🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

571 - Halifax - Bradford

A bus service operated by Yorkshire Tiger

Roadworks

Brighouse, Lightcliffe Road (Calderdale)

Lightcliffe Road closed for gas works from Wednesday 12 August to Tuesday 8 September

Services will divert via Calderdale Way.

wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/lightclifferd

Map

Inbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand J) 10:15 11:15 12:25 19:10
Bradford Interchange (Stand W) 20:10 21:25 21:25 22:25
Bradford Nelson Street (stop N1) 10:16 11:16 12:26 19:11 20:11 21:26 21:26 22:26
Bradford Little Horton Lane (stop G4) 10:17 11:17 12:27 19:12 20:12 21:27 21:27 22:27
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 10:17 11:17 12:27 19:12 20:12 21:27 21:27 22:27
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 10:18 11:18 12:28 19:13 20:13 21:28 21:28 22:28
Shearbridge, o/s St Lukes Hospital 10:19 11:19 12:29 19:14 20:14 21:29 21:29 22:29
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Holme Top Ln 10:19 11:19 12:29 19:14 20:14 21:29 21:29 22:29
Little Horton Lane Holme St (after) 10:20 11:20 12:30 19:15 20:15 21:30 21:30 22:30
Little Horton, opp Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 10:20 11:20 12:30 19:15 20:15 21:30 21:30 22:30
Little Horton Lane Clarges St (adj) 10:21 11:21 12:31 19:16 20:16 21:31 21:31 22:31
Little Horton Lane Thornton Ln (adj) 10:21 11:21 12:31 19:16 20:16 21:31 21:31 22:31
Little Horton, at St Enochs Road Lemon St 10:22 11:22 12:32 19:17 20:17 21:32 21:32 22:32
Little Horton, adj St Enochs Rd Carr Bottom Road 10:22 11:22 12:32 19:17 20:17 21:32 21:32 22:32
Little Horton, adj St Enochs Road Marbridge Court 10:23 11:23 12:33 19:18 20:18 21:33 21:33 22:33
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Watty Hall Road 10:23 11:23 12:33 19:18 20:18 21:33 21:33 22:33
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Oakdale Avenue 10:24 11:24 12:34 19:19 20:19 21:34 21:34 22:34
Wibsey, adj Park View Business Centre 10:24 11:24 12:34 19:19 20:19 21:34 21:34 22:34
Wibsey Park Avenue Reevylands Dr (adj) 10:25 11:25 12:35 19:20 20:20 21:35 21:35 22:35
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (opp) 10:25 11:25 12:35 19:20 20:20 21:35 21:35 22:35
Wibsey Park Ave Reevy Ave (opp) 10:26 11:26 12:36 19:21 20:21 21:36 21:36 22:36
Buttershaw, adj Farfield Avenue Orleans St 10:26 11:26 12:36 19:21 20:21 21:36 21:36 22:36
Buttershaw Farfield Avenue Boltby Ln 10:27 11:27 12:37 19:22 20:22 21:37 21:37 22:37
Shelf, at Carr House Ln Cooper Lane 10:27 11:27 12:37 19:22 20:22 21:37 21:37 22:37
Shelf, opp Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 10:27 11:27 12:37 19:22 20:22 21:37 21:37 22:37
Shelf, opp Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 10:28 11:28 12:38 19:23 20:23 21:38 21:38 22:38
Shelf, after Wade House Rd Brow Lane 10:28 11:28 12:38 19:23 20:23 21:38 21:38 22:38
Shelf, opp Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 10:29 11:29 12:39 19:24 20:24 21:39 21:39 22:39
Shelf, adj Village Hall 10:29 11:29 12:39 19:24 20:24 21:39 21:39 22:39
Shelf, adj Halifax Road Bridle Stile 10:29 11:29 12:39 19:24 20:24 21:39 21:39 22:39
Shelf Halifax Road Sun Wood Ave 10:30 11:30 12:40 19:25 20:25 21:40 21:40 22:40
Shelf, adj Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 10:30 11:30 12:40 19:25 20:25 21:40 21:40 22:40
Shelf Brighouse & Denholme Gate Road Halifax Rd 10:30 11:30 12:40 19:25 20:25 21:40 21:40 22:40
Shelf, opp Stone Leigh Farm 10:30 11:30 12:40 19:25 20:25 21:40 21:40 22:40
Coley Stocks Farm 10:31 11:31 12:41 19:26 20:26 21:41 21:41 22:41
Coley Road Lower Shelf (stop) 10:31 11:31 12:41 19:26 20:26 21:41 21:41 22:41
Coley St Johns Church (stop) 10:32 11:32 12:42 19:27 20:27 21:42 21:42 22:42
Coley Road Denholme Gate Rd (adj) 10:32 11:32 12:42 19:27 20:27 21:42 21:42 22:42
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Rd Southfield Terrace 10:33 11:33 12:43 19:28 20:28 21:43 21:43 22:43
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Northedge Ln 10:33 11:33 12:43 19:28 20:28 21:43 21:43 22:43
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Towngate 10:33 11:33 12:43 19:28 20:28 21:43 21:43 22:43
Hipperholme, opp Denholme Gate Rd Allotments 10:34 11:34 12:44 19:29 20:29 21:44 21:44 22:44
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road (E-bound) 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:44 19:29 20:29 21:44 21:44 22:44
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road 09:15 10:35 11:35 12:45 19:30 20:30 21:45 21:45 22:45
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 09:16 10:36 11:36 12:46 19:31 20:31 21:46 21:46 22:46
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School (stop) 09:16 10:36 11:36 12:46 19:31 20:31 21:46 21:46 22:46
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church (E-bound) 09:17 10:37 11:37 12:47 19:32 20:32 21:47 21:47 22:47
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 09:18 10:38 11:38 12:48 19:33 20:33 21:48 21:48 22:48
Lightcliffe Greenfield Ave East Street 09:19 10:39 11:39 12:49 19:34 20:34 21:49 21:49 22:49
Lightcliffe, opp Bentley Ave Shirley Grove 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:50 19:35 20:35 21:50 21:50 22:50
Lightcliffe, opp Bentley Avenue Aysgarth Ave 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:50 19:35 20:35 21:50 21:50 22:50
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave (stop) 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:50 19:35 20:35 21:50 21:50 22:50
Lightcliffe, opp Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:51 19:36 20:36 21:51 21:51 22:51
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:51 19:36 20:36 21:51 21:51 22:51
Brighouse Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 09:22 10:42 11:42 12:52 19:37 20:37 21:52 21:52 22:52
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (S-bound) 09:22 10:42 11:42 12:52 19:37 20:37 21:52 21:52 22:52
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Cemetery 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:53 19:38 20:38 21:53 21:53 22:53
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Bracken Ave 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:53 19:38 20:38 21:53 21:53 22:53
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (N-bound) 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:53 19:38 20:38 21:53 21:53 22:53
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Hoyle House Beck 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:54 19:39 20:39 21:54 21:54 22:54
Brighouse, before Whinney Hill Park Smith House Lane 09:25 10:45 11:45 12:55 19:40 20:40 21:55 21:55 22:55
Brighouse Smith House Lane 09:25 10:45 11:45 12:55 19:40 20:40 21:55 21:55 22:55
Hove Edge Lightcliffe Rd Bute Avenue 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:56 19:41 20:41 21:56 21:56 22:56
