06:41 06:41 06:54 06:59 07:04 07:19 07:24 07:36 07:41 07:52 07:57 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 14:49 15:08 15:27 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:27 23:27
Topsham Fairway (SE-bound) 05:50 06:21 06:42 06:42 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:20 07:25 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 14:51 15:10 15:29 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:28 23:28
Topsham, opp Hamilton Road 05:51 06:22 06:43 06:43 06:56 07:01 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:38 07:43 07:54 07:59 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 14:52 15:11 15:30 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:29 23:29
Topsham Denver Road (SE-bound) 05:51 06:22 06:43 06:43 06:56 07:01 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:39 07:44 07:55 08:00 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 14:53 15:12 15:31 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:29 23:29
Topsham The Nelson (S-bound) 05:52 06:23 06:44 06:44 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:40 07:45 07:56 08:01 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Topsham Railway Station (Stop D) 05:52 06:23 06:44 06:44 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:40 07:45 07:56 08:01 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Topsham Bridge Hll (S-bound) 05:52 06:23 06:44 06:44 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:40 07:45 07:56 08:01 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Clyst St George Darts Farm (E-bound) 05:53 06:24 06:45 06:45 06:58 07:03 07:08 07:24 07:29 07:42 07:47 07:58 08:03 08:10 08:26 08:39 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 14:56 15:15 15:34 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:31 23:31
Clyst St George George & Dragon Hotel (E-bound) 05:54 06:25 06:46 06:45 06:59 07:04 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:42 07:47 07:58 08:03 08:10 08:26 08:39 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 14:56 15:15 15:34 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:32 23:32
Ebford Exmouth Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:26 06:47 06:46 06:59 07:05 07:09 07:25 07:30 07:43 07:48 07:59 08:04 08:11 08:27 08:40 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 14:57 15:16 15:35 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:33 23:33
Exton Exmouth Road (SE-bound) 05:56 06:27 06:48 06:47 07:00 07:06 07:10 07:26 07:31 07:44 07:49 08:01 08:06 08:13 08:29 08:42 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 14:59 15:17 15:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 23:34
Exton Shelter (S-bound) 05:56 06:27 06:48 06:47 07:01 07:06 07:11 07:27 07:32 07:45 07:50 08:01 08:06 08:13 08:29 08:42 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 14:59 15:18 15:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 23:34
Exton Village (SE-bound) 05:57 06:28 06:49 06:47 07:01 07:07 07:11 07:27 07:32 07:45 07:50 08:02 08:07 08:14 08:30 08:43 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 15:00 15:18 15:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 23:35
Lympstone, opp Marine Camp 05:57 06:28 06:49 06:48 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:28 07:33 07:46 07:51 08:02 08:07 08:14 08:30 08:43 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 15:00 15:19 15:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 23:35
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (SE-bound) 05:58 06:29 06:50 06:49 07:02 07:08 07:12 07:29 07:34 07:47 07:52 08:04 08:09 08:16 08:32 08:45 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 15:02 15:20 15:40 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:36 23:36
Lympstone Gulliford (S-bound) 05:59 06:30 06:51 06:49 07:03 07:09 07:13 07:30 07:35 07:48 07:53 08:05 08:10 08:17 08:33 08:46 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 15:03 15:21 15:41 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:37 23:37
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (SE-bound) 06:01 06:32 06:53 06:51 07:05 07:11 07:15 07:32 07:37 07:50 07:55 08:07 08:12 08:19 08:35 08:48 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 15:05 15:23 15:43 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:39 23:39
Hulham Courtlands Cross (S-bound) 06:02 06:33 06:54 06:52 07:06 07:12 07:16 07:33 07:38 07:52 07:57 08:08 08:13 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 15:06 15:24 15:44 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:40 23:40
Hulham Rivermead Avenue (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:56 06:53 07:08 07:14 07:18 07:35 07:40 07:53 07:58 08:10 08:15 08:22 08:38 08:50 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 15:08 15:26 15:46 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:42 23:42
Hulham Halsdown House (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:57 06:54 07:09 07:15 07:19 07:36 07:41 07:55 08:00 08:11 08:16 08:23 08:39 08:51 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 15:09 15:27 15:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 23:43
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (S-bound) 06:05 06:36 06:57 06:54 07:09 07:15 07:19 07:36 07:41 07:55 08:00 08:11 08:16 08:23 08:39 08:52 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 15:09 15:27 15:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 23:43
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:59 06:55 07:11 07:17 07:21 07:38 07:43 07:57 08:02 08:13 08:18 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 15:11 15:29 15:49 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:45 23:45
