bustimes.org

57 - Newcastle - Wardley via Gateshead, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Beacon Lough Estate, Leam Lane Estate, Heworth

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Wardley - Newcastle

Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (S-bound) 05:49 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:39 then every 30 minutes until 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Leam Lane Sherburn Way (NE-bound) 05:50 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:40 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Leam Lane Slaley Close (NE-bound) 05:51 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Leam Lane-Stanton Close (NE-bound) 05:51 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Wardley Sunderland Road (W-bound) 05:53 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Wardley White Mere Gardens-Lingey Gardens (N-bound) 05:53 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Wardley Manor Gardens-Rannoch Close (W-bound) 05:54 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:06 09:29 09:48 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:57 16:16 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:44 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wardley Manor Gardens (SW-bound) 05:55 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Laski Gardens (NW-bound) 05:56 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Wardley Ellen Wilkinson Estate (SE-bound) 05:57 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:00 16:19 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Wardley Kier Hardie Avenue (E-bound) 05:57 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:00 16:19 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Addison Gardens (S-bound) 05:58 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:44 09:10 09:33 09:52 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:01 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:48 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Wardley Felling Bypass-Turfside (W-bound) 05:59 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:35 09:54 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:03 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:49 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Heworth Felling Bypass-Grange Close (W-bound) 06:00 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:04 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:50 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Heworth Felling Bypass-Field Lane (NW-bound) 06:01 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:04 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:50 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Heworth Interchange (A) 06:03 07:02 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:39 09:58 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:07 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:22 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Heworth Interchange (A) 06:04 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:57 09:19 09:42 10:00 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:24 19:24 19:54 22:54 23:23 23:53
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:58 09:20 09:43 10:01 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:10 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55 23:24 23:54
High Heworth Lane-Wardle Gardens (S-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:59 09:21 09:44 10:02 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:56 23:25 23:55
Heworth Colegate West (E-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:00 09:22 09:45 10:03 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:56 23:25 23:55
Leam Lane Colegate-Whinshaw (SE-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:01 09:23 09:46 10:04 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:57 23:26 23:56
Leam Lane Colegate-Meresyde (S-bound) 06:08 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:05 10:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 22:58 23:27 23:57
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:03 09:25 09:48 10:06 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59 23:28 23:58
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:07 10:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00 23:29 23:59
Leam Lane Staneway-Wealcroft (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:08 10:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00 23:29 23:59
Leam Lane Staneway-Wardenlaw (SW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:09 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01 23:30 00:00
Whitehills Estate (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:11 10:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03 23:32 00:02
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Celandine Way (SW-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:11 10:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03 23:32 00:02
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Dykesway (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:12 10:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04 23:33 00:03
Whitehills Sundew Road-Campion Gardens (SW-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:13 10:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04 23:33 00:03
Beacon Lough Sundew Road (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:11 09:33 09:56 10:15 10:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06 23:35 00:05
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Bramblelaw (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:16 10:37 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07 23:36 00:06
Old Durham Road-Beacon Lough Road (NW-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:17 10:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08 23:37 00:07
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (A) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:14 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08 23:37 00:07
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (E) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10 23:39 00:09
Carr Hill Sheriff Highway-Kells Lane (NW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10 23:39 00:09
Carr Hill Old Durham Road-Sheriff Hill (NW-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:40 00:10
Carr Hill Old Durham Road-Shotley Gardens (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12 23:41 00:11
Deckham Old Durham Road-Valley Drive (N-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:19 09:40 10:03 10:23 10:43 15:03 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13 23:42 00:12
Deckham Old Durham Road-Holyoake Gardens (NW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13 23:42 00:12
Shipcote Old Durham Road-South Street (N-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:42 10:05 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15 23:44 00:14
Gateshead Old Durham Road-Cemetery Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:23 09:44 10:07 10:27 10:47 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:45 00:15
Gateshead High West Street-Civic Centre (N-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:46 10:09 10:29 10:49 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:47 00:17
Gateshead Interchange (N) 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:27 09:48 10:11 10:31 10:51 15:11 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20 23:49 00:19
Gateshead A184 (E-bound) 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:34 10:53 15:13 15:35 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:55 10:18 10:40 10:58 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27

Newcastle - Wardley

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:10 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:04 then every 20 minutes until 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W) 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:10 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-bound) 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:48 08:12 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:32
Gateshead Wellington Street (SE-bound) 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:14 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:34
Gateshead Interchange (J) 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:53 08:17 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:06 23:36
Gateshead Interchange (J) 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:19 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:38
Gateshead High West Street-Civic Centre (SE-bound) 06:33 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:20 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:39
Gateshead Old Durham Road-St Edmunds Road (S-bound) 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:58 08:22 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Deckham Old Durham Road-Split Crow Road (S-bound) 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:00 08:24 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:43
Deckham Old Durham Road-Carlingford Terrace (S-bound) 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:00 08:24 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:32 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:43
Deckham Old Durham Road-The Plough Ph (S-bound) 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:01 08:25 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:44
Carr Hill Old Durham Road-High Fell Club (S-bound) 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:02 08:26 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:34 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:45
Carr Hill Sheriffs Highway-Springfield Place (SE-bound) 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:27 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:35 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:46
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (B) 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:29 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:37 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:48
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (F) 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:30 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:38 17:57 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:49
Old Durham Road-Beacon Lough Road (SE-bound) 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:31 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 17:57 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:49
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Cranesville (NE-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:32 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:40 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:50
Beacon Lough Harebell Road (SW-bound) 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:34 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:42 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:52
Whitehills Sundew Road-Campion Gardens (NE-bound) 06:45 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:35 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:43 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:52
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Dykesway (E-bound) 06:46 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:36 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:44 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:53
Whitehills Whitehill Drive-Celandine Way (NE-bound) 06:47 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:12 08:37 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:45 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:54
Whitehills Estate (S-bound) 06:48 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:38 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:46 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:55
Leam Lane Staneway-Felldyke (NE-bound) 06:49 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:39 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:56
Leam Lane Staneway-Whyndyke (E-bound) 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:56
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Staneway (N-bound) 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:57
Leam Lane Wealcroft-The Paddock (NE-bound) 06:51 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:41 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:49 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:58
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (B) 06:53 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:43 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:59
Leam Lane Colegate-Longrigg (W-bound) 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:44 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:51 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 00:00
Heworth Colegate (W-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
High Heworth Lane-High Burn Terrace (N-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (N-bound) 06:56 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:21 08:46 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 00:02
Heworth Interchange (E) 06:58 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:23 08:48 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 00:04
Heworth Interchange (E) 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35 00:05
Heworth Felling By-Pass (SE-bound) 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35 00:05
Heworth Felling Bypass-Ennerdale (SE-bound) 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
Heworth Felling Bypass-Henderson Gardens (SE-bound) 07:03 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
Wardley Sunderland Road - Kirkwood Gardens (E-bound) 07:04 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 15:03 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 00:07
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-St Georges Court (S-bound) 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:04 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38 00:08
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (S-bound) 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:39 00:09

Timetable data from Go North East, 6 May 2021

Go North East