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Smithy Carr Lane 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:56 19:41 20:41 21:56 21:56 22:56
Waring Green Garden Road Rayner Rd 09:27 10:47 11:47 12:57 19:42 20:42 21:57 21:57 22:57
Waring Green, opp Garden Road Mitchell St 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:58 19:43 20:43 21:58 21:58 22:58
Waring Green, opp Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:58 19:43 20:43 21:58 21:58 22:58
Brighouse Halifax Road Library 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:59 19:44 20:44 21:59 21:59 22:59
Brighouse Halifax Road Ludenscheid Link (S-bound) 09:30 10:50 11:50 13:00 19:45 20:45 22:00 22:00 23:00
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand C) 08:22 09:31 10:51 11:51 13:01 19:46 20:46 22:01 22:01 23:01
Brighouse Elland Rd Halifax Road (W-bound) 08:23 09:32 10:52 11:52 13:02 19:47 20:47 22:02 22:02 23:02
Brookfoot Brighouse Wood Road (stop) 08:24 09:33 10:53 11:53 13:03 19:48 20:48 22:03 22:03 23:03
Brookfoot Elland Road Wilton St 08:24 09:33 10:53 11:53 13:03 19:48 20:48 22:03 22:03 23:03
Brookfoot, adj Marshalls Works 08:26 09:35 10:55 11:55 13:05 19:50 20:50 22:05 22:05 23:05
Brookfoot, opp St Annes In The Grove 08:27 09:36 10:56 11:56 13:06 19:51 20:51 22:06 22:06 23:06
Brookfoot Brier Lane 08:27 09:36 10:56 11:56 13:06 19:51 20:51 22:06 22:06 23:06
Southowram Church Lane Birks Royd (stop) 08:27 09:36 10:56 11:56 13:06 19:51 20:51 22:06 22:06 23:06
Southowram Church Lane Stoney Ln 08:28 09:37 10:57 11:57 13:07 19:52 20:52 22:07 22:07 23:07
Southowram Church Lane St Anne's Church 08:29 09:38 10:58 11:58 13:08 19:53 20:53 22:08 22:08 23:08
Southowram, adj Church Lane Chapel Ln 08:29 09:38 10:58 11:58 13:08 19:53 20:53 22:08 22:08 23:08
Southowram, opp Cain Lane Cromwell Rd 08:30 09:39 10:59 11:59 13:09 19:54 20:54 22:09 22:09 23:09
Southowram Cain Lane 08:30 09:39 10:59 11:59 13:09 19:54 20:54 22:09 22:09 23:09
Southowram Towngate Ashday Lane 08:31 09:40 11:00 12:00 13:10 19:55 20:55 22:10 22:10 23:10
Southowram, opp Law Lane Post Office 08:32 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:11 19:56 20:56 22:11 22:11 23:11
Southowram, after Law Lane Rustic Ave 08:32 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:11 19:56 20:56 22:11 22:11 23:11
Southowram Law Lane Whitley Ln 08:33 09:42 11:02 12:02 13:12 19:57 20:57 22:12 22:12 23:12
Southowram Law Lane (W-bound) 08:33 09:43 11:03 12:03 13:13 19:58 20:58 22:13 22:13 23:13
Southowram, after Law Lane Pinnar Ln 08:34 09:44 11:04 12:04 13:14 19:59 20:59 22:14 22:14 23:14
Southowram, opp Bank Top Common Lane 08:35 09:44 11:04 12:04 13:14 19:59 20:59 22:14 22:14 23:14
Southowram, opp Bank Top Marsh Lane 08:35 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:15 20:00 21:00 22:15 22:15 23:15
Halifax, opp Beacon Hill Rd Green Lane 08:36 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:16 20:01 21:01 22:16 22:16 23:16
Halifax, adj Beacon Hill Rd Southowram Bank 08:36 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:16 20:01 21:01 22:16 22:16 23:16
Claremount, opp Beacon Hill Road Godley Branch Rd 08:38 09:48 11:08 12:08 13:18 20:03 21:03 22:18 22:18 23:18
Claremount, opp Beacon Hill Road Godley Rd 08:39 09:50 11:10 12:10 13:20 20:05 21:05 22:20 22:20 23:20
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 08:40 09:51 11:11 12:11 13:21 20:06 21:06 22:21 22:21 23:21
Halifax Bus Station (Stand C1) 08:41 09:52 11:12 12:12 13:22 20:07 21:07 22:22 22:22 23:22

Outbound

Halifax Bus Station (Stand C1) 09:05 10:05 11:20 18:05
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A2) 19:05 20:20 20:20 21:20 22:35
Halifax Northgate 09:06 10:06 11:21 18:06 19:06 20:21 20:21 21:21 22:36
Claremount, at Beacon Hill Road Godley Rd 09:07 10:07 11:22 18:07 19:07 20:22 20:22 21:22 22:37
Claremount, adj Beacon Hill Road Godley Branch Rd 09:07 10:07 11:22 18:07 19:08 20:23 20:23 21:23 22:37
Halifax, opp Beacon Hill Rd Southowram Bank 09:09 10:09 11:24 18:09 19:09 20:24 20:24 21:24 22:39
Halifax, before Beacon Hill Rd Green Lane 09:09 10:09 11:24 18:09 19:09 20:24 20:24 21:24 22:39
Southowram, before Bank Top Marsh Lane 09:10 10:10 11:25 18:10 19:10 20:25 20:25 21:25 22:40
Southowram, adj Bank Top Common Lane 09:10 10:10 11:25 18:10 19:10 20:25 20:25 21:25 22:40
Southowram, adj Law Lane Pinnar Ln 09:11 10:11 11:26 18:11 19:11 20:26 20:26 21:26 22:41
Southowram Law Lane 09:11 10:11 11:26 18:11 19:11 20:26 20:26 21:26 22:41
Southowram, adj Law Lane Whitley Ln 09:12 10:12 11:27 18:12 19:12 20:27 20:27 21:27 22:42
Southowram, opp Law Lane Rustic Ave 09:12 10:12 11:27 18:12 19:12 20:27 20:27 21:27 22:42
Southowram, at Law Lane Post Office 09:12 10:12 11:27 18:12 19:12 20:27 20:27 21:27 22:42
Southowram Towngate Ashday Lane 09:13 10:13 11:28 18:13 19:13 20:28 20:28 21:28 22:43
Southowram Cain Lane (E-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:29 18:14 19:14 20:29 20:29 21:29 22:44
Southowram, at Cain Lane Cromwell Rd 09:14 10:14 11:29 18:14 19:14 20:29 20:29 21:29 22:44
Southowram, opp Church Lane Chapel Ln 09:15 10:15 11:30 18:15 19:15 20:30 20:30 21:30 22:45
Southowram, nr Church Lane St Anne's Church 09:16 10:16 11:31 18:16 19:16 20:31 20:31 21:31 22:46
Southowram, adj Church Lane Stoney Ln 09:16 10:16 11:31 18:16 19:16 20:31 20:31 21:31 22:46
Southowram Church Lane Birks Royd 09:17 10:17 11:32 18:17 19:17 20:32 20:32 21:32 22:47
Brookfoot Brier Lane (E-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:32 18:17 19:17 20:32 20:32 21:32 22:47
Brookfoot, adj St Annes In The Grove 09:18 10:18 11:33 18:18 19:18 20:33 20:33 21:33 22:48
Brookfoot, opp Marshalls Works 09:18 10:18 11:33 18:18 19:18 20:33 20:33 21:33 22:48
Brookfoot, adj Elland Road Wilton St 09:20 10:20 11:35 18:20 19:20 20:35 20:35 21:35 22:50
Brookfoot Brighouse Wood Road 09:20 10:20 11:35 18:20 19:20 20:35 20:35 21:35 22:50
Brighouse Elland Rd Halifax Road 09:21 10:21 11:36 18:21 19:21 20:36 20:36 21:36 22:51
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand D) 09:22 10:22 11:37 18:22 19:22 20:37 20:37 21:37 22:52
Brighouse, adj Halifax Road Library 09:24 10:24 11:39 18:24 19:24 20:39 20:39 21:39
Waring Green, after Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 09:25 10:25 11:40 18:25 19:25 20:40 20:40 21:40
Waring Green, adj Garden Road Mitchell St 09:25 10:25 11:40 18:25 19:25 20:40 20:40 21:40
Waring Green Lightcliffe Road 09:26 10:26 11:41 18:26 19:26 20:41 20:41 21:41
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Bracken Road 09:27 10:27 11:42 18:27 19:27 20:42 20:42 21:42
Hove Edge Smith House Lane Laverock Ln 09:27 10:27 11:42 18:27 19:27 20:42 20:42 21:42
Brighouse Smith House Lane (N-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:43 18:28 19:28 20:43 20:43 21:43
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (S-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:43 18:28 19:28 20:43 20:43 21:43
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Cemetery 09:29 10:29 11:44 18:29 19:29 20:44 20:44 21:44
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Bracken Ave 09:29 10:29 11:44 18:29 19:29 20:44 20:44 21:44
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (N-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:45 18:30 19:30 20:45 20:45 21:45
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Hoyle House Beck 09:30 10:30 11:45 18:30 19:30 20:45 20:45 21:45
Brighouse, before Whinney Hill Park Smith House Lane 09:31 10:31 11:46 18:31 19:31 20:46 20:46 21:46
Brighouse, adj Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 09:31 10:31 11:46 18:31 19:31 20:46 20:46 21:46
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane (N-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:47 18:32 19:32 20:47 20:47 21:47
Lightcliffe, before Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 09:32 10:32 11:47 18:32 19:32 20:47 20:47 21:47
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave 09:33 10:33 11:48 18:33 19:33 20:48 20:48 21:48
Lightcliffe, adj Bentley Avenue Aysgarth Ave 09:33 10:33 11:48 18:33 19:33 20:48 20:48 21:48
Lightcliffe, adj Bentley Ave Shirley Grove 09:33 10:33 11:48 18:33 19:33 20:48 20:48 21:48
Lightcliffe Greenfield Ave West Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:49 18:34 19:34 20:49 20:49 21:49
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 09:34 10:34 11:49 18:34 19:34 20:49 20:49 21:49
Lightcliffe, at Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 09:35 10:35 11:50 18:35 19:35 20:50 20:50 21:50
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church 09:36 10:36 11:51 18:36 19:36 20:51 20:51 21:51
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School 09:36 10:36 11:51 18:36 19:36 20:51 20:51 21:51
Lightcliffe, adj Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 09:37 10:37 11:52 18:37 19:37 20:52 20:52 21:52
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road (stop) 09:38 10:38 11:53 18:38 19:38 20:53 20:53 21:53
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Roydlands Terrace 09:38 10:38 11:53 18:38 19:38 20:53 20:53 21:53
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road 09:39 10:39 11:54 18:39 19:39 20:54 20:54 21:54
Hipperholme, at Denholme Gate Rd Allotments 09:39 10:39 11:54 18:39 19:39 20:54 20:54 21:54
Hipperholme, adj Denholme Gate Road Towngate 09:40 10:40 11:55 18:40 19:40 20:55 20:55 21:55
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Northedge Ln (stop) 09:40 10:40 11:55 18:40 19:40 20:55 20:55 21:55
Hipperholme, adj Denholme Gate Rd Southfield Terrace 09:40 10:40 11:55 18:40 19:40 20:55 20:55 21:55
Coley Road Denholme Gate Rd (opp) 09:41 10:41 11:56 18:41 19:41 20:56 20:56 21:56
Coley St Johns Church 09:42 10:42 11:57 18:42 19:42 20:57 20:57 21:57
Coley Road Lower Shelf 09:42 10:42 11:57 18:42 19:42 20:57 20:57 21:57
Coley Stocks Farm (stop) 09:43 10:43 11:58 18:43 19:43 20:58 20:58 21:58
Shelf, after Stone Leigh Farm 09:43 10:43 11:58 18:43 19:43 20:58 20:58 21:58
Shelf Ing Head Gardens 09:44 10:44 11:59 18:44 19:44 20:59 20:59 21:59
Shelf Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 09:44 10:44 11:59 18:44 19:44 20:59 20:59 21:59
Shelf Halifax Road Highfields 09:44 10:44 11:59 18:44 19:44 20:59 20:59 21:59
Shelf Halifax Road Bridle Stile 09:45 10:45 12:00 18:45 19:45 21:00 21:00 22:00
Shelf Village Hall 09:45 10:45 12:00 18:45 19:45 21:00 21:00 22:00
Shelf, adj Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 09:45 10:45 12:00 18:45 19:45 21:00 21:00 22:00
Shelf, before Wade House Rd Brow Lane 09:46 10:46 12:01 18:46 19:46 21:01 21:01 22:01
Shelf, adj Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 09:46 10:46 12:01 18:46 19:46 21:01 21:01 22:01
Shelf, before Carr House Ln Cooper Lane 09:47 10:47 12:02 18:47 19:47 21:02 21:02 22:02
Buttershaw Farfield Avenue Boltby Ln (stop) 09:47 10:47 12:02 18:47 19:47 21:02 21:02 22:02
Buttershaw, opp Farfield Avenue Orleans St 09:48 10:48 12:03 18:48 19:48 21:03 21:03 22:03
Wibsey Park Ave Reevy Ave (adj) 09:48 10:48 12:03 18:48 19:48 21:03 21:03 22:03
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (after) 09:49 10:49 12:04 18:49 19:49 21:04 21:04 22:04
Wibsey Park Avenue Reevylands Dr 09:49 10:49 12:04 18:49 19:49 21:04 21:04 22:04
Wibsey, opp Park View Business Centre 09:50 10:50 12:05 18:50 19:50 21:05 21:05 22:05
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Moore Avenue 09:50 10:50 12:05 18:50 19:50 21:05 21:05 22:05
Wibsey, adj St Enochs Rd Watty Hall Road 09:51 10:51 12:06 18:51 19:51 21:06 21:06 22:06
Little Horton St Enochs Road Marbridge Court 09:52 10:52 12:07 18:52 19:52 21:07 21:07 22:07
Little Horton St Enochs Rd Carr Bottom Road 09:53 10:53 12:08 18:53 19:53 21:08 21:08 22:08
Little Horton, opp St Enochs Road Lemon St 09:53 10:53 12:08 18:53 19:53 21:08 21:08 22:08
Little Horton Lane Thornton Ln (opp) 09:55 10:55 12:10 18:55 19:55 21:10 21:10 22:10
Little Horton Lane Clarges St 09:56 10:56 12:11 18:56 19:56 21:11 21:11 22:11
Little Horton, after Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 09:57 10:57 12:12 18:57 19:57 21:12 21:12 22:12
Little Horton Lane Holme St (opp) 09:57 10:57 12:12 18:57 19:57 21:12 21:12 22:12
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Pullan St 09:58 10:58 12:13 18:58 19:58 21:13 21:13 22:13
Shearbridge, opp St Lukes Hospital 09:59 10:59 12:14 18:59 19:59 21:14 21:14 22:14
Shearbridge, at Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 10:00 11:00 12:15 19:00 20:00 21:15 21:15 22:15
Shearbridge Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 10:01 11:01 12:16 19:01 20:01 21:16 21:16 22:16
Bradford G2 Little Horton Lane (stop G2) 10:02 11:02 12:17 19:02 20:02 21:17 21:17 22:17
Bradford Interchange (Stand J) 10:05 11:05 12:20 19:05 20:05 21:20 21:20 22:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Yorkshire Tiger