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 06:37 06:59 06:56 07:11 07:17 07:21 07:38 07:43 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 15:11 15:29 15:49 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:46 19:15 19:45 23:45
Exmouth The Park (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:00 06:56 07:12 07:18 07:22 07:39 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:12 15:12 15:30 15:50 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:46 23:46
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 06:10 06:40 07:02 06:58 07:14 07:20 07:24 07:41 07:46 08:01 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:14 15:14 15:32 15:52 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:48 23:48
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 06:43 07:04 07:01 07:16 07:23 07:27 07:44 07:48 08:04 08:08 08:19 08:23 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:17 15:17 15:35 15:55 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:21 19:51 23:51
Exmouth Imperial Road (SE-bound) 06:43 07:04 07:01 07:16 07:23 07:27 07:44 07:48 08:04 08:08 08:19 08:23 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:17 15:17 15:35 15:55 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:21 19:51 23:51
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop E) 06:10 06:43 07:05 07:01 07:17 07:23 07:27 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:17 15:17 15:35 15:55 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:21 19:51 23:51
Exmouth, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:10 06:43 07:05 07:01 07:17 07:23 07:27 07:45 07:49 08:04 08:09 08:20 08:24 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:17 15:17 15:36 15:56 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:21 19:51 23:51
Exmouth, opp Fairfield Road 06:11 06:44 07:06 07:02 07:18 07:24 07:28 07:45 07:49 08:05 08:10 08:21 08:25 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:18 15:18 15:37 15:57 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:53 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth, opp Portland Avenue 06:11 06:44 07:06 07:02 07:18 07:24 07:28 07:46 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:21 08:25 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:18 15:18 15:37 15:57 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:53 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth Portland Avenue (NE-bound) 06:11 06:44 07:06 07:02 07:18 07:24 07:28 07:46 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:21 08:25 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:53 19:22 19:52 23:52
Exmouth Hospital Corner (NE-bound) 06:12 06:45 07:07 07:03 07:19 07:25 07:29 07:46 07:50 08:06 08:11 08:22 08:26 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:19 15:19 15:38 15:58 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:54 19:23 19:53 23:53
Exmouth Elwyn Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:45 07:07 07:03 07:19 07:25 07:29 07:47 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:23 08:26 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:54 19:23 19:53 23:53
Withycombe Raleigh Hamilton Road (NE-bound) 06:13 06:46 07:08 07:04 07:20 07:26 07:30 07:48 07:51 08:07 08:12 08:23 08:27 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:24 19:54 23:54
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (NW-bound) 06:46 07:08 07:04 07:20 07:26 07:30 07:48 07:51 08:07 08:12 08:24 08:27 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:20 15:20 15:41 16:01 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:24 19:54 23:54
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Bradham Court 06:14 06:47 07:09 07:05 07:21 07:27 07:31 07:49 07:52 08:08 08:13 08:25 08:28 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:21 15:21 15:42 16:02 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:25 19:55 23:55
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Brooklands Road 06:14 06:47 07:09 07:05 07:21 07:27 07:31 07:49 07:52 08:08 08:13 08:25 08:28 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:21 15:21 15:42 16:02 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:25 19:55 23:55
Withycombe Raleigh Pound Lane (NW-bound) 06:15 06:48 07:09 07:06 07:21 07:28 07:32 07:50 07:52 08:09 08:13 08:26 08:28 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:22 15:22 15:43 16:03 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:26 19:56 23:56
Withycombe Raleigh Forton Road (NE-bound) 06:15 06:48 07:10 07:06 07:22 07:28 07:32 07:51 07:53 08:10 08:14 08:27 08:29 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:26 19:56 23:56
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Brixington Lane 06:49 07:11 07:07 07:23 07:30 07:33 07:52 07:54 08:12 08:15 08:28 08:30 08:38 08:54 09:05 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:58 19:27 19:57 23:57
Brixington Drive (N-bound) 06:17 06:49 07:12 07:08 07:24 07:31 07:34 07:54 07:55 08:14 08:16 08:30 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:27 15:27 15:46 16:06 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:58 23:58
Brixington The Marles (N-bound) 06:18 06:50 07:13 07:10 07:25 07:32 07:36 07:55 07:55 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 15:29 15:47 16:07 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 19:01 19:30 20:00 00:00
Brixington Lane (NE-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:14 07:11 07:26 07:34 07:37 07:57 07:56 08:18 08:17 08:33 08:32 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:31 15:31 15:49 16:09 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:01 00:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 31 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach South West