Bus Times

57 - Redditch - Woodrow - Matchborough - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch Bus Station (Stand K) 08:20 then every 20 minutes until 09:20 09:37 then every 15 minutes until 17:52 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 08:20 09:20 09:37 17:52 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 08:21 09:21 09:38 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 08:22 09:22 09:39 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 08:23 09:23 09:40 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 08:24 09:24 09:41 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 08:24 09:24 09:41 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 08:25 09:25 09:42 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Greenlands Post Office (opp) 08:26 09:26 09:43 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 08:26 09:26 09:43 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Woodrow, adj Howard Road 08:27 09:27 09:44 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Woodrow Centre (opp) 08:28 09:28 09:45 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Woodrow, opp Frederick Eary House 08:28 09:28 09:45 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (SE-bound) 08:29 09:29 09:46 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Washford, opp Pipers Road 08:30 09:30 09:47 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Washford Mill (opp) 08:31 09:31 09:48 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Washford, opp BKL Factory 08:32 09:32 09:49 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Washford Business Park (N-bound) 08:32 09:32 09:49 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Washford, opp Arrow Valley Social Club 08:33 09:33 09:50 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Matchborough, opp Jackfield Close 08:34 09:34 09:51 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Matchborough Centre (opp) 08:35 09:35 09:52 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Matchborough, opp Warwick Highway 08:36 09:36 09:53 18:08 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00
Winyates, opp St. Gregory's Church 08:36 09:36 09:53 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Winyates Centre (opp) 08:37 09:37 09:54 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Winyates, opp Ibstock House 08:38 09:38 09:55 18:10 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (N-bound) 08:39 09:39 09:56 18:11 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03
North Moons Moat (opp) 08:40 09:40 09:57 18:12 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04
Church Hill, opp Eagle Road 08:41 09:41 09:58 18:13 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04
Church Hill, adj Loxley Close 08:42 09:42 09:59 18:14 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05
Church Hill Pharmacy (opp) 08:43 09:43 10:00 18:15 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06
Church Hill, adj Heronfield Close 08:44 09:44 10:01 18:16 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07
Church Hill Way (SW-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:01 18:16 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (S-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:01 18:16 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07
Abbeydale, adj Gibbs Road 08:48 09:48 10:05 18:20 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11
Abbeydale, opp Meadowhill Road 08:48 09:48 10:05 18:20 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11
St George’s, adj Lady Harriet's Lane 08:49 09:49 10:06 18:21 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12
St George’s, adj Trinity College 08:49 09:49 10:06 18:21 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12
St George’s, opp Baptist Church 08:50 09:50 10:07 18:22 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13
Redditch Church Green West (S-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:07 18:22 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13
Redditch Bus Station (Stand K) 08:52 09:52 10:09 18:24 